Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de San Luis (ARG), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

21.01.2016: 4. Etappe , 140.0 km

1. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:00:35
2. Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Team Jamis) 0:54
3. Roman Villalobos (CRC, Costa Rica) 1:31
4. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:31
5. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 1:43
6. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:10
7. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 2:10
8. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 2:10
9. Jonathan Millan (COL, Strongman Campagnolo Wilier) 2:12
10. Anderson Maldonado (URU, Uruguay) 2:14
11. Robbie Squire (USA, Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 2:14
12. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:14
13. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:14
14. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:14
15. Frayre Moctezuma Eder (MEX, Mexico) 2:24
16. Miguel Luis Álvarez (MEX, Mexico) 2:24
17. Juan Carlos Rojas Villegas (CRC, Costa Rica) 2:24
18. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:24
19. Enzo Moyano (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 2:55
20. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:57
21. Stiven Calderon Porras (COL, Strongman Campagnolo Wilier) 3:00
22. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:45
23. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 3:45
24. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:07
25. Josué González (CRC, Costa Rica) 4:07
26. Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL, Strongman Campagnolo Wilier) 4:07
27. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Mexico) 4:10
28. Alfredo Orlando Lucero (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 4:16
29. Robin Carpenter (USA, Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 4:19
30. Pablo Mudarra (CRC, Costa Rica) 4:34
31. Matias Pérez (URU, Uruguay) 4:35
32. Jorge Bravo (URU, Uruguay) 4:35
33. Gaston Emiliano Javier (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 4:35
34. Ignacio Perez (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 4:35
35. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:35
36. Elias Tello Bolvaran (CHI, Chile) 4:51
37. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:37
38. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 5:37
39. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:37
40. José Mogica (CUB, Cuba) 5:37
41. Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL, Team Jamis) 5:44
42. Andres Giuliano Mini (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 5:55
43. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 6:13
44. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 6:13
45. Caio Godoy Ormenese (BRA, Brazil) 6:58
46. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 6:58
47. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 6:58
48. Walter Gaston Trillini (ARG, Los Matanceros) 6:58
49. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 6:58
50. Alejandro Antonio Duran (ARG, Argentina) 7:09
51. Emiliano Ibarra (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 7:35
52. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:35
53. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:38
54. Marco Arriagada (CHI, Chile) 9:10
55. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 9:12
56. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:36
57. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:58
58. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 10:58
59. German Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG, Argentina) 10:58
60. Matthew Busche (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 10:58
61. Luis Romero Amaran (CUB, Team Jamis) 10:58
62. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 10:58
63. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 10:58
64. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Italy) 10:58
65. Israel Nuno Arguelles (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 10:58
66. Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda (MEX, Mexico) 10:58
67. Richard Mascaranas (URU, Uruguay) 10:58
68. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:58
69. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:58
70. Mauricio Muller (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 11:12
71. Jan Carlos Arias Perez (CUB, Cuba) 11:12
72. Diego Milan Jimenez (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 11:24
73. Pedro Portuondo Torres (CUB, Cuba) 12:01
74. Rubén Ramos (ARG, Argentina) 12:28
75. Sergio Daniel Godoy (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 12:36
76. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:03
77. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 13:58
78. Marco Canola (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 13:58
79. Matias Arriagada (CHI, Chile) 14:21
80. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:21
81. John Hornbeck (USA, Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 15:21
82. Rodrigo Dos Santos Quirino (BRA, Brazil) 15:43
83. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 15:57
84. Kyle Murphy (USA, Team Jamis) 16:14
85. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 16:14
86. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Italy) 16:39
87. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 16:39
88. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:39
89. Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez (URU, Uruguay) 16:39
90. Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU, Strongman Campagnolo Wilier) 16:39
91. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 17:32
92. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 17:32
93. Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero (BRA, Brazil) 17:44
94. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:44
95. Cesar Rojas Villegas (CRC, Costa Rica) 17:59
96. Francisco Moreno Cornejo (CHI, Chile) 18:57
97. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:16
98. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:16
99. Joel García (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 19:16
100. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Jamis) 20:09
101. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 20:09
102. Gonzalo Joaquin Najar (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 20:09
103. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 21:02
104. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 21:02
105. Rene Corella (MEX, Mexico) 21:02
106. Lucas Motta (BRA, Brazil) 21:02
107. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:02
108. Jaime Suaza Lopez (COL, Strongman Campagnolo Wilier) 21:02
109. Paul Betancourt (CRC, Costa Rica) 21:02
110. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 21:02
111. Nicolas Navaro (ARG, Argentina) 21:02
112. Elia Viviani (ITA, Italy) 21:02
113. Guido Emanuel Palma (ARG, Los Matanceros) 21:02
114. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Mexico) 21:02
115. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:02
116. Davide Vigano (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 21:02
117. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 21:02
118. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 21:02
119. Juan Jose Cueto Montero (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 21:02
120. Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 21:02
121. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 21:02
122. Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 21:02
123. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 21:02
124. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 21:02
125. Andre Eduardo Gohr (BRA, Brazil) 21:02
126. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 21:02
127. Ariel Sivori (ARG, Los Matanceros) 21:02
128. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 21:02
129. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 21:02
130. Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 21:02
131. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 21:02
132. Brendan Canty (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 21:02
133. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Italy) 21:02
134. Roderick Asconegui (URU, Uruguay) 21:02
135. Mauro Abel Richeze (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 21:02
136. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 21:02
137. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 21:02
138. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 21:02
139. Luis Fernando Sepulveda (CHI, Chile) 21:02
140. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:02
141. Sebastian Jose Tolosa (ARG, Los Matanceros) 21:02
142. Endrigo Da Rosa Pereira (BRA, Brazil) 21:02
143. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Strongman Campagnolo Wilier) 21:02
144. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Italy) 21:10
145. Travis Mccabe (USA, Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 21:43
146. Miguel Bryon (USA, Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 21:43
147. Oscar Clark (USA, Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 21:43
148. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 21:43
149. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Etixx - Quick-Step) 22:13
150. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Italy) 22:13
151. Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid (CHI, Chile) 22:13
152. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 22:13
153. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 22:13
154. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff Team) 22:13
155. Juan Ignacio Curuchet (ARG, Argentina) 22:13
156. Lucas Gaday Orozco (ARG, Argentina) 22:13
157. Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco (ARG, Los Matanceros) 22:13
158. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 22:13
159. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 22:13
160. Eric Marcotte (USA, Team Jamis) 22:13
161. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 22:13
162. Yasmany Viamonte (CUB, Cuba) 22:13
163. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 22:13
164. Felix Nodarse (CUB, Cuba) 24:19
165. Leandro Marcos Viqueiro (CUB, Cuba) 25:58

21.01.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 12:00:16
2. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:03
3. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:38
4. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:42
5. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:51
6. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:56
7. Roman Villalobos (CRC, Costa Rica) 1:06
8. Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Team Jamis) 1:09
9. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 1:22
10. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:36
11. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:37
12. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:37
13. Jonathan Millan (COL, Strongman Campagnolo Wilier) 1:56
14. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:17
15. Robbie Squire (USA, Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 2:17
16. Enzo Moyano (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 2:42
17. Stiven Calderon Porras (COL, Strongman Campagnolo Wilier) 2:44
18. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:08
19. Miguel Luis Álvarez (MEX, Mexico) 3:12
20. Frayre Moctezuma Eder (MEX, Mexico) 3:16
21. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:29
22. Josué González (CRC, Costa Rica) 3:46
23. Ignacio Perez (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 4:12
24. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:18
25. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:37
26. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 4:51
27. Gaston Emiliano Javier (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 4:51
28. Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL, Strongman Campagnolo Wilier) 4:52
29. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Mexico) 5:02
30. Pablo Mudarra (CRC, Costa Rica) 5:32
31. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 5:39
32. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 5:44
33. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 5:55
34. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:06
35. Anderson Maldonado (URU, Uruguay) 6:19
36. Jorge Bravo (URU, Uruguay) 6:21
37. Alfredo Orlando Lucero (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 6:33
38. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 6:37
39. Andres Giuliano Mini (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 6:42
40. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:34
41. Elias Tello Bolvaran (CHI, Chile) 7:42
42. Juan Carlos Rojas Villegas (CRC, Costa Rica) 7:57
43. Walter Gaston Trillini (ARG, Los Matanceros) 8:34
44. José Mogica (CUB, Cuba) 8:46
45. Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL, Team Jamis) 8:54
46. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 9:13
47. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:05
48. Matias Pérez (URU, Uruguay) 10:11
49. Alejandro Antonio Duran (ARG, Argentina) 10:45
50. Matthew Busche (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 10:55
51. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:56
52. Marco Arriagada (CHI, Chile) 11:05
53. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 11:20
54. Caio Godoy Ormenese (BRA, Brazil) 11:33
55. Mauricio Muller (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 11:35
56. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 12:37
57. Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda (MEX, Mexico) 12:59
58. Luis Romero Amaran (CUB, Team Jamis) 13:04
59. Sergio Daniel Godoy (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 13:09
60. Emiliano Ibarra (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 13:10
61. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 13:11
62. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:22
63. Rubén Ramos (ARG, Argentina) 14:10
64. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:31
65. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:57
66. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 15:20
67. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:23
68. Robin Carpenter (USA, Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 15:27
69. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 15:40
70. Jan Carlos Arias Perez (CUB, Cuba) 16:07
71. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 16:43
72. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 16:59
73. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 17:09
74. Diego Milan Jimenez (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 17:14
75. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Italy) 17:16
76. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 17:34
77. German Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG, Argentina) 17:43
78. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:50
79. Richard Mascaranas (URU, Uruguay) 18:04
80. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:44
81. Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU, Strongman Campagnolo Wilier) 18:53
82. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 19:04
83. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Italy) 19:24
84. Pedro Portuondo Torres (CUB, Cuba) 20:01
85. Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez (URU, Uruguay) 20:11
86. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:27
87. Rodrigo Dos Santos Quirino (BRA, Brazil) 20:30
88. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Etixx - Quick-Step) 20:37
89. Mauro Abel Richeze (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 20:49
90. Travis Mccabe (USA, Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 21:11
91. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 21:28
92. Matias Arriagada (CHI, Chile) 21:43
93. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 22:06
94. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 22:14
95. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 22:18
96. Israel Nuno Arguelles (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 22:32
97. Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 22:40
98. Gonzalo Joaquin Najar (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 22:56
99. Paul Betancourt (CRC, Costa Rica) 23:14
100. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 23:29
101. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 23:44
102. Kyle Murphy (USA, Team Jamis) 23:53
103. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 24:03
104. Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 24:24
105. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:26
106. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Strongman Campagnolo Wilier) 24:39
107. John Hornbeck (USA, Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 25:19
108. Oscar Clark (USA, Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 25:27
109. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 25:49
110. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:55
111. Rene Corella (MEX, Mexico) 26:07
112. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:13
113. Eric Marcotte (USA, Team Jamis) 26:15
114. Joel García (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 26:16
115. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:41
116. Elia Viviani (ITA, Italy) 26:53
117. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 27:00
118. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 27:10
119. Marco Canola (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 27:13
120. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 27:25
121. Nicolas Navaro (ARG, Argentina) 27:29
122. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Italy) 27:43
123. Andre Eduardo Gohr (BRA, Brazil) 27:46
124. Francisco Moreno Cornejo (CHI, Chile) 28:14
125. Davide Vigano (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 28:30
126. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 29:23
127. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 29:56
128. Roderick Asconegui (URU, Uruguay) 30:01
129. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 30:02
130. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Jamis) 30:25
131. Endrigo Da Rosa Pereira (BRA, Brazil) 30:35
132. Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 30:49
133. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 30:55
134. Brendan Canty (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 30:56
135. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 31:08
136. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 31:09
137. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff Team) 31:30
138. Jaime Suaza Lopez (COL, Strongman Campagnolo Wilier) 31:33
139. Lucas Gaday Orozco (ARG, Argentina) 31:38
140. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Italy) 32:18
141. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Mexico) 32:23
142. Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero (BRA, Brazil) 32:34
143. Lucas Motta (BRA, Brazil) 32:54
144. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 33:26
145. Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco (ARG, Los Matanceros) 33:26
146. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 33:41
147. Sebastian Jose Tolosa (ARG, Los Matanceros) 33:49
148. Ariel Sivori (ARG, Los Matanceros) 33:50
149. Juan Jose Cueto Montero (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 33:51
150. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 34:01
151. Miguel Bryon (USA, Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 34:46
152. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 35:31
153. Felix Nodarse (CUB, Cuba) 35:32
154. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Italy) 35:58
155. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 36:18
156. Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid (CHI, Chile) 38:27
157. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 39:25
158. Cesar Rojas Villegas (CRC, Costa Rica) 39:41
159. Yasmany Viamonte (CUB, Cuba) 40:00
160. Juan Ignacio Curuchet (ARG, Argentina) 40:18
161. Guido Emanuel Palma (ARG, Los Matanceros) 40:32
162. Luis Fernando Sepulveda (CHI, Chile) 41:14
163. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 43:09
164. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 49:30
165. Leandro Marcos Viqueiro (CUB, Cuba) 57:00
�bersicht Tour de San Luis (ARG), 2016
Anzeige