Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Mittelmeer-Rundfahrt (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

12.02.2016: 2. Etappe , 157.6 km

1. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 4:19:29
2. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
3. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
5. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
7. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:00
8. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
9. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
10. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
11. Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
12. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:00
13. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranclassic-AGO) 0:00
14. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
15. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
16. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Armee De Terre) 0:00
17. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
18. Francesc Zurita (ESP, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
19. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
20. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:00
21. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
22. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
23. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:00
24. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
25. Aitor Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
26. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
27. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
28. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
29. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
30. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
31. Jeremy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
32. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
33. César Bihel (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:00
34. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:00
35. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armee De Terre) 0:00
36. Tiziano Dall\'antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
37. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
38. Pierrick Naud (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:00
39. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
40. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
41. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
42. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:00
43. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
44. Daan Myngheer (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:00
45. Yoann Barbas (FRA, Armee De Terre) 0:00
46. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
47. Guillaume Thévenot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
48. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
49. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 0:00
50. Jerome Mainard (FRA, Armee De Terre) 0:00
51. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
52. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
53. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
54. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
55. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Veranclassic-AGO) 0:00
56. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
57. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
58. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
59. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
60. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
61. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
62. Eric Young (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
63. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
64. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
65. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:00
66. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
67. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 1:27
68. Felix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 1:33
69. Egan Arley Bernal (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:33
70. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:34
71. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:47
72. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally Cycling) 1:54
73. Julien Guay (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 1:54
74. Rayane Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:10
75. Alo Jakin (EST, HP-BTP Auber 93) 2:10
76. Kenny Bouvry (BEL, Veranclassic-AGO) 2:11
77. Yannick Mayer (GER, Veranclassic-AGO) 2:11
78. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:15
79. Florent Pereira (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 2:15
80. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 2:15
81. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:39
82. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:39
83. Clément Penven (FRA, Armee De Terre) 2:39
84. Kevin Lebreton (FRA, Armee De Terre) 2:39
85. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 2:39
86. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:39
87. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:01
88. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:10
89. Eneko Lizarralde (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:10
90. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:10
91. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:10
92. Tom Zirbel (USA, Rally Cycling) 3:48
93. Zolt Der (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 3:52
94. Frédéric Brun (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:00
95. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 4:01
96. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:12
97. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:12
98. Théo Vimpere (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 4:12
99. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:12
100. Maxime Renault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 4:15
101. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:21
102. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 4:46
103. Peio Olaberria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 5:01
104. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:01
105. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 5:03
106. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:14
107. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 6:16
108. Manuel Porzner (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 6:16
109. Thomas Rostollan (FRA, Armee De Terre) 6:22
110. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:02
111. Luca Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:54
112. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 7:54
113. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:54
114. Sam Lennertz (BEL, Veranclassic-AGO) 7:54
115. Julien Deschesne (BEL, Veranclassic-AGO) 8:19
116. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armee De Terre) 8:19
117. Jeremy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 8:19
118. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 8:19
119. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 8:19
120. Massimo Vanderaerden (BEL, Veranclassic-AGO) 8:29
121. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:29

12.02.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 4:25:29
2. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
3. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
4. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
5. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
8. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
9. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
10. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
11. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
12. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:08
13. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:08
14. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:08
15. Jeremy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:08
16. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:08
17. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:08
18. Guillaume Thévenot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:08
19. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:09
20. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:11
21. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:11
22. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:11
23. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:11
24. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:11
25. Daan Myngheer (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:11
26. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:11
27. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:11
28. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:11
29. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:16
30. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:16
31. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:16
32. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:16
33. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:18
34. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:18
35. Pierrick Naud (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:18
36. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:18
37. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:18
38. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:18
39. Eric Young (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:18
40. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:18
41. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 0:19
42. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:21
43. Tiziano Dall\'antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:21
44. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:21
45. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
46. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:22
47. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:24
48. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:24
49. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:24
50. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:24
51. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:24
52. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:26
53. Francesc Zurita (ESP, Team Vorarlberg) 0:26
54. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:26
55. César Bihel (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:26
56. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:26
57. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Team Vorarlberg) 0:26
58. Julien Guay (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:26
59. Théo Vimpere (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:26
60. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:30
62. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:30
63. Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:32
64. Aitor Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:32
65. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:32
66. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:34
67. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Armee De Terre) 0:35
68. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armee De Terre) 0:35
69. Yoann Barbas (FRA, Armee De Terre) 0:35
70. Jerome Mainard (FRA, Armee De Terre) 0:35
71. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:38
72. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:47
73. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranclassic-AGO) 0:57
74. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Veranclassic-AGO) 0:57
75. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 1:45
76. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:50
77. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:03
78. Egan Arley Bernal (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:07
79. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally Cycling) 2:12
80. Felix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 2:25
81. Florent Pereira (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 2:26
82. Alo Jakin (EST, HP-BTP Auber 93) 2:36
83. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:45
84. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:55
85. Kenny Bouvry (BEL, Veranclassic-AGO) 3:08
86. Yannick Mayer (GER, Veranclassic-AGO) 3:08
87. Rayane Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:09
88. Clément Penven (FRA, Armee De Terre) 3:14
89. Kevin Lebreton (FRA, Armee De Terre) 3:14
90. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:22
91. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:28
92. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:28
93. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:28
94. Eneko Lizarralde (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:05
95. Tom Zirbel (USA, Rally Cycling) 4:06
96. Frédéric Brun (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:16
97. Zolt Der (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 4:18
98. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 4:23
99. Maxime Renault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 4:41
100. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:42
101. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:42
102. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:42
103. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:46
104. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 5:05
105. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 5:35
106. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:39
107. Peio Olaberria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 6:00
108. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 6:42
109. Thomas Rostollan (FRA, Armee De Terre) 6:57
110. Manuel Porzner (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 7:03
111. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:05
112. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:24
113. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:18
114. Jeremy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 8:30
115. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:32
116. Luca Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:36
117. Sam Lennertz (BEL, Veranclassic-AGO) 8:51
118. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 8:51
119. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armee De Terre) 8:54
120. Massimo Vanderaerden (BEL, Veranclassic-AGO) 9:27
121. Julien Deschesne (BEL, Veranclassic-AGO) 9:50
�bersicht Mittelmeer-Rundfahrt (FRA), 2016
Anzeige