Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de San Luis (ARG), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

22.01.2016: 5. Etappe , 168.7 km

1. German N. Tivani (ARG, Argentina) 3:37:39
2. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 0:00
3. Emiliano Ibarra (ARG, S.E.P. San Juan) 0:00
4. Elia Viviani (ITA, Italy) 1:34
5. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Jamis) 1:34
6. Eduard M. Grosu (ROM, Nippo Vini Fantini) 1:34
7. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:34
8. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 1:34
9. Marco Canola (ITA, Unitedhealthcare) 1:34
10. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo Vini Fantini) 1:34
11. Julian Gaday (ARG, Los Matanceros) 1:34
12. Ariel Sivori (ARG, Los Matanceros) 1:34
13. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:34
14. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34
15. Josue Gonzalez (CRC, Costa Rica) 1:34
16. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:34
17. Ruben Ramos (ARG, Argentina) 1:34
18. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:34
19. Francesco Chicchi (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 1:34
20. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo Vini Fantini) 1:34
21. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 1:34
22. Eric Marcotte (USA, Team Jamis) 1:34
23. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Mexico) 1:34
24. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale) 1:34
25. Pablo Mudarra (CRC, Costa Rica) 1:34
26. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:34
27. Miguel A. Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:34
28. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Inteja - MMR) 1:34
29. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:34
30. Robert Squire (USA, Holowesko Citadel) 1:34
31. Steven Calderon (COL, Strongman -Campagniolo) 1:34
32. Cristopher Mansilla (CHI, Chile) 1:34
33. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 1:34
34. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34
35. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 1:34
36. Felix Nodarse (CUB, Cuba) 1:34
37. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 1:34
38. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, Unitedhealthcare) 1:34
39. Matias Perez (URU, Uruguay) 1:34
40. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale) 1:34
41. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:34
42. Miguel Alvarez (MEX, Mexico) 1:34
43. Diego Milan (DOM, Inteja - MMR) 1:34
44. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:34
45. René Corella (MEX, Mexico) 1:34
46. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:34
47. Luis Amaran (CUB, Team Jamis) 1:34
48. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Unitedhealthcare) 1:34
49. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 1:34
50. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:34
51. Juan Magallanes (MEX, Mexico) 1:34
52. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Etixx - Quick-step) 1:34
53. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 1:34
54. Mauro A. Richeze (ARG, San Luis Team) 1:34
55. Robin Carpenter (USA, Holowesko Citadel) 1:34
56. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 1:34
57. Jans Arias (CUB, Cuba) 1:34
58. Brayan Sanchez (COL, Team Jamis) 1:34
59. Israel Nuño (ESP, Inteja - MMR) 1:34
60. Janier Acevedo (COL, Team Jamis) 1:34
61. Bakhtiyar Kozhatatev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:34
62. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Italy) 1:34
63. Jonathan Millan (COL, Strongman -Campagniolo) 1:34
64. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Etixx - Quick-step) 1:34
65. Oscar Sanchez (COL, Strongman -Campagniolo) 1:34
66. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 1:34
67. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre-Merida) 1:34
68. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34
69. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:34
70. Leonardo Duque (COL, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 1:34
71. Ignacio Perez (ARG, S.E.P. San Juan) 1:34
72. Jonathan Hornbeck (USA, Holowesko Citadel) 1:34
73. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-step) 1:34
74. Caio Godoy (BRA, Brazil) 1:34
75. Jaime Suaza (COL, Strongman -Campagniolo) 1:34
76. Josue Moyano (ARG, San Luis Team) 1:34
77. Alejandro Duran (ARG, Argentina) 1:34
78. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34
79. Elias Tello (CHI, Chile) 1:34
80. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34
81. Anderson Maldonado (URU, Uruguay) 1:34
82. Ulises Castillo (MEX, Mexico) 1:34
83. Jorge Bravo (URU, Uruguay) 1:34
84. Giuliano Mini (ARG, San Luis Team) 1:34
85. Marcos Arriagada (CHI, Chile) 1:34
86. Juan Cueto (DOM, Inteja - MMR) 1:34
87. Jose Mojica (CUB, Cuba) 1:34
88. Ignacio Sarabia (MEX, Inteja - MMR) 1:34
89. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Pro Cycling) 1:34
90. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Italy) 1:34
91. Richard Mascarañas (URU, Uruguay) 1:34
92. Miguel Bryon (USA, Holowesko Citadel) 1:34
93. Juan Rojas (CRC, Costa Rica) 1:34
94. Cristian Cornejo (CHI, Chile) 1:34
95. Eder Frayre (MEX, Mexico) 1:34
96. Roman Villalobos (CRC, Costa Rica) 1:34
97. Alfredo Lucero (ARG, San Luis Team) 1:34
98. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:34
99. Javier Gaston (ARG, S.E.P. San Juan) 1:34
100. Walter Gaston (ARG, Los Matanceros) 1:34
101. Nicolas Navarro (ARG, Argentina) 1:34
102. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Italy) 1:34
103. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 1:34
104. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 1:34
105. Brendan Canty (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 1:34
106. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 1:34
107. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:34
108. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:34
109. Cesar Rojas (CRC, Costa Rica) 1:34
110. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 1:34
111. Andre Gohr (BRA, Brazil) 1:34
112. Mauricio Muller (ARG, S.E.P. San Juan) 1:34
113. Matias Arriagada (CHI, Chile) 1:34
114. Matthew Busche (USA, Unitedhealthcare) 1:34
115. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, Strongman -Campagniolo) 1:34
116. Chris A. Sorensen (DEN, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 1:34
117. Gonzalo Najar (ARG, S.E.P. San Juan) 1:34
118. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Italy) 1:34
119. Guido Palma (ARG, Los Matanceros) 1:34
120. Sergio Godoy (ARG, San Luis Team) 1:34
121. Roderick Asconeguy (URU, Uruguay) 1:34
122. Lucas Gaday (ARG, Argentina) 1:34
123. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale) 1:34
124. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Strongman -Campagniolo) 1:34
125. Hathan Brown (USA, Cannondale) 1:34
126. Emmanuel Guevara (ARG, San Luis Team) 1:57
127. Davide Vigano (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:59
128. Oscar Clark (USA, Holowesko Citadel) 2:04
129. Paul Betancourt (CRC, Costa Rica) 2:12
130. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-step) 2:12
131. Luis Sepulveda (CHI, Chile) 2:15
132. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:15
133. Juan I Curuchet (ARG, Argentina) 2:15
134. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Etixx - Quick-step) 2:15
135. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 2:15
136. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 2:15
137. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:50
138. Lucas Motta (BRA, Brazil) 5:23
139. Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba) 5:23
140. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Italy) 5:31
141. Ramiro Cabrera (URU, Uruguay) 7:07
142. Phil Gaimon (USA, Cannondale) 10:12
143. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-step) 10:12
144. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:12
145. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:12
146. Joel Garcia (DOM, Inteja - MMR) 10:12
147. Sebatian Tolosa (ARG, Los Matanceros) 10:12
148. Carlos Alzate (COL, Unitedhealthcare) 10:12
149. Rodrigo Dos Santos (BRA, Brazil) 10:12
150. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:12
151. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:28
152. Endrigo Da Rosa (BRA, Brazil) 12:28
153. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:28
154. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:28
155. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 12:28
156. Antonio Prestes (BRA, Brazil) 12:28
157. Christopher Jones (USA, Unitedhealthcare) 12:28
158. Yasmani Viamontes (CUB, Cuba) 12:28
159. Kyle Murphy (USA, Team Jamis) 12:28
160. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 16:46
161. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale) 23:39

22.01.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 15:39:29
2. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:03
3. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Etixx - Quick-step) 0:38
4. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:42
5. Miguel A. Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:51
6. Roman Villalobos (CRC, Costa Rica) 1:06
7. Janier Acevedo (COL, Team Jamis) 1:09
8. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre-Merida) 1:22
9. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:36
10. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale) 1:37
11. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:37
12. Jonathan Millan (COL, Strongman -Campagniolo) 1:56
13. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:17
14. Robert Squire (USA, Holowesko Citadel) 2:17
15. Josue Moyano (ARG, San Luis Team) 2:42
16. Steven Calderon (COL, Strongman -Campagniolo) 2:44
17. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale) 3:08
18. Miguel Alvarez (MEX, Mexico) 3:12
19. Eder Frayre (MEX, Mexico) 3:16
20. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 3:29
21. Josue Gonzalez (CRC, Costa Rica) 3:46
22. Ignacio Perez (ARG, S.E.P. San Juan) 4:12
23. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:18
24. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 4:37
25. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, Unitedhealthcare) 4:51
26. Javier Gaston (ARG, S.E.P. San Juan) 4:51
27. Oscar Sanchez (COL, Strongman -Campagniolo) 4:52
28. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Mexico) 5:02
29. Pablo Mudarra (CRC, Costa Rica) 5:32
30. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:39
31. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 5:44
32. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 5:55
33. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo Vini Fantini) 6:06
34. Anderson Maldonado (URU, Uruguay) 6:19
35. Jorge Bravo (URU, Uruguay) 6:21
36. Alfredo Lucero (ARG, San Luis Team) 6:33
37. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 6:37
38. Giuliano Mini (ARG, San Luis Team) 6:42
39. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 7:31
40. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:34
41. Elias Tello (CHI, Chile) 7:42
42. Juan Rojas (CRC, Costa Rica) 7:57
43. Walter Gaston (ARG, Los Matanceros) 8:34
44. Jose Mojica (CUB, Cuba) 8:46
45. Brayan Sanchez (COL, Team Jamis) 8:54
46. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:34
47. Matias Perez (URU, Uruguay) 10:11
48. Alejandro Duran (ARG, Argentina) 10:45
49. Matthew Busche (USA, Unitedhealthcare) 10:55
50. Marcos Arriagada (CHI, Chile) 11:05
51. Emiliano Ibarra (ARG, S.E.P. San Juan) 11:28
52. Caio Godoy (BRA, Brazil) 11:33
53. Mauricio Muller (ARG, S.E.P. San Juan) 11:35
54. Juan Magallanes (MEX, Mexico) 12:59
55. Luis Amaran (CUB, Team Jamis) 13:04
56. Sergio Godoy (ARG, San Luis Team) 13:09
57. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Inteja - MMR) 13:11
58. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:03
59. Ruben Ramos (ARG, Argentina) 14:10
60. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 14:31
61. Bakhtiyar Kozhatatev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:57
62. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:20
63. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 15:23
64. Robin Carpenter (USA, Holowesko Citadel) 15:27
65. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Etixx - Quick-step) 15:40
66. German N. Tivani (ARG, Argentina) 15:53
67. Jans Arias (CUB, Cuba) 16:07
68. Hathan Brown (USA, Cannondale) 16:43
69. Chris A. Sorensen (DEN, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 16:59
70. Diego Milan (DOM, Inteja - MMR) 17:14
71. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Italy) 17:16
72. Leonardo Duque (COL, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 17:34
73. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:50
74. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 17:50
75. Richard Mascarañas (URU, Uruguay) 18:04
76. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, Strongman -Campagniolo) 18:53
77. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Pro Cycling) 19:04
78. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Italy) 19:24
79. Mauro A. Richeze (ARG, San Luis Team) 20:49
80. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:59
81. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 21:15
82. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Etixx - Quick-step) 21:18
83. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-step) 21:28
84. Matias Arriagada (CHI, Chile) 21:43
85. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 22:14
86. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 22:18
87. Israel Nuño (ESP, Inteja - MMR) 22:32
88. Gonzalo Najar (ARG, S.E.P. San Juan) 22:56
89. Emmanuel Guevara (ARG, San Luis Team) 23:03
90. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Unitedhealthcare) 23:44
91. Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba) 23:50
92. Paul Betancourt (CRC, Costa Rica) 23:52
93. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 24:22
94. Ignacio Sarabia (MEX, Inteja - MMR) 24:24
95. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 24:26
96. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Strongman -Campagniolo) 24:39
97. Jonathan Hornbeck (USA, Holowesko Citadel) 25:19
98. Ramiro Cabrera (URU, Uruguay) 25:44
99. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 25:49
100. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:55
101. Oscar Clark (USA, Holowesko Citadel) 25:57
102. René Corella (MEX, Mexico) 26:07
103. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:13
104. Eric Marcotte (USA, Team Jamis) 26:15
105. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:41
106. Elia Viviani (ITA, Italy) 26:53
107. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 27:00
108. Eduard M. Grosu (ROM, Nippo Vini Fantini) 27:10
109. Marco Canola (ITA, Unitedhealthcare) 27:13
110. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo Vini Fantini) 27:25
111. Nicolas Navarro (ARG, Argentina) 27:29
112. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Italy) 27:43
113. Andre Gohr (BRA, Brazil) 27:46
114. Cristian Cornejo (CHI, Chile) 28:14
115. Davide Vigano (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 28:55
116. Rodrigo Dos Santos (BRA, Brazil) 29:08
117. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:38
118. Roderick Asconeguy (URU, Uruguay) 30:01
119. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 30:02
120. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Jamis) 30:25
121. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-step) 30:34
122. Brendan Canty (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 30:56
123. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 31:08
124. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 31:21
125. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 31:30
126. Jaime Suaza (COL, Strongman -Campagniolo) 31:33
127. Lucas Gaday (ARG, Argentina) 31:38
128. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-step) 32:07
129. Ulises Castillo (MEX, Mexico) 32:23
130. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 32:41
131. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale) 33:01
132. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 33:26
133. Julian Gaday (ARG, Los Matanceros) 33:26
134. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 33:41
135. Ariel Sivori (ARG, Los Matanceros) 33:50
136. Juan Cueto (DOM, Inteja - MMR) 33:51
137. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale) 34:01
138. Miguel Bryon (USA, Holowesko Citadel) 34:46
139. Kyle Murphy (USA, Team Jamis) 34:47
140. Joel Garcia (DOM, Inteja - MMR) 34:54
141. Francesco Chicchi (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 35:31
142. Felix Nodarse (CUB, Cuba) 35:32
143. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Italy) 35:58
144. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Italy) 36:15
145. Lucas Motta (BRA, Brazil) 36:43
146. Cristopher Mansilla (CHI, Chile) 38:27
147. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 39:25
148. Carlos Alzate (COL, Unitedhealthcare) 39:27
149. Phil Gaimon (USA, Cannondale) 39:33
150. Cesar Rojas (CRC, Costa Rica) 39:41
151. Guido Palma (ARG, Los Matanceros) 40:32
152. Juan I Curuchet (ARG, Argentina) 40:59
153. Endrigo Da Rosa (BRA, Brazil) 41:29
154. Luis Sepulveda (CHI, Chile) 41:55
155. Christopher Jones (USA, Unitedhealthcare) 42:03
156. Sebatian Tolosa (ARG, Los Matanceros) 42:27
157. Antonio Prestes (BRA, Brazil) 43:28
158. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 43:50
159. Yasmani Viamontes (CUB, Cuba) 50:54
160. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 51:30
161. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 1:00:24
�bersicht Tour de San Luis (ARG), 2016
Anzeige