Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: 1.1

31.01.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 3:31:43
2. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
3. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:42
4. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:42
5. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:42
6. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:42
7. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:42
8. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 0:42
9. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:42
10. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:42
11. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille) 0:42
12. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:42
13. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
14. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:42
15. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:42
16. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:42
17. Kévin Lebreton (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:42
18. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:42
19. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:42
20. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:42
21. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:42
22. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
23. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:42
24. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
25. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:42
26. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 0:42
27. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:42
28. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
29. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
30. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:42
31. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:42
32. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:42
33. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:42
34. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille) 0:42
35. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:42
36. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 51:00
37. David Menut (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 1:23
38. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:23
39. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:26
40. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:26
41. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:26
42. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 1:56
43. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 1:56
44. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:56
45. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:56
46. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armee de Terre) 1:56
47. Yoann Barbas (FRA, Armee de Terre) 1:56
48. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Veranclassic-AGO) 1:56
49. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:56
50. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille) 1:56
51. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 1:56
52. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 1:56
53. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 1:56
54. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:56
55. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:56
56. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, Armee de Terre) 1:56
57. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:56
58. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:56
59. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:56
60. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:56
61. Alo Jakin (EST, HP-BTP Auber 93) 1:56
62. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 1:56
63. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 1:56
64. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:56
65. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ) 1:56
66. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:56
67. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 1:56
68. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:56
69. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:56
70. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:29
71. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 6:29
72. Thomas Rostollan (FRA, Armee de Terre) 6:29
73. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:29
74. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:01
75. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:01
76. Brecht Dhaene (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 8:01
77. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 10:48
78. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:48
79. Florent Pereira (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille) 10:48
80. Jérôme Mainard (FRA, Armee de Terre) 10:48
81. Jérémy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:48
82. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 10:48
83. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 10:48
84. Nicolas Vereecken (BEL, An Post - Chain Reaction) 10:48
85. Calvin Watson (AUS, An Post - Chain Reaction) 10:48
86. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 10:48
87. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:48
88. Miguel Angel Benito Diez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:48
89. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:48
90. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:48
91. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:48
92. Théo Vimpere (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 10:48
93. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:48
94. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:48
95. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:48
96. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 10:48
97. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:48
98. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 10:48
99. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:48
100. Jacob Scott (GBR, An Post - Chain Reaction) 13:24
101. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 14:49
102. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:49
103. Connor Mcconvey (IRL, An Post - Chain Reaction) 14:49
104. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 14:49
105. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, An Post - Chain Reaction) 14:49
106. Florent Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 14:49
107. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille) 14:49
108. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 14:49
109. Francisco Javier Aramendia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:49
110. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 14:49
111. Daan Myngheer (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille) 14:49
112. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:49
113. Julien Duval (FRA, Armee de Terre) 14:49
114. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:49
115. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:49
116. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille) 14:49
117. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 14:49
118. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 14:49
119. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:49
120. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 14:49
OTL. Oliver Kent-Spark (AUS, An Post - Chain Reaction) 18:06
OTL. Kai Reus (NED, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 18:06
OTL. Jari Verstraeten (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 18:06
OTL. Emiel Wastyn (BEL, An Post - Chain Reaction) 18:06
OTL. Julien Dechesne (BEL, Veranclassic-AGO) 18:06
OTL. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 18:06
OTL. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 18:06
OTL. Christophe Premont (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 18:06
OTL. Matthias Legley (BEL, Veranclassic-AGO) 24:54
DNF. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ)
DNF. Ruben Pols (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
DNF. Maxime Renault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
DNF. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille)
DNF. Jack Wilson (IRL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
DNF. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranclassic-AGO)
DNF. Antoine Leleu (BEL, Veranclassic-AGO)
DNF. Yannick Mayer (GER, Veranclassic-AGO)
DNF. Robin Mertens (BEL, Veranclassic-AGO)
DNS. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Veranclassic-AGO)
�bersicht GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA), 2016
Anzeige
Anzeige