Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

07.02.2016: 4. Etappe , 121.8 km

1. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 2:58:44
2. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:17
3. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:21
4. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, KordaMentha - Australian National Team) 0:29
5. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 0:29
6. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:29
7. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:32
8. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek – Segafredo) 0:36
9. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 0:41
10. Dion Smith (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:43
11. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:45
12. Michael Storer (AUS, KordaMentha - Australian National Team) 0:48
13. Angus Lyons (AUS, KordaMentha - Australian National Team) 0:48
14. Steve Lampier (GBR, Condor JLT) 0:53
15. Patrick Shaw (AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 0:55
16. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:07
17. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, KordaMentha - Australian National Team) 1:07
18. Nathan Earle (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:07
19. Jai Hindley (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:11
20. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, KordaMentha - Australian National Team) 1:14
21. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 1:17
22. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:17
23. Scott Thomas (NZL, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 1:23
24. Jason Christie (NZL, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 1:30
25. Chris Harper (AUS, State of Matter / MAAP) 1:33
26. Mike Cuming (GBR, State of Matter / MAAP) 1:50
27. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek – Segafredo) 2:25
28. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 2:36
29. Patrick Lane (AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 2:43
30. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 3:41
31. Ryan Cavanagh (AUS, State of Matter / MAAP) 3:44
32. Brian Kamstra (NED, Novo Nordisk) 3:50
33. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 4:05
34. Nick Mille (NZL, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 4:05
35. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 4:12
36. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:25
37. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek – Segafredo) 5:09
38. Nick Katsonis (AUS, State of Matter / MAAP) 5:25
39. Richard Handley (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 7:13
40. Kristian House (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 7:13
41. Daniel Summerhill (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 8:18
42. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 8:18
43. Brodie Talbot (AUS, St George Merida) 8:54
44. Jesse Kerrison (AUS STATE OF, Jesse Kerrison (Aus State of Matter / MAAP) 8:54
45. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek – Segafredo) 8:54
46. Scott Ambrose (NZL, Novo Nordisk) 8:54
47. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 8:54
48. Jon Mould (GBR, Condor JLT) 8:56
49. Dylan Newberry (AUS, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 10:02
50. Steele von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 10:34
51. Sam Dobbs (NZL, Attaque Team Gusto) 10:34
52. Josh Berry (AUS, St George Merida) 10:40
53. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 10:40
54. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 10:40
55. Morgan Smith (NZL, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 11:18
56. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 12:13
57. John Murphy (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 12:13
58. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek – Segafredo) 12:45
59. James Glasspool (AUS, Novo Nordisk) 14:20
60. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 14:20
61. Russ Downing (GBR, Condor JLT) 14:20
62. Christopher Williams (AUS, Novo Nordisk) 14:20
63. Daniel Bonello (AUS, St George Merida) 14:20
64. Craig Evers (AUS, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 14:20
65. Thomas Hubbard (NZL, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 14:20
66. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, State of Matter / MAAP) 14:20
67. Sam Volkers (AUS, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 14:20
68. George Atkins (GBR, Condor JLT) 14:20
69. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Novo Nordisk) 14:20
70. Alistair Slater (GBR, Condor JLT) 14:20
71. Corentin Cherhal (FRA, Novo Nordisk) 14:20
72. Jay Dutton (AUS, St George Merida) 14:20
73. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek – Segafredo) 14:20
74. Ryan Thomas (AUS, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 14:20
75. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 14:20
76. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:20
77. Josh Hunt (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 14:20
78. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 14:20
79. Nicholas Woods (AUS, St George Merida) 14:20
80. Tanner Putt (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 14:20
81. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:20
82. Tim Guy (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 14:20
83. Ben Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 14:20
84. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo Vini Fantini) 14:20
85. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 14:20
86. Nathan Elliott (AUS, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 14:20
87. Ty Magner (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 14:20
88. Liam Hill (AUS, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 15:31

07.02.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 12:53:00
2. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:29
3. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:01
4. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek – Segafredo) 1:04
5. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:14
6. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 1:15
7. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 1:20
8. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, KordaMentha - Australian National Team) 1:23
9. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 1:32
10. Dion Smith (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:32
11. Patrick Shaw (AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 1:43
12. Steve Lampier (GBR, Condor JLT) 1:51
13. Nathan Earle (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:01
14. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:02
15. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, KordaMentha - Australian National Team) 2:02
16. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 2:12
17. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:13
18. Jai Hindley (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 2:14
19. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, KordaMentha - Australian National Team) 2:18
20. Michael Storer (AUS, KordaMentha - Australian National Team) 2:24
21. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 2:24
22. Chris Harper (AUS, State of Matter / MAAP) 2:32
23. Jason Christie (NZL, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 2:59
24. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 3:31
25. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek – Segafredo) 4:02
26. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 4:57
27. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 5:19
28. Patrick Lane (AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 5:50
29. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 6:45
30. Mike Cuming (GBR, State of Matter / MAAP) 8:55
31. Nick Mille (NZL, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 9:57
32. Richard Handley (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 10:42
33. Angus Lyons (AUS, KordaMentha - Australian National Team) 11:18
34. Brian Kamstra (NED, Novo Nordisk) 11:56
35. Scott Thomas (NZL, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 12:59
36. Nick Katsonis (AUS, State of Matter / MAAP) 13:27
37. Kristian House (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 13:38
38. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 14:28
39. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek – Segafredo) 14:37
40. Daniel Summerhill (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 14:51
41. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek – Segafredo) 16:12
42. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:13
43. Jesse Kerrison (AUS STATE OF MATTE, Jesse Kerrison (Aus State of Matter / MAAP) 16:48
44. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 16:54
45. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 18:52
46. Scott Ambrose (NZL, Novo Nordisk) 19:33
47. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek – Segafredo) 20:09
48. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, State of Matter / MAAP) 20:11
49. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 20:17
50. Jon Mould (GBR, Condor JLT) 20:48
51. Ryan Cavanagh (AUS, State of Matter / MAAP) 20:59
52. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 21:33
53. Ryan Thomas (AUS, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 22:17
54. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 22:20
55. Josh Hunt (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 22:22
56. Tim Guy (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 22:32
57. John Murphy (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 23:15
58. Steele von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 24:02
59. Tanner Putt (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 25:06
60. Brodie Talbot (AUS, St George Merida) 25:16
61. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 25:24
62. Ty Magner (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 25:49
63. Dylan Newberry (AUS, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 25:56
64. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo Vini Fantini) 26:04
65. Morgan Smith (NZL, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 26:22
66. Josh Berry (AUS, St George Merida) 27:24
67. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 27:46
68. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek – Segafredo) 28:20
69. Christopher Williams (AUS, Novo Nordisk) 30:13
70. Nicholas Woods (AUS, St George Merida) 30:16
71. Alistair Slater (GBR, Condor JLT) 30:27
72. Russ Downing (GBR, Condor JLT) 30:28
73. Sam Dobbs (NZL, Attaque Team Gusto) 32:02
74. George Atkins (GBR, Condor JLT) 32:10
75. Jay Dutton (AUS, St George Merida) 32:25
76. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 33:35
77. Ben Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 35:25
78. Craig Evers (AUS, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 35:36
79. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 35:42
80. James Glasspool (AUS, Novo Nordisk) 35:42
81. Nathan Elliott (AUS, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 35:45
82. Corentin Cherhal (FRA, Novo Nordisk) 35:53
83. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 35:54
84. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Novo Nordisk) 35:58
85. Sam Volkers (AUS, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 36:33
86. Daniel Bonello (AUS, St George Merida) 38:57
87. Thomas Hubbard (NZL, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 41:19
88. Liam Hill (AUS, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 42:34
�bersicht Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2016
Anzeige