Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de l'Eurométropole (BEL), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

03.10.2015: 3. Etappe , 173.3 km

1. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:44:28
2. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
3. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
4. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
5. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
6. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 0:00
7. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
8. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 0:00
9. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
10. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
11. Alexander Krieger (GER, Leopard Development Team) 0:00
12. Daniel McLay (GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
13. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:00
14. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
15. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
16. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
17. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
18. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
20. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 0:00
21. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
22. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:00
23. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
24. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
25. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
26. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:00
27. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
29. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
30. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
31. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
32. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
33. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:00
34. Viktor Manakov (RUS, Leopard Development Team) 0:00
35. Félix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
36. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
37. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
38. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
39. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
40. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
41. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
42. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
43. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:00
44. Theo Bos (NED, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
45. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
46. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
47. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:00
48. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
49. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
50. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
51. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
52. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
53. Jan Dieteren (GER, Leopard Development Team) 0:00
54. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
55. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
56. Emiel Wastyn (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
58. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
59. Marco König (GER, Leopard Development Team) 0:00
60. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
61. Ivar Slik (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
62. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:00
63. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
64. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
65. Maxime Cam (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
66. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:00
67. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 0:00
68. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
69. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:00
70. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
71. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
72. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
73. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
74. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
75. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
76. Arthur Van Overberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
77. Thomas Wertz (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:00
78. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
79. Huub Duyn (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
80. Florent Pereira (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
81. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:00
82. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
83. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
84. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:00
85. Rudy Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
86. Serge Pauwels (BEL, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
87. Gert Jõeäär (EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
88. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:00
89. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
90. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
91. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 0:00
92. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
93. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:00
94. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
95. Jelle Goderis (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:00
96. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
97. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
98. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
99. Christophe Prémont (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
100. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
101. Laurent Van Den Bak (BEL, Leopard Development Team) 0:00
102. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
103. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
104. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
105. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:00
106. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
107. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
108. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
109. Antoine Leleu (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:00
110. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
111. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
112. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:17
113. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:17
114. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:21
115. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:21
116. Alphonse Vermote (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:21
117. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 0:30
118. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:39
119. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:45
120. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:09
121. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:10
122. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 1:10
123. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:10
124. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 1:10
125. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:10
126. Alexander Geuens (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:10
127. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:10
128. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:25
129. Nico Denz (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:07
130. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:07
131. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast) 2:25
132. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:25
133. Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:25
134. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:25
135. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:25
136. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:25
137. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 2:25
138. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 3:02
139. Jesper Asselman (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 3:20
140. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 3:20
141. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 3:20
142. Patrick Olesen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 3:20
143. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 3:20
144. Jayde Julius (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:31
145. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 3:31
146. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 6:07
147. Romain Pillon (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 6:07
148. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 6:07
149. Martial Roman (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 10:24
150. Massimo Morabito (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 10:24
151. Jordi Van Dingenen (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 10:24
152. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 10:24

03.10.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 12:09:04
2. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:03
3. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:11
4. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:12
5. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:15
6. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:17
7. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:17
8. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:18
9. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:19
10. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:21
11. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:23
12. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:23
13. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:25
14. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:26
15. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:29
16. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:29
17. Viktor Manakov (RUS, Leopard Development Team) 0:30
18. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:32
19. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:38
20. Daniel McLay (GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:39
21. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:39
22. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:40
23. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:40
24. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 0:41
25. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:41
26. Rudy Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:42
27. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:43
28. Gert Jõeäär (EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:45
29. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 0:47
30. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:47
31. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:48
32. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:48
33. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 0:50
34. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 0:52
35. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:52
36. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:53
37. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:53
38. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:54
39. Jan Dieteren (GER, Leopard Development Team) 0:55
40. Huub Duyn (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:55
41. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:56
42. Alexander Krieger (GER, Leopard Development Team) 0:56
43. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:56
44. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:59
45. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:00
46. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:00
47. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:00
48. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast) 1:01
49. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:01
50. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast) 1:01
51. Laurent Van Den Bak (BEL, Leopard Development Team) 1:03
52. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:03
53. Arthur Van Overberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:03
54. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:06
55. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:06
56. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 1:10
57. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast) 1:10
58. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:11
59. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:12
60. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:13
61. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:13
62. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:13
63. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:15
64. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 1:16
65. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:17
66. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:17
67. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:18
68. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:18
69. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:19
70. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 1:20
71. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:20
72. Thomas Wertz (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:21
73. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:22
74. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:24
75. Alphonse Vermote (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:29
76. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:31
77. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:36
78. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 1:39
79. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:39
80. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 1:41
81. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:44
82. Marco König (GER, Leopard Development Team) 1:49
83. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:49
84. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 1:50
85. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:51
86. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 1:54
87. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast) 1:59
88. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 2:00
89. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:06
90. Félix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 2:08
91. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:08
92. Serge Pauwels (BEL, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:15
93. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:20
94. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:21
95. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:22
96. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 2:26
97. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:29
98. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 2:32
99. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:36
100. Christophe Prémont (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 2:43
101. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 2:58
102. Emiel Wastyn (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 3:01
103. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 3:03
104. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:14
105. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 3:23
106. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 3:35
107. Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:35
108. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 3:44
109. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 3:57
110. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:13
111. Ivar Slik (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 4:30
112. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 4:31
113. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:33
114. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:36
115. Jesper Asselman (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 5:04
116. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 5:05
117. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 5:51
118. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:14
119. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:15
120. Theo Bos (NED, MTN - Qhubeka) 6:31
121. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 7:24
122. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 7:34
123. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff - Saxo) 7:38
124. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 7:44
125. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 8:39
126. Florent Pereira (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 8:56
127. Jelle Goderis (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 9:30
128. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:35
129. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 9:49
130. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 9:57
131. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 10:10
132. Jayde Julius (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:27
133. Alexander Geuens (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 10:51
134. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 11:15
135. Maxime Cam (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 11:30
136. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 11:33
137. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale) 11:34
138. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast) 11:42
139. Antoine Leleu (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 12:10
140. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 14:24
141. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 14:39
142. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 15:00
143. Patrick Olesen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 15:05
144. Romain Pillon (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 15:43
145. Nico Denz (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 16:43
146. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 17:04
147. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 18:56
148. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 20:01
149. Massimo Morabito (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 22:32
150. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 26:46
151. Jordi Van Dingenen (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 27:30
152. Martial Roman (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 28:20
�bersicht Tour de l'Eurométropole (BEL), 2015
Anzeige