Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Etoile des Besseges (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

03.02.2016: 1. Etappe , 156.9 km

1. Coquard, Bryan  (Direct Energie) 3:25:38
2. Dupont, Timothy  (Veranda's Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Demoitie, Antoine  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
4. Barbier, Rudy  (Roubaix Metropole Europee...) 0:00
5. Planckaert, Baptiste  (Wallonie Bruxelles - Grou...) 0:00
6. Van Lerberghe, Bert  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
7. Maldonado, Anthony  (HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:00
8. Jules, Justin  (Veranclassic-Ago) 0:00
9. Demare, Arnaud  (FDJ) 0:00
10. Vereecken, Nicolas  (An Post - Chain Reaction) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

04.02.2016: 2. Etappe , 153.2 km

1. Coquard, Bryan  (Direct Energie) 3:51:23
2. Pelucchi, Matteo  (IAM Cycling) 0:00
3. Claeys, Dimitri  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
4. Van Lerberghe, Bert  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
5. Demare, Arnaud  (FDJ) 0:00
6. Feillu, Romain  (HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:00
7. Demoitie, Antoine  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
8. Petit, Adrien  (Direct Energie) 0:00
9. Delage, Mickael  (FDJ) 0:00
10. Vereecken, Nicolas  (An Post - Chain Reaction) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

05.02.2016: 3. Etappe , 152.6 km

1. Chavanel, Sylvain  (Direct Energie) 3:40:06
2. Gallopin, Tony  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Vichot, Arthur  (FDJ) 0:00
4. Delfosse, Sébastien  (Wallonie Bruxelles - Grou...) 0:00
5. Cousin, Jerome  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
6. Hardy, Romain  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
7. Ferrari Barcelo, Fabricio  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
8. Dassonville, Flavien  (HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:00
9. Dron, Boris  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
10. Cam, Maxime  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

06.02.2016: 4. Etappe , 148.5 km

1. Madrazo Ruiz, Angel  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:35:18
2. Siskevicius, Evaldas  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:02
3. Bouvry, Dieter  (Roubaix Metropole Europee...) 0:04
4. Brun, Frédéric  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:07
5. Kreder, Michel  (Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:11
6. Turgis, Jimmy  (Roubaix Metropole Europee...) 0:11
7. Dunne, Conor  (JLT Condor) 0:13
8. Chavanel, Sylvain  (Direct Energie) 0:13
9. Feillu, Romain  (HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:13
Alle Platzierungen

07.02.2016: 5. Etappe , 11.9 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Coppel, Jerome  (IAM Cycling) 0:16:49
2. Pinot, Thibaut  (FDJ) 0:13
3. Peraud, Jean-Christophe  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
4. Gallopin, Tony  (Lotto Soudal) 0:25
5. Chavanel, Sylvain  (Direct Energie) 0:30
6. Devenyns, Dries  (IAM Cycling) 0:33
7. Vichot, Arthur  (FDJ) 0:33
8. Latour, Pierre-Roger  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:40
9. Armee, Sander  (Lotto Soudal) 0:40
10. Monfort, Maxime  (Lotto Soudal) 0:43
Alle Platzierungen

07.02.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Coppel, Jerome  (IAM Cycling) 14:49:26
2. Gallopin, Tony  (Lotto Soudal) 0:13
3. Pinot, Thibaut  (FDJ) 0:14
4. Chavanel, Sylvain  (Direct Energie) 0:16
5. Vichot, Arthur  (FDJ) 0:28
6. Devenyns, Dries  (IAM Cycling) 0:33
7. Latour, Pierre-Roger  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:40
8. Monfort, Maxime  (Lotto Soudal) 0:49
9. Delaplace, Anthony  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:53
10. Antomarchi, Julien  (Roubaix Metropole Europee...) 1:00
Alle Platzierungen
Anzeige
Anzeige