Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

04.02.2016: 1. Etappe , 126.1 km

1. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 3:01:47
2. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
3. Dion Smith (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:17
4. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 0:17
5. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 0:17
6. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:17
7. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 0:17
8. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek – Segafredo) 0:17
9. Nathan Earle (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:17
10. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, KordaMentha - Australian National Team) 0:17
11. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:17
12. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:17
13. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:17
14. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, KordaMentha - Australian National Team) 0:17
15. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:17
16. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:17
17. Patrick Shaw (AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 0:17
18. Patrick Lane (AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 0:17
19. Richard Handley (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:17
20. Steve Lampier (GBR, Condor JLT) 0:17
21. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:17
22. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:17
23. Chris Harper (AUS, State of Matter / MAAP) 0:17
24. Mike Cuming (GBR, State of Matter / MAAP) 0:17
25. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:17
26. Jai Hindley (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:17
27. Michael Storer (AUS, KordaMentha - Australian National Team) 0:17
28. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek – Segafredo) 0:17
29. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, KordaMentha - Australian National Team) 0:17
30. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 0:17
31. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 0:17
32. Jason Christie (NZL, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 0:49
33. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 3:00
34. Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 3:00
35. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek – Segafredo) 3:00
36. Kristian House (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 3:00
37. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, State of Matter / MAAP) 3:00
38. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:00
39. Nick Mille (NZL, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 3:00
40. Morgan Smith (NZL, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 4:23
41. Jesse Kerrison (AUS STATE OF MATTE, Jesse Kerrison (Aus State of Matter / MAAP) 5:08
42. Daniel Summerhill (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 5:08
43. Ryan Cavanagh (AUS, State of Matter / MAAP) 5:08
44. Ryan Thomas (AUS, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 5:08
45. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek – Segafredo) 5:08
46. Scott Thomas (NZL, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 5:08
47. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 5:08
48. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 5:08
49. Nick Katsonis (AUS, State of Matter / MAAP) 5:08
50. Christopher Williams (AUS, Novo Nordisk) 5:08
51. Josh Hunt (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 5:08
52. Dylan Newberry (AUS, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 5:08
53. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo Vini Fantini) 5:08
54. Nicholas Woods (AUS, St George Merida) 5:08
55. Brodie Talbot (AUS, St George Merida) 5:08
56. Brian Kamstra (NED, Novo Nordisk) 5:08
57. Angus Lyons (AUS, KordaMentha - Australian National Team) 5:08
58. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo Vini Fantini) 5:08
59. Scott Ambrose (NZL, Novo Nordisk) 5:08
60. Tim Guy (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 5:08
61. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 5:08
62. Jay Dutton (AUS, St George Merida) 7:07
63. Alistair Slater (GBR, Condor JLT) 9:40
64. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:39
65. Ben Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 10:39
66. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:39
67. John Murphy (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 10:39
68. Craig Evers (AUS, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 10:39
69. Chris Lawless (GBR, Condor JLT) 10:39
70. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 10:39
71. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 10:39
72. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:39
73. Jon Mould (GBR, Condor JLT) 10:39
74. Russ Downing (GBR, Condor JLT) 10:39
75. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:39
76. Sam Volkers (AUS, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 10:39
77. Tanner Putt (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 10:39
78. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 10:39
79. Travis Meyer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:39
80. James Glasspool (AUS, Novo Nordisk) 10:39
81. Steele von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 10:39
82. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek – Segafredo) 10:39
83. Ty Magner (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 10:39
84. George Atkins (GBR, Condor JLT) 10:39
85. Nathan Elliott (AUS, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 10:39
86. Sam Dobbs (NZL, Attaque Team Gusto) 10:39
87. Daniel Bonello (AUS, St George Merida) 10:39
88. Thomas Hubbard (NZL, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 10:39
89. Liam Hill (AUS, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 10:39
90. Corentin Cherhal (FRA, Novo Nordisk) 10:39
91. Josh Berry (AUS, St George Merida) 10:39
92. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 10:39
93. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Novo Nordisk) 10:39
94. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek – Segafredo) 12:08

04.02.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 3:04:16
2. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:07
3. Dion Smith (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:23
4. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 0:25
5. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 0:26
6. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:27
7. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 0:27
8. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek – Segafredo) 0:28
9. Nathan Earle (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:28
10. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, KordaMentha - Australian National Team) 0:28
11. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:29
12. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:29
13. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:29
14. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, KordaMentha - Australian National Team) 0:29
15. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:29
16. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:29
17. Patrick Shaw (AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 0:30
18. Patrick Lane (AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 0:31
19. Richard Handley (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:31
20. Steve Lampier (GBR, Condor JLT) 0:32
21. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:32
22. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:33
23. Chris Harper (AUS, State of Matter / MAAP) 0:33
24. Mike Cuming (GBR, State of Matter / MAAP) 0:34
25. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:35
26. Jai Hindley (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:37
27. Michael Storer (AUS, KordaMentha - Australian National Team) 0:37
28. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek – Segafredo) 0:38
29. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, KordaMentha - Australian National Team) 0:38
30. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 0:41
31. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 0:41
32. Jason Christie (NZL, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 1:05
33. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 3:05
34. Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team) 3:07
35. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek – Segafredo) 3:10
36. Kristian House (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 3:12
37. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, State of Matter / MAAP) 3:15
38. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:15
39. Nick Mille (NZL, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 3:16
40. Morgan Smith (NZL, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 4:37
41. Jesse Kerrison (AUS STATE OF MATTE, Jesse Kerrison (Aus State of Matter / MAAP) 5:18
42. Daniel Summerhill (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 5:20
43. Ryan Cavanagh (AUS, State of Matter / MAAP) 5:21
44. Ryan Thomas (AUS, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 5:21
45. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek – Segafredo) 5:24
46. Scott Thomas (NZL, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 5:24
47. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 5:24
48. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 5:24
49. Nick Katsonis (AUS, State of Matter / MAAP) 5:26
50. Christopher Williams (AUS, Novo Nordisk) 5:26
51. Josh Hunt (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 5:26
52. Dylan Newberry (AUS, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 5:27
53. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo Vini Fantini) 5:28
54. Nicholas Woods (AUS, St George Merida) 5:29
55. Brodie Talbot (AUS, St George Merida) 5:29
56. Brian Kamstra (NED, Novo Nordisk) 5:30
57. Angus Lyons (AUS, KordaMentha - Australian National Team) 5:31
58. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo Vini Fantini) 5:32
59. Scott Ambrose (NZL, Novo Nordisk) 5:35
60. Tim Guy (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 5:36
61. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 5:36
62. Jay Dutton (AUS, St George Merida) 7:38
63. Alistair Slater (GBR, Condor JLT) 9:55
64. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:45
65. Ben Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 10:48
66. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:49
67. John Murphy (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 10:49
68. Craig Evers (AUS, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 10:49
69. Chris Lawless (GBR, Condor JLT) 10:50
70. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 10:50
71. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 10:50
72. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:52
73. Jon Mould (GBR, Condor JLT) 10:53
74. Russ Downing (GBR, Condor JLT) 10:53
75. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:53
76. Sam Volkers (AUS, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 10:54
77. Tanner Putt (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 10:54
78. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 10:55
79. Travis Meyer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:55
80. James Glasspool (AUS, Novo Nordisk) 10:55
81. Steele von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 10:56
82. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek – Segafredo) 10:56
83. Ty Magner (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 10:56
84. George Atkins (GBR, Condor JLT) 10:57
85. Nathan Elliott (AUS, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 10:58
86. Sam Dobbs (NZL, Attaque Team Gusto) 11:01
87. Daniel Bonello (AUS, St George Merida) 11:01
88. Thomas Hubbard (NZL, Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody) 11:03
89. Liam Hill (AUS, Kenyan Riders Downunder) 11:06
90. Corentin Cherhal (FRA, Novo Nordisk) 11:06
91. Josh Berry (AUS, St George Merida) 11:06
92. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 11:07
93. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Novo Nordisk) 11:11
94. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek – Segafredo) 12:24
�bersicht Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2016
Anzeige