Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de l'Eurométropole (BEL), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

30.09.2015: Prolog , 7.7 km

1. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:23
2. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:03
3. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:12
4. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:15
5. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:17
6. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:17
7. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:18
8. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:19
9. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
10. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:21
11. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:23
12. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:25
13. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 0:26
14. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:29
15. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:29
16. Viktor Manakov (RUS, Leopard Development Team) 0:30
17. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:32
18. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:34
19. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:34
20. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:36
21. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:38
22. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 0:39
23. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:39
24. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:40
25. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:40
26. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 0:41
27. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot) 0:41
28. Rudy Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole) 0:42
29. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:43
30. Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:43
31. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:44
32. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:45
33. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:45
34. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole) 0:45
35. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 0:47
36. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:47
37. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:48
38. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:48
39. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
40. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:49
41. Christophe Premont (BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:51
42. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 0:52
43. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Roompot) 0:52
44. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:52
45. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:53
46. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:53
47. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:53
48. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Team Roompot) 0:53
49. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:53
50. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:54
51. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole) 0:54
52. Jan Dieteren (GER, Leopard Development Team) 0:55
53. Huub Duyn (NED, Team Roompot) 0:55
54. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:56
55. Alexander Krieger (GER, Leopard Development Team) 0:56
56. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 0:56
57. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:57
58. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:59
59. Serge Pauwels (BEL, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:59
60. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:59
61. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:00
62. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:00
63. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:00
64. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast) 1:01
65. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:01
66. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team) 1:01
67. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast) 1:01
68. Maxime Cam (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:02
69. Laurent Van Den Bak (BEL, Leopard Development Team) 1:03
70. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:03
71. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:03
72. Arthur Van Overberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:04
73. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:05
74. Floris Gerfs (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:06
75. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:06
76. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:06
77. Alphonse Vermote (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:08
78. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08
79. Florent Pereira (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09
80. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:10
81. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:10
82. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:10
83. Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:10
84. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast) 1:10
85. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:11
86. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:12
87. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:12
88. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:13
89. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:13
90. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:14
91. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:14
92. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:15
93. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:15
94. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:17
95. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:17
96. Patrick Olesen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 1:17
97. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:18
98. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 1:18
99. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:18
100. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:19
101. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:19
102. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:19
103. Jesper Asselman (NED, Team Roompot) 1:20
104. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 1:20
105. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole) 1:20
106. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:20
107. Thomas Wertz (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:21
108. Elie Gesbert (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:22
109. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:22
110. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:23
111. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:24
112. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:24
113. Theo Bos (NED, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:27
114. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team) 1:27
115. Rudiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 1:29
116. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:30
117. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast) 1:30
118. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:31
119. Jordi Van Dingenen (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:34
120. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:34
121. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:35
122. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:36
123. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:36
124. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:37
125. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole) 1:38
126. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:39
127. Massimo Morabito (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 1:40
128. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team) 1:41
129. Antoine Leleu (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 1:42
130. Jelle Goderis (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 1:43
131. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:44
132. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:44
133. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:44
134. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:45
135. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:45
136. Romain Pillon (FRA, Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole) 1:49
137. Marco König (GER, Leopard Development Team) 1:49
138. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:49
139. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 1:50
140. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Roompot) 1:50
141. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 1:50
142. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:51
143. Jayde Julius (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:53
144. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:53
145. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot) 1:57
146. Alexander Geuens (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:59
147. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast) 1:59
148. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 2:00
149. Ivar Slik (NED, Team Roompot) 2:07
150. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:07
151. Felix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole) 2:08
152. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 2:08
153. Michael Morkov (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:12
154. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:14
155. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 2:18
156. Barry Markus (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:18
157. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:18
158. Martial Roman (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 2:24
159. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 2:26
160. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:30
161. Emiel Wastyn (BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team) 3:01
162. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 3:01

30.09.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:23
2. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:03
3. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:12
4. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:15
5. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:17
6. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:17
7. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:18
8. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:19
9. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
10. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:21
11. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:23
12. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:25
13. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 0:26
14. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:29
15. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:29
16. Viktor Manakov (RUS, Leopard Development Team) 0:30
17. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:32
18. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:34
19. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:34
20. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:36
21. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:38
22. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 0:39
23. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:39
24. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:40
25. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:40
26. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 0:41
27. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot) 0:41
28. Rudy Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole) 0:42
29. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:43
30. Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:43
31. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:44
32. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:45
33. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:45
34. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole) 0:45
35. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 0:47
36. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:47
37. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:48
38. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:48
39. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
40. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:49
41. Christophe Premont (BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:51
42. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 0:52
43. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Roompot) 0:52
44. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:52
45. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:53
46. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:53
47. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:53
48. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Team Roompot) 0:53
49. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:53
50. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:54
51. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole) 0:54
52. Jan Dieteren (GER, Leopard Development Team) 0:55
53. Huub Duyn (NED, Team Roompot) 0:55
54. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:56
55. Alexander Krieger (GER, Leopard Development Team) 0:56
56. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 0:56
57. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:57
58. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:59
59. Serge Pauwels (BEL, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:59
60. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:59
61. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:00
62. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:00
63. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:00
64. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast) 1:01
65. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:01
66. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team) 1:01
67. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast) 1:01
68. Maxime Cam (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:02
69. Laurent Van Den Bak (BEL, Leopard Development Team) 1:03
70. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:03
71. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:03
72. Arthur Van Overberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:04
73. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:05
74. Floris Gerfs (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:06
75. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:06
76. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:06
77. Alphonse Vermote (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:08
78. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08
79. Florent Pereira (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09
80. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:10
81. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:10
82. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:10
83. Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:10
84. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast) 1:10
85. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:11
86. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:12
87. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:12
88. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:13
89. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:13
90. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:14
91. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:14
92. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:15
93. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:15
94. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:17
95. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:17
96. Patrick Olesen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 1:17
97. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:18
98. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 1:18
99. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:18
100. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:19
101. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:19
102. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:19
103. Jesper Asselman (NED, Team Roompot) 1:20
104. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 1:20
105. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole) 1:20
106. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:20
107. Thomas Wertz (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:21
108. Elie Gesbert (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:22
109. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:22
110. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:23
111. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:24
112. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:24
113. Theo Bos (NED, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:27
114. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team) 1:27
115. Rudiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 1:29
116. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:30
117. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast) 1:30
118. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:31
119. Jordi Van Dingenen (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:34
120. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:34
121. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:35
122. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:36
123. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:36
124. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:37
125. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole) 1:38
126. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:39
127. Massimo Morabito (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 1:40
128. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team) 1:41
129. Antoine Leleu (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 1:42
130. Jelle Goderis (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 1:43
131. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:44
132. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:44
133. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:44
134. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:45
135. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:45
136. Romain Pillon (FRA, Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole) 1:49
137. Marco König (GER, Leopard Development Team) 1:49
138. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:49
139. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 1:50
140. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Roompot) 1:50
141. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 1:50
142. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:51
143. Jayde Julius (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:53
144. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:53
145. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot) 1:57
146. Alexander Geuens (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:59
147. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast) 1:59
148. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 2:00
149. Ivar Slik (NED, Team Roompot) 2:07
150. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:07
151. Felix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole) 2:08
152. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 2:08
153. Michael Morkov (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:12
154. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:14
155. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 2:18
156. Barry Markus (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:18
157. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:18
158. Martial Roman (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 2:24
159. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 2:26
160. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:30
161. Emiel Wastyn (BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team) 3:01
162. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 3:01
�bersicht Tour de l'Eurométropole (BEL), 2015
Anzeige