Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Down Under (AUS), 2016, Kategorie: WT

24.01.2016: 6. Etappe , 90.0 km

1. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica–GreenEdge) 1:55:02
2. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
3. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek–Segafredo) 0:00
4. Adam Blythe (GBR, Tinkoff) 0:00
5. Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
6. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
7. Marko Kump (SLO, Lampre–Merida) 0:00
8. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Etixx–Quick-Step) 0:00
9. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
10. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale) 0:00
11. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica–GreenEdge) 0:00
12. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
13. Steele von Hoff (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
14. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
15. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Team Movistar) 0:00
16. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
17. Koen De Kort (NED, Giant–Alpecin) 0:00
18. Georg Preidler (AUT, Giant–Alpecin) 0:00
19. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
20. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
21. José Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Team Movistar) 0:00
22. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre–Merida) 0:00
23. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff) 0:00
24. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
25. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
26. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
27. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL–Jumbo) 0:00
28. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale) 0:00
29. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
30. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
31. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
32. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Giant–Alpecin) 0:00
33. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale) 0:00
34. Ruben Fernandez Andujar (ESP, Team Movistar) 0:00
35. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale) 0:00
36. Jascha Sütterlin (GER, Team Movistar) 0:00
37. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
38. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
39. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:00
40. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
41. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx–Quick-Step) 0:00
42. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre–Merida) 0:00
43. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana) 0:00
44. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica–GreenEdge) 0:00
45. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
46. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek–Segafredo) 0:00
47. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
48. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
49. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
50. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Team Movistar) 0:00
51. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx–Quick-Step) 0:00
52. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx–Quick-Step) 0:00
53. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
54. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre–Merida) 0:00
55. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
56. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 0:00
57. Chris Hamilton (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
58. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx–Quick-Step) 0:00
59. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:00
60. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre–Merida) 0:00
61. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:00
62. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Lampre–Merida) 0:00
63. Nathan Haas (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
64. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
65. Jesse Sergent (NZL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
66. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Team Katusha) 0:00
67. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Team Movistar) 0:00
68. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
69. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
70. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale) 0:00
71. Julian Arredondo (COL, Trek–Segafredo) 0:00
72. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek–Segafredo) 0:00
73. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica–GreenEdge) 0:00
74. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL–Jumbo) 0:00
75. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre–Merida) 0:00
76. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
77. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:12
78. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:14
79. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 0:14
80. Bert De Backer (BEL, Giant–Alpecin) 0:14
81. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx–Quick-Step) 0:14
82. Nathan Earle (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:14
83. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff) 0:14
84. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:14
85. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:14
86. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica–GreenEdge) 0:19
87. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek–Segafredo) 0:19
88. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:19
89. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx–Quick-Step) 0:19
90. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:19
91. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek–Segafredo) 0:19
92. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
93. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
94. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:19
95. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:19
96. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, LottoNL–Jumbo) 0:19
97. Sean Lake (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:19
98. Patrick Lane (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:19
99. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 0:25
100. Murilo Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 0:26
101. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:26
102. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:26
103. Simon Geschke (GER, Giant–Alpecin) 0:26
104. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff) 0:26
105. Carter Jones (USA, Giant–Alpecin) 0:26
106. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
107. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 0:26
108. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:26
109. Cheng Ji (CHN, Giant–Alpecin) 0:26
110. Martijn Keizer (NED, LottoNL–Jumbo) 0:42
111. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL–Jumbo) 0:42
112. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Movistar) 0:42
113. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:42
114. David Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:44
115. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:52
116. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek–Segafredo) 0:54
117. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica–GreenEdge) 1:14
118. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica–GreenEdge) 1:14
119. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff) 1:14
120. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana) 1:14
121. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:19
122. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana) 1:19
123. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 1:22
124. Lars Boom (NED, Astana) 1:23
125. Songezo Jim (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:27
126. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Dimension Data) 1:29
127. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:31
128. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff) 1:31
129. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana) 1:31
130. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 1:48
131. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 1:48
132. Patrick Shaw (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 2:04
133. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, 0:02:06) 2:06
134. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff) 2:06

24.01.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica–GreenEdge) 19:11:33
2. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
3. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:11
4. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff) 0:20
5. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale) 0:20
6. Ruben Fernandez Andujar (ESP, Team Movistar) 0:28
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:28
8. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 0:36
9. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:49
10. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale) 0:50
11. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre–Merida) 0:52
12. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 0:56
13. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Team Movistar) 0:58
14. Chris Hamilton (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:58
15. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana) 1:02
16. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre–Merida) 1:04
17. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:11
18. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 1:11
19. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL–Jumbo) 1:15
20. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale) 1:18
21. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx–Quick-Step) 1:18
22. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx–Quick-Step) 1:19
23. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
24. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:27
25. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Giant–Alpecin) 1:27
26. José Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Team Movistar) 1:27
27. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx–Quick-Step) 1:27
28. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 1:35
29. Georg Preidler (AUT, Giant–Alpecin) 1:38
30. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 1:44
31. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx–Quick-Step) 1:46
32. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana) 1:54
33. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek–Segafredo) 1:59
34. Nathan Earle (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 2:10
35. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek–Segafredo) 2:13
36. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 2:22
37. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Team Katusha) 3:00
38. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:00
39. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 3:06
40. Jascha Sütterlin (GER, Team Movistar) 3:15
41. Nathan Haas (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 3:20
42. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:50
43. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 3:51
44. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica–GreenEdge) 4:04
45. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx–Quick-Step) 4:54
46. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL–Jumbo) 5:32
47. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 5:46
48. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana) 5:57
49. Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:15
50. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:23
51. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 7:32
52. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 9:04
53. Carter Jones (USA, Giant–Alpecin) 9:33
54. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre–Merida) 10:00
55. Patrick Lane (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 10:05
56. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 11:00
57. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Team Movistar) 11:35
58. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 11:54
59. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre–Merida) 11:58
60. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Pro Cycling) 12:17
61. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 12:24
62. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff) 12:25
63. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 12:30
64. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 12:48
65. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, 0:12:51) 12:51
66. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:12
67. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek–Segafredo) 13:39
68. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 13:54
69. David Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 15:35
70. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 16:04
71. Jesse Sergent (NZL, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:01
72. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 17:33
73. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Lampre–Merida) 17:43
74. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 18:15
75. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana) 18:32
76. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica–GreenEdge) 18:46
77. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Movistar) 19:11
78. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre–Merida) 19:31
79. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 19:47
80. Julian Arredondo (COL, Trek–Segafredo) 21:15
81. Steele von Hoff (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 21:21
82. Lars Boom (NED, Astana) 21:24
83. Songezo Jim (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 21:33
84. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica–GreenEdge) 21:56
85. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana) 22:04
86. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff) 22:16
87. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff) 22:30
88. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica–GreenEdge) 23:01
89. Patrick Shaw (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 23:14
90. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale) 23:20
91. Simon Geschke (GER, Giant–Alpecin) 23:36
92. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 23:40
93. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 24:18
94. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 24:53
95. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 25:09
96. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:33
97. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek–Segafredo) 25:44
98. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 25:58
99. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Team Movistar) 26:16
100. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana) 26:20
101. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL–Jumbo) 26:41
102. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 26:49
103. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff) 26:53
104. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, LottoNL–Jumbo) 27:35
105. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:33
106. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx–Quick-Step) 31:11
107. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 31:36
108. Sean Lake (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 32:24
109. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 32:44
110. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 33:37
111. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek–Segafredo) 33:38
112. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 34:21
113. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 34:24
114. Martijn Keizer (NED, LottoNL–Jumbo) 34:47
115. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 35:35
116. Adam Blythe (GBR, Tinkoff) 36:34
117. Murilo Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 36:50
118. Koen De Kort (NED, Giant–Alpecin) 36:56
119. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 37:24
120. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Etixx–Quick-Step) 37:44
121. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:56
122. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek–Segafredo) 38:45
123. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff) 39:05
124. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica–GreenEdge) 39:24
125. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 40:41
126. Bert De Backer (BEL, Giant–Alpecin) 40:45
127. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 44:06
128. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale) 44:12
129. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 44:36
130. Cheng Ji (CHN, Giant–Alpecin) 48:16
131. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Dimension Data) 49:11
132. Marko Kump (SLO, Lampre–Merida) 50:12
133. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 52:11
�bersicht Tour Down Under (AUS), 2016
Anzeige