Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Languedoc-Roussilon (FRA), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

26.09.2015: 1. Etappe , 151.0 km

1. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 3:58:14
2. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
3. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:03
4. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:08
5. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:08
6. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:17
7. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:24
8. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:24
9. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:26
10. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:54
11. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Auber 93) 0:54
12. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:57
13. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 1:03
14. Julien El Farès (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 1:30
15. Romain Bardet (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:30
16. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:30
17. Théo Vimpère (FRA, Auber 93) 1:33
18. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:08
19. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:08
20. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:36
21. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 3:37
22. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 3:56
23. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:28
24. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 5:08
25. Arthur Van Overberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:08
26. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:08
27. Pierre Gouault (FRA, Auber 93) 5:08
28. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:08
29. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:08
30. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 5:08
31. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 5:13
32. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Burgos - BH) 5:18
33. Romain Guyot (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:26
34. Laurent Évrard (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 5:54
35. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:15
36. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 6:37
37. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:12
38. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:12
39. Maxime Renault (FRA, Auber 93) 7:12
40. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:12
41. Rayane Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 7:12
42. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 7:12
43. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:12
44. Julien Guay (FRA, Auber 93) 7:12
45. Clément Saint-Martin (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 7:12
46. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:12
47. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 7:12
48. Arnau Soe Vall (ESP, Burgos - BH) 7:47
49. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 8:30
50. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:08
51. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Murias Taldea) 10:08
52. Clément Koretzky (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 10:29
53. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 10:29
54. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 10:29
55. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 10:29
56. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Burgos - BH) 10:29
57. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos - BH) 10:29
58. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Murias Taldea) 10:29
59. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:29
60. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 10:29
61. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:29
62. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 10:29
63. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 10:29
64. Steven Tronet (FRA, Auber 93) 10:29
65. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:29
66. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 11:58
67. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 11:58
68. Julien Loubet (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 11:58
69. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 13:06
70. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Murias Taldea) 13:38
71. Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza (ESP, Murias Taldea) 13:38
72. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 16:15
73. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 16:15
74. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 16:15
75. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 16:15
76. Frédéric Brun (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 16:15
77. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 16:15
78. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 16:15
79. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 16:30
80. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 20:40
81. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 20:40
82. Patrick Jäger (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 20:40
83. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, Auber 93) 20:40
84. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 20:40
85. Alo Jakin (EST, Auber 93) 20:40
86. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 20:40
87. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 20:40
88. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 20:40
89. Clément Penven (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 20:40
90. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 20:40
91. Sebastia Mascaro Rigo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 20:40
92. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 20:40
93. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 20:40
94. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 20:40
95. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:40
96. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 20:40
97. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 20:40
98. Ander Barrenetxea (ESP, Murias Taldea) 20:40
99. Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos - BH) 20:40
100. Dario Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 20:40
101. Maxime Cam (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 20:40

26.09.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 3:58:04
2. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:04
3. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:09
4. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:18
5. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:18
6. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:27
7. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:34
8. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:34
9. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:36
10. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:04
11. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Auber 93) 1:04
12. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:07
13. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 1:13
14. Julien El Farès (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 1:40
15. Romain Bardet (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:40
16. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:40
17. Théo Vimpère (FRA, Auber 93) 1:43
18. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:18
19. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:18
20. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:46
21. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 3:47
22. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 4:06
23. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:38
24. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 5:18
25. Arthur Van Overberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:18
26. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:18
27. Pierre Gouault (FRA, Auber 93) 5:18
28. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:18
29. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:18
30. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 5:18
31. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 5:23
32. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Burgos - BH) 5:28
33. Romain Guyot (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:36
34. Laurent Évrard (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 6:04
35. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:25
36. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 6:47
37. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:22
38. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:22
39. Maxime Renault (FRA, Auber 93) 7:22
40. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:22
41. Rayane Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 7:22
42. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 7:22
43. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:22
44. Julien Guay (FRA, Auber 93) 7:22
45. Clément Saint-Martin (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 7:22
46. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:22
47. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 7:22
48. Arnau Soe Vall (ESP, Burgos - BH) 7:57
49. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 8:40
50. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:18
51. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Murias Taldea) 10:18
52. Clément Koretzky (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 10:39
53. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 10:39
54. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 10:39
55. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 10:39
56. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Burgos - BH) 10:39
57. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos - BH) 10:39
58. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Murias Taldea) 10:39
59. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:39
60. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 10:39
61. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:39
62. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 10:39
63. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 10:39
64. Steven Tronet (FRA, Auber 93) 10:39
65. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:39
66. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 12:08
67. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 12:08
68. Julien Loubet (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 12:08
69. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 13:16
70. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Murias Taldea) 13:48
71. Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza (ESP, Murias Taldea) 13:48
72. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 16:25
73. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 16:25
74. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 16:25
75. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 16:25
76. Frédéric Brun (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 16:25
77. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 16:25
78. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 16:25
79. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 16:40
80. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 20:50
81. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 20:50
82. Patrick Jäger (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 20:50
83. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, Auber 93) 20:50
84. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 20:50
85. Alo Jakin (EST, Auber 93) 20:50
86. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 20:50
87. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 20:50
88. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 20:50
89. Clément Penven (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 20:50
90. Sebastia Mascaro Rigo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 20:50
91. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 20:50
92. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 20:50
93. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 20:50
94. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:50
95. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 20:50
96. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 20:50
97. Ander Barrenetxea (ESP, Murias Taldea) 20:50
98. Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos - BH) 20:50
99. Dario Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 20:50
100. Maxime Cam (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 20:50
101. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 21:50
�bersicht Tour du Languedoc-Roussilon (FRA), 2015
Anzeige