Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Alberta (CAN), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

05.09.2015: 4. Etappe , 162.1 km

1. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 4:09:26
2. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:04
3. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 0:04
4. Dion Smith (NZL, Hincapie Racing Team) 0:06
5. Evan Huffman (USA, Team SmartStop) 0:08
6. James Oram (NZL, Axeon Cycling) 0:14
7. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:19
8. Toms Skujin_ (LAT, Hincapie Racing Team) 0:22
9. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 25) 0:27
10. Mike Woods (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:27
11. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:35
12. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
13. Jon Hornbeck (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 0:49
14. Gavin Mannion (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:51
15. Kyle Murphy (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 0:54
16. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 0:56
17. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:58
18. Andzs Flaksis (LAT, Hincapie Racing Team) 1:03
19. Nate Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:09
20. Lars van der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:13
21. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Argon 19) 1:13
22. Simon _pilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 1:23
23. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:23
24. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:28
25. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:39
26. Lasse-Norman Hansen (DEN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:45
27. Sergei Chernetsky (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:45
28. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:48
29. Alexandr Braico (MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:48
30. Alexander Ray (NZL, Silber Pro Cycling) 1:48
31. Alex Cataford (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 1:51
32. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:51
33. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 1:51
34. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:51
35. Joe Lewis (AUS, Hincapie Racing Team) 1:55
36. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:45
37. Garrett McLeod (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 3:05
38. Daniel Eaton (USA, Axeon Cycling) 3:05
39. Matthieu Jeannes (FRA, Lupus Racing Team) 3:39
40. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 3:58
41. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:58
42. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 4:01
43. Florenz Knauer (GER, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 4:01
44. Adam de Vos (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 4:01
45. Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora-Argon 20 0:04:0 (5 CESARE BENEDETTI ITA BORA-ARGON 20 0:04:03 , Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora-Argon 20) 4:03
46. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:15
47. Felix Cote Bouvette (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 4:19
48. Greg Daniel (USA, Axeon Cycling) 4:25
49. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 4:34
50. Travis Livermon (USA, Team SmartStop) 4:45
51. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 23) 5:09
52. Logan Owen (USA, Axeon Cycling) 5:09
53. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:09
54. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 5:12
55. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 5:38
56. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 6:07
57. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 6:07
58. Michael Le Rossignol (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 7:29
59. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 7:29
60. Phil O’Donnell (USA, Axeon Cycling) 7:29
61. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 7:29
62. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 22) 7:29
63. Chris Putt (USA, Axeon Cycling) 7:29
64. Josh Berry (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 7:29
65. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:29
66. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:29
67. Chad Beyer (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 7:29
68. Bailey McKnight (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 7:29
69. Tom Zirbel (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 7:29
70. Travis Meyer (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 7:29
71. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 7:29
72. Winston David (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 7:29
73. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 7:29
74. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:29
75. Jacob Schwingboth (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 7:29
76. Travis McCabe (USA, Team SmartStop) 7:36
77. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Lupus Racing Team) 7:57
78. Michael Olheiser (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 7:57
79. Eric Marcotte (USA, Team SmartStop) 8:54
80. Jesse Anthony (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 9:22
81. Derrick St. John (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 9:38
82. Ryan Roth (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 9:55
83. Ted King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 10:03
84. Julian Kyer (USA, Team SmartStop) 10:57
85. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 10:57

05.09.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 13:10:58
2. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 0:06
3. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
4. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:35
5. Dion Smith (NZL, Hincapie Racing Team) 0:45
6. Toms Skujin_ (LAT, Hincapie Racing Team) 1:14
7. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 25) 1:16
8. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:20
9. Mike Woods (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:22
10. James Oram (NZL, Axeon Cycling) 1:26
11. Evan Huffman (USA, Team SmartStop) 1:29
12. Jon Hornbeck (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 1:39
13. Simon _pilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 1:48
14. Andzs Flaksis (LAT, Hincapie Racing Team) 1:59
15. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:02
16. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:06
17. Kyle Murphy (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 2:08
18. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:12
19. Nate Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:12
20. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:17
21. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Argon 19) 2:22
22. Gavin Mannion (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 2:33
23. Lasse-Norman Hansen (DEN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:41
24. Joe Lewis (AUS, Hincapie Racing Team) 2:51
25. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 3:21
26. Alexander Ray (NZL, Silber Pro Cycling) 3:35
27. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 3:38
28. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 3:50
29. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 3:50
30. Alexandr Braico (MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 4:13
31. Daniel Eaton (USA, Axeon Cycling) 4:52
32. Sergei Chernetsky (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:20
33. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:28
34. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 5:28
35. Lars van der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:18
36. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 6:19
37. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 6:30
38. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 6:51
39. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 7:00
40. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:21
41. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 23) 8:33
42. Logan Owen (USA, Axeon Cycling) 8:46
43. Matthieu Jeannes (FRA, Lupus Racing Team) 9:18
44. Garrett McLeod (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 9:54
45. Alex Cataford (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 10:00
46. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:10
47. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 10:21
48. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 10:43
49. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 11:00
50. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 11:00
51. Travis McCabe (USA, Team SmartStop) 11:18
52. Ryan Roth (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 11:22
53. Travis Livermon (USA, Team SmartStop) 11:51
54. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 11:59
55. Chad Beyer (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 12:34
56. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 24) 12:48
57. Greg Daniel (USA, Axeon Cycling) 12:52
58. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 13:10
59. Julian Kyer (USA, Team SmartStop) 13:10
60. Florenz Knauer (GER, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 13:25
61. Felix Cote Bouvette (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 13:30
62. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 14:25
63. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 15:22
64. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:00
65. Josh Berry (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 16:06
66. Michael Olheiser (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 16:09
67. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 22) 16:22
68. Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora-Argon 20 0:16:3 (8 CESARE BENEDETTI ITA BORA-ARGON 20 0:16:39 , Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora-Argon 20) 16:39
69. Tom Zirbel (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 17:03
70. Winston David (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 17:08
71. Wouter Wippert (NED, Drapac Pro Cycling) 17:10
72. Eric Marcotte (USA, Team SmartStop) 17:26
73. Jesse Anthony (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 17:34
74. Phil O’Donnell (USA, Axeon Cycling) 17:37
75. Bailey McKnight (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 17:46
76. Michael Le Rossignol (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 18:33
77. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 18:34
78. Ted King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 19:36
79. Malcolm Rudolph (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 19:45
80. Mike Stone (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 19:49
81. Evan Murphy (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 19:55
82. Derrick St. John (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 20:04
83. Kris Dahl (CAN, Team SmartStop) 20:09
84. Geoffrey Curran (USA, Axeon Cycling) 20:16
85. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 20:18
86. Justin Oien (USA, Axeon Cycling) 20:41
87. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 20:50
88. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 20:57
89. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 21:03
90. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 21:34
91. Adam de Vos (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 22:21
92. Mac Brennan (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 23:01
93. Will Routley (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 23:26
94. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Lupus Racing Team) 23:32
95. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Pro Cycling) 24:00
96. Travis Meyer (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 24:22
97. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 24:37
98. Scott Zwizanski (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 25:21
99. Fred Rodriguez (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 25:39
100. Zach Bell (CAN, Team SmartStop) 25:41
101. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 25:42
102. Chris Putt (USA, Axeon Cycling) 26:13
103. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 26:32
104. Angus Morton (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 26:45
105. Steve Fisher (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 26:46
106. Miguel Bryon (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 27:30
107. Jacob Schwingboth (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 27:40
108. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 21) 28:24
109. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 28:40
110. Shane Kline (USA, Team SmartStop) 29:16
111. Ty Magner (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 29:43
112. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 29:50
113. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 30:20
114. Thomas Soladay (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 30:46
115. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 32:00
116. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 32:19
117. Will Clarke (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 34:43
118. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 35:54
119. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 38:49
120. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 38:49
�bersicht Tour of Alberta (CAN), 2015
Anzeige