Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de San Luis (ARG), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

23.01.2016: 6. Etappe , 159.5 km

1. Miguel A. Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 4:35:49
2. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:02
3. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:04
4. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre-Merida) 0:23
5. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 0:23
6. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:41
7. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:58
8. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:58
9. Roman Villalobos (CRC, Costa Rica) 1:38
10. Janier Acevedo (COL, Team Jamis) 1:38
11. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale) 1:45
12. Ignacio Perez (ARG, S.E.P. San Juan) 1:56
13. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale) 1:57
14. Steven Calderon (COL, Strongman -Campagniolo) 1:57
15. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:11
16. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Mexico) 2:16
17. Jonathan Millan (COL, Strongman -Campagniolo) 2:16
18. Josue Gonzalez (CRC, Costa Rica) 2:18
19. Eder Frayre (MEX, Mexico) 2:34
20. Matias Perez (URU, Uruguay) 2:34
21. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:34
22. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 2:41
23. Brendan Canty (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 2:48
24. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 2:48
25. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:59
26. Miguel Alvarez (MEX, Mexico) 3:01
27. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Italy) 3:03
28. Walter Gaston (ARG, Los Matanceros) 3:06
29. Juan Rojas (CRC, Costa Rica) 3:17
30. Robert Squire (USA, Holowesko Citadel) 3:20
31. Anderson Maldonado (URU, Uruguay) 3:24
32. Robin Carpenter (USA, Holowesko Citadel) 3:40
33. Oscar Sanchez (COL, Strongman -Campagniolo) 4:06
34. Elias Tello (CHI, Chile) 4:29
35. Giuliano Mini (ARG, San Luis Team) 4:31
36. Javier Gaston (ARG, S.E.P. San Juan) 4:43
37. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Unitedhealthcare) 4:51
38. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo Vini Fantini) 4:56
39. Alejandro Duran (ARG, Argentina) 5:01
40. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, Strongman -Campagniolo) 5:25
41. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:37
42. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 5:57
43. Ruben Ramos (ARG, Argentina) 6:02
44. Alfredo Lucero (ARG, San Luis Team) 6:08
45. Hathan Brown (USA, Cannondale) 6:58
46. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, Unitedhealthcare) 6:58
47. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 6:58
48. Cesar Rojas (CRC, Costa Rica) 6:58
49. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 7:45
50. Jorge Bravo (URU, Uruguay) 7:45
51. Bakhtiyar Kozhatatev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:01
52. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:01
53. Luis Amaran (CUB, Team Jamis) 9:01
54. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Inteja - MMR) 9:01
55. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-step) 9:01
56. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 9:01
57. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:01
58. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 9:01
59. Jose Mojica (CUB, Cuba) 9:01
60. Brayan Sanchez (COL, Team Jamis) 9:01
61. Chris A. Sorensen (DEN, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 9:01
62. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale) 9:01
63. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 9:01
64. Caio Godoy (BRA, Brazil) 9:01
65. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:24
66. Diego Milan (DOM, Inteja - MMR) 9:24
67. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 9:59
68. Leonardo Duque (COL, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 10:08
69. Sergio Godoy (ARG, San Luis Team) 10:10
70. Josue Moyano (ARG, San Luis Team) 10:10
71. Israel Nuño (ESP, Inteja - MMR) 10:10
72. Matthew Busche (USA, Unitedhealthcare) 10:13
73. Ariel Sivori (ARG, Los Matanceros) 10:17
74. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Strongman -Campagniolo) 10:43
75. Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba) 11:11
76. Paul Betancourt (CRC, Costa Rica) 11:17
77. Pablo Mudarra (CRC, Costa Rica) 11:27
78. Marcos Arriagada (CHI, Chile) 11:39
79. Jans Arias (CUB, Cuba) 11:52
80. Emiliano Ibarra (ARG, S.E.P. San Juan) 12:30
81. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:53
82. Marco Canola (ITA, Unitedhealthcare) 14:00
83. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Italy) 16:18
84. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-step) 16:18
85. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-step) 16:18
86. Ulises Castillo (MEX, Mexico) 16:18
87. René Corella (MEX, Mexico) 16:18
88. Juan Magallanes (MEX, Mexico) 16:18
89. Gonzalo Najar (ARG, S.E.P. San Juan) 16:18
90. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:18
91. Roderick Asconeguy (URU, Uruguay) 16:18
92. Nicolas Navarro (ARG, Argentina) 16:18
93. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:18
94. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale) 16:18
95. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 16:18
96. Andre Gohr (BRA, Brazil) 16:18
97. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Pro Cycling) 16:18
98. Christopher Jones (USA, Unitedhealthcare) 16:18
99. Davide Vigano (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 16:22
100. Richard Mascarañas (URU, Uruguay) 16:22
101. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:29
102. Luis Sepulveda (CHI, Chile) 17:37
103. Felix Nodarse (CUB, Cuba) 17:37
104. Emmanuel Guevara (ARG, San Luis Team) 18:13
105. Eric Marcotte (USA, Team Jamis) 18:13
106. Matias Arriagada (CHI, Chile) 18:16
107. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 18:32
108. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 18:55
109. Ramiro Cabrera (URU, Uruguay) 18:57
110. Ignacio Sarabia (MEX, Inteja - MMR) 18:57
111. Carlos Alzate (COL, Unitedhealthcare) 18:57
112. Jaime Suaza (COL, Strongman -Campagniolo) 21:14
113. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 21:35
114. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 21:51
115. Eduard M. Grosu (ROM, Nippo Vini Fantini) 21:51
116. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 21:51
117. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo Vini Fantini) 21:51
118. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:11
119. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 22:17
120. German N. Tivani (ARG, Argentina) 23:05
121. Mauricio Muller (ARG, S.E.P. San Juan) 23:13
122. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 25:35
123. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 25:35
124. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 25:55
125. Cristian Cornejo (CHI, Chile) 26:05
126. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 26:07
127. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Italy) 26:15
128. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Italy) 26:16
129. Mauro A. Richeze (ARG, San Luis Team) 26:36
130. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Jamis) 26:46
131. Sebatian Tolosa (ARG, Los Matanceros) 26:46
132. Kyle Murphy (USA, Team Jamis) 26:59
133. Julian Gaday (ARG, Los Matanceros) 27:31
134. Phil Gaimon (USA, Cannondale) 27:39
135. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 28:04
136. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Italy) 28:07
137. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Etixx - Quick-step) 28:07
138. Francesco Chicchi (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 28:07
139. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 28:07
140. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 28:07
141. Juan I Curuchet (ARG, Argentina) 28:07
142. Elia Viviani (ITA, Italy) 28:07
143. Lucas Gaday (ARG, Argentina) 28:07
144. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 28:07
145. Joel Garcia (DOM, Inteja - MMR) 29:03
146. Miguel Bryon (USA, Holowesko Citadel) 29:04
147. Oscar Clark (USA, Holowesko Citadel) 29:04
148. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 29:04
149. Lucas Motta (BRA, Brazil) 31:49
150. Cristopher Mansilla (CHI, Chile) 34:59
151. Juan Cueto (DOM, Inteja - MMR) 37:45
152. Yasmani Viamontes (CUB, Cuba) 37:45
153. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 37:57

23.01.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 20:15:21
2. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 0:20
3. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:35
4. Miguel A. Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
5. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre-Merida) 1:42
6. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 2:15
7. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:31
8. Roman Villalobos (CRC, Costa Rica) 2:41
9. Janier Acevedo (COL, Team Jamis) 2:44
10. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale) 3:31
11. Jonathan Millan (COL, Strongman -Campagniolo) 4:09
12. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:25
13. Steven Calderon (COL, Strongman -Campagniolo) 4:38
14. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale) 4:50
15. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:13
16. Robert Squire (USA, Holowesko Citadel) 5:34
17. Eder Frayre (MEX, Mexico) 5:47
18. Josue Gonzalez (CRC, Costa Rica) 6:01
19. Ignacio Perez (ARG, S.E.P. San Juan) 6:05
20. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 6:07
21. Miguel Alvarez (MEX, Mexico) 6:10
22. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Mexico) 7:15
23. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:10
24. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 8:40
25. Oscar Sanchez (COL, Strongman -Campagniolo) 8:55
26. Javier Gaston (ARG, S.E.P. San Juan) 9:31
27. Anderson Maldonado (URU, Uruguay) 9:40
28. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo Vini Fantini) 10:59
29. Giuliano Mini (ARG, San Luis Team) 11:10
30. Juan Rojas (CRC, Costa Rica) 11:11
31. Walter Gaston (ARG, Los Matanceros) 11:37
32. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, Unitedhealthcare) 11:46
33. Elias Tello (CHI, Chile) 12:08
34. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 12:19
35. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:30
36. Alfredo Lucero (ARG, San Luis Team) 12:38
37. Matias Perez (URU, Uruguay) 12:42
38. Josue Moyano (ARG, San Luis Team) 12:49
39. Jorge Bravo (URU, Uruguay) 14:03
40. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 14:42
41. Alejandro Duran (ARG, Argentina) 15:43
42. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 16:29
43. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:55
44. Pablo Mudarra (CRC, Costa Rica) 16:56
45. Jose Mojica (CUB, Cuba) 17:44
46. Brayan Sanchez (COL, Team Jamis) 17:52
47. Robin Carpenter (USA, Holowesko Citadel) 19:04
48. Ruben Ramos (ARG, Argentina) 20:09
49. Caio Godoy (BRA, Brazil) 20:31
50. Matthew Busche (USA, Unitedhealthcare) 21:05
51. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 21:26
52. Luis Amaran (CUB, Team Jamis) 22:02
53. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Inteja - MMR) 22:09
54. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Italy) 22:24
55. Marcos Arriagada (CHI, Chile) 22:41
56. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 22:50
57. Sergio Godoy (ARG, San Luis Team) 23:16
58. Hathan Brown (USA, Cannondale) 23:38
59. Emiliano Ibarra (ARG, S.E.P. San Juan) 23:55
60. Bakhtiyar Kozhatatev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:55
61. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, Strongman -Campagniolo) 24:15
62. Chris A. Sorensen (DEN, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 25:57
63. Diego Milan (DOM, Inteja - MMR) 26:35
64. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:48
65. Leonardo Duque (COL, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 27:39
66. Jans Arias (CUB, Cuba) 27:56
67. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 28:08
68. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Unitedhealthcare) 28:32
69. Juan Magallanes (MEX, Mexico) 29:10
70. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 30:13
71. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:29
72. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:15
73. Israel Nuño (ESP, Inteja - MMR) 32:39
74. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Italy) 33:31
75. Brendan Canty (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 33:41
76. Richard Mascarañas (URU, Uruguay) 34:23
77. Mauricio Muller (ARG, S.E.P. San Juan) 34:45
78. Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba) 34:58
79. Paul Betancourt (CRC, Costa Rica) 35:06
80. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Pro Cycling) 35:19
81. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Strongman -Campagniolo) 35:19
82. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 35:45
83. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 36:08
84. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 36:19
85. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:14
86. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-step) 37:43
87. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 38:36
88. German N. Tivani (ARG, Argentina) 38:55
89. Gonzalo Najar (ARG, S.E.P. San Juan) 39:11
90. Matias Arriagada (CHI, Chile) 39:56
91. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-step) 41:05
92. Marco Canola (ITA, Unitedhealthcare) 41:10
93. Emmanuel Guevara (ARG, San Luis Team) 41:13
94. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 41:27
95. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale) 41:59
96. René Corella (MEX, Mexico) 42:22
97. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:28
98. Ignacio Sarabia (MEX, Inteja - MMR) 43:18
99. Nicolas Navarro (ARG, Argentina) 43:44
100. Andre Gohr (BRA, Brazil) 44:01
101. Ariel Sivori (ARG, Los Matanceros) 44:04
102. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 44:21
103. Eric Marcotte (USA, Team Jamis) 44:25
104. Ramiro Cabrera (URU, Uruguay) 44:38
105. Davide Vigano (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 45:14
106. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 46:14
107. Roderick Asconeguy (URU, Uruguay) 46:16
108. Cesar Rojas (CRC, Costa Rica) 46:36
109. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-step) 46:49
110. Mauro A. Richeze (ARG, San Luis Team) 47:22
111. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 48:03
112. Ulises Castillo (MEX, Mexico) 48:38
113. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo Vini Fantini) 48:48
114. Eduard M. Grosu (ROM, Nippo Vini Fantini) 48:52
115. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo Vini Fantini) 49:13
116. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Etixx - Quick-step) 49:22
117. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale) 50:16
118. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 52:26
119. Jaime Suaza (COL, Strongman -Campagniolo) 52:44
120. Felix Nodarse (CUB, Cuba) 53:06
121. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Italy) 53:56
122. Cristian Cornejo (CHI, Chile) 54:16
123. Elia Viviani (ITA, Italy) 54:57
124. Oscar Clark (USA, Holowesko Citadel) 54:58
125. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 55:13
126. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Delko-Marseille-KTM) 55:40
127. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 56:53
128. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Jamis) 57:08
129. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 58:06
130. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 58:13
131. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 58:17
132. Christopher Jones (USA, Unitedhealthcare) 58:18
133. Carlos Alzate (COL, Unitedhealthcare) 58:21
134. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 59:09
135. Luis Sepulveda (CHI, Chile) 59:29
136. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 59:34
137. Lucas Gaday (ARG, Argentina) 59:42
138. Julian Gaday (ARG, Los Matanceros) 1:00:54
139. Kyle Murphy (USA, Team Jamis) 1:01:43
140. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Italy) 1:02:27
141. Francesco Chicchi (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 1:03:35
142. Miguel Bryon (USA, Holowesko Citadel) 1:03:47
143. Joel Garcia (DOM, Inteja - MMR) 1:03:54
144. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Italy) 1:04:02
145. Phil Gaimon (USA, Cannondale) 1:07:09
146. Lucas Motta (BRA, Brazil) 1:08:29
147. Juan I Curuchet (ARG, Argentina) 1:09:03
148. Sebatian Tolosa (ARG, Los Matanceros) 1:09:10
149. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 1:09:42
150. Juan Cueto (DOM, Inteja - MMR) 1:11:33
151. Cristopher Mansilla (CHI, Chile) 1:13:23
152. Yasmani Viamontes (CUB, Cuba) 1:28:36
153. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo Vital Concept) 1:38:18
�bersicht Tour de San Luis (ARG), 2016
Anzeige