Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de l'Eurométropole (BEL), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

04.10.2015: 4. Etappe , 153.8 km

1. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:22:19
2. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 0:00
3. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
4. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
5. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
6. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
7. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
8. Theo Bos (NED, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
9. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
10. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 0:00
11. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
12. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
13. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:00
14. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:00
15. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
16. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
17. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
19. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:00
20. Félix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
21. Emiel Wastyn (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
23. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
24. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
25. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
26. Alexander Krieger (GER, Leopard Development Team) 0:00
27. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
28. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
31. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
32. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:00
33. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
34. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
35. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
36. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
37. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
38. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:00
39. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:00
40. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
41. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
42. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
43. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:00
44. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:00
45. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
46. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
47. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
48. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
49. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
50. Jesper Asselman (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
51. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
52. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
53. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 0:00
54. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
55. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
56. Jan Dieteren (GER, Leopard Development Team) 0:00
57. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
58. Marco König (GER, Leopard Development Team) 0:00
59. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
60. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
61. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
62. Viktor Manakov (RUS, Leopard Development Team) 0:00
63. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:00
64. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
65. Laurent Van Den Bak (BEL, Leopard Development Team) 0:00
66. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
68. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
69. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 0:00
70. Gert Jõeäär (EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
71. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
72. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
73. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
74. Thomas Wertz (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:00
75. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
76. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
77. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
78. Serge Pauwels (BEL, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
79. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
80. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:00
81. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Ivar Slik (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
83. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
84. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:00
85. Jelle Goderis (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:00
86. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
87. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
88. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
89. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
90. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
91. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
92. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
93. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
94. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
95. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:00
96. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
97. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
98. Huub Duyn (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
99. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
100. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:15
101. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:15
102. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:16
103. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:29
104. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:36
105. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:45
106. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:47
107. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:50
108. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 0:50
109. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:54
110. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:54
111. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:06
112. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:17
113. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:20
114. Christophe Prémont (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 1:35
115. Antoine Leleu (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 2:50
116. Patrick Olesen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 3:24
117. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:40
118. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:40
119. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:40
120. Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:40
121. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:40
122. Daniel McLay (GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 3:53
123. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 5:07
124. Florent Pereira (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:49
125. Nico Denz (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:49
126. Jayde Julius (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 5:49
127. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 5:49
128. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:42
129. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 6:42
130. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 6:42

04.10.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 15:31:19
2. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:07
3. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:11
4. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:16
5. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:18
6. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:19
7. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:21
8. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:22
9. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
10. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:25
11. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:27
12. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:27
13. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:29
14. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:30
15. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:33
16. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:33
17. Viktor Manakov (RUS, Leopard Development Team) 0:34
18. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:36
19. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:40
20. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:43
21. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 0:44
22. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:44
23. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:44
24. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 0:45
25. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:45
26. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:47
27. Gert Jõeäär (EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:49
28. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:51
29. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:52
30. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:52
31. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 0:54
32. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 0:56
33. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:56
34. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:57
35. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:58
36. Jan Dieteren (GER, Leopard Development Team) 0:59
37. Huub Duyn (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:59
38. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:00
39. Alexander Krieger (GER, Leopard Development Team) 1:00
40. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:00
41. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:03
42. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:04
43. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:04
44. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:04
45. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast) 1:05
46. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:05
47. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast) 1:05
48. Laurent Van Den Bak (BEL, Leopard Development Team) 1:07
49. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:07
50. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:10
51. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:10
52. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 1:14
53. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:14
54. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast) 1:14
55. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:15
56. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:16
57. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:17
58. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:17
59. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:19
60. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 1:20
61. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:21
62. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:22
63. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:23
64. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:24
65. Thomas Wertz (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:25
66. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:26
67. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:28
68. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:35
69. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:37
70. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:40
71. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:42
72. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 1:43
73. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:44
74. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:45
75. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 1:45
76. Marco König (GER, Leopard Development Team) 1:53
77. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:53
78. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 1:54
79. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 1:58
80. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast) 2:03
81. Félix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 2:12
82. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:12
83. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 2:18
84. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:19
85. Serge Pauwels (BEL, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:19
86. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:24
87. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:25
88. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:26
89. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 2:30
90. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 2:54
91. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 3:02
92. Emiel Wastyn (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 3:05
93. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 3:07
94. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:18
95. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:30
96. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 4:01
97. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:17
98. Christophe Prémont (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 4:22
99. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:29
100. Ivar Slik (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 4:34
101. Daniel McLay (GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 4:36
102. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:40
103. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:53
104. Jesper Asselman (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 5:08
105. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 5:22
106. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 6:13
107. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 6:26
108. Theo Bos (NED, MTN - Qhubeka) 6:35
109. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 6:49
110. Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:19
111. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff - Saxo) 7:57
112. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 9:18
113. Jelle Goderis (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 9:34
114. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:59
115. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 10:01
116. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 10:59
117. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale) 11:38
118. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 11:48
119. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:00
120. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:19
121. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 13:27
122. Florent Pereira (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 14:49
123. Antoine Leleu (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 15:04
124. Jayde Julius (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 16:20
125. Patrick Olesen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 18:33
126. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 19:00
127. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 21:46
128. Nico Denz (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 22:36
129. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 25:12
130. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 30:30
�bersicht Tour de l'Eurométropole (BEL), 2015
Anzeige