Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Mittelmeer-Rundfahrt (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

13.02.2016: 3. Etappe , 180.5 km

1. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 4:18:12
2. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:18
3. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
4. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
5. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:37
6. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:47
7. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:47
8. Yoann Barbas (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:47
9. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:47
10. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:47
11. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:54
12. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:54
13. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 1:20
14. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:27
15. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27
16. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:31
17. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:31
18. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:11
19. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille) 2:29
20. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:29
21. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:29
22. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:29
23. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:29
24. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 2:52
25. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 2:52
26. Kevin Lebreton (FRA, Armee de Terre) 3:02
27. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:02
28. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:02
29. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:02
30. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:26
31. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Team Vorarlberg) 3:51
32. Julien Guay (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 5:45
33. Maxime Renault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 5:45
34. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 5:45
35. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:45
36. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 5:45
37. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:45
38. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:46
39. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 6:46
40. Tiziano Dall\'antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:40
41. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:19
42. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:19
43. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 9:19
44. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille) 9:19
45. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 10:30
46. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:06
47. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:06
48. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:19
49. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Veranclassic-AGO) 12:19
50. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Armee de Terre) 12:19
51. Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 12:19
52. César Bihel (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 12:19
53. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 12:19
54. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 12:19
55. Felix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille) 12:19
56. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 12:19
57. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 12:19
58. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 12:19
59. Alo Jakin (EST, HP-BTP Auber 93) 12:19
60. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 12:19
61. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:19
62. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 12:19
63. Pierrick Naud (CAN, Rally Cycling) 12:19
64. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille) 12:19
65. Daan Myngheer (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille) 12:19
66. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:19
67. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:19
68. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 12:19
69. Théo Vimpere (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 12:19
70. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 12:19
71. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armee de Terre) 12:19
72. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 12:19
73. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 12:19
74. Jeremy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:19
75. Florent Pereira (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille) 12:19
76. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 12:19
77. Clément Penven (FRA, Armee de Terre) 12:19
78. Guillaume Thévenot (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:19
79. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:54
80. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally Cycling) 15:05
81. Kenny Bouvry (BEL, Veranclassic-AGO) 21:11
82. Rayane Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:11
83. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 24:23
OTL. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 34:38
OTL. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 34:38
OTL. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 34:38
OTL. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 34:38
OTL. Jerome Mainard (FRA, Armee de Terre) 34:38
OTL. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 34:38
OTL. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 42:28
OTL. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 42:28
OTL. Yannick Mayer (GER, Veranclassic-AGO) 42:28

13.02.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 8:43:41
2. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:18
3. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:40
4. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
5. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:58
6. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:02
7. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 1:03
8. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:03
9. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 1:03
10. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:11
11. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:17
12. Yoann Barbas (FRA, Armee de Terre) 1:22
13. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:27
14. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:31
15. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:45
16. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:29
17. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:29
18. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille) 2:40
19. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:40
20. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 2:52
21. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 3:00
22. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:03
23. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:32
24. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:50
25. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Team Vorarlberg) 4:17
26. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:26
27. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:52
28. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:09
29. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:45
30. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:53
31. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 6:01
32. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 6:01
33. Julien Guay (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 6:11
34. Maxime Renault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 6:11
35. Kevin Lebreton (FRA, Armee de Terre) 6:16
36. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 6:25
37. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:57
38. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 7:11
39. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 8:49
40. Tiziano Dall\'antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:01
41. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:27
42. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:30
43. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille) 9:30
44. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 9:45
45. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 11:08
46. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 12:19
47. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 12:19
48. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 12:19
49. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:27
50. Jeremy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:27
51. Guillaume Thévenot (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:27
52. Daan Myngheer (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille) 12:30
53. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille) 12:30
54. Pierrick Naud (CAN, Rally Cycling) 12:37
55. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 12:38
56. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 12:40
57. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:41
58. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:43
59. César Bihel (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 12:45
60. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 12:45
61. Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 12:51
62. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 12:51
63. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Armee de Terre) 12:54
64. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:54
65. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Veranclassic-AGO) 13:16
66. Felix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille) 14:44
67. Florent Pereira (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille) 14:45
68. Alo Jakin (EST, HP-BTP Auber 93) 14:55
69. Clément Penven (FRA, Armee de Terre) 15:33
70. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:34
71. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:34
72. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:47
73. Théo Vimpere (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 16:57
74. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:01
75. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally Cycling) 17:17
76. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 17:54
77. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:58
78. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 20:51
79. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 21:10
80. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armee de Terre) 21:13
81. Kenny Bouvry (BEL, Veranclassic-AGO) 24:19
82. Rayane Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:20
83. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 29:05
�bersicht Mittelmeer-Rundfahrt (FRA), 2016
Anzeige