Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Mittelmeer-Rundfahrt (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

14.02.2016: 4. Etappe , 126.0 km

1. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:37:38
2. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:02
3. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:02
4. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:08
5. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:08
6. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:08
7. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:08
8. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:08
9. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Team Vorarlberg) 0:08
10. Egan Arley Bernal (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:08
11. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:08
12. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:08
13. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:08
14. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:20
15. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:31
16. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:32
17. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:32
18. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:32
19. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:37
20. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
21. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:55
22. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:19
23. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:30
24. Jeremy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:31
25. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:32
26. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:32
27. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:00
28. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:00
29. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:00
30. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 2:15
31. Kevin Lebreton (FRA, Armee De Terre) 2:21
32. Yoann Barbas (FRA, Armee De Terre) 2:21
33. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:21
34. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 2:45
35. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:47
36. Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:47
37. Felix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 2:47
38. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 2:47
39. Théo Vimpere (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 2:58
40. Julien Guay (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 2:58
41. César Bihel (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 3:11
42. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:19
43. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:19
44. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:19
45. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:19
46. Rayane Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:03
47. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 4:18
48. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 4:18
49. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 4:20
50. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:23
51. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:23
52. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:45
53. Maxime Renault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 4:45
54. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:40
55. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armee De Terre) 5:40
56. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:40
57. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:42

14.02.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 11:21:27
2. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:18
3. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:32
4. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
5. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:58
6. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:03
7. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:21
8. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:26
9. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 1:32
10. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:40
11. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:55
12. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:34
13. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:32
14. Yoann Barbas (FRA, Armee De Terre) 3:35
15. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:50
16. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Team Vorarlberg) 4:17
17. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:21
18. Egan Arley Bernal (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:09
19. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 5:15
20. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 5:16
21. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 5:37
22. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 5:48
23. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 6:14
24. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 6:48
25. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:56
26. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 7:11
27. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:45
28. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:03
29. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 8:14
30. Kevin Lebreton (FRA, Armee De Terre) 8:29
31. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 8:32
32. Julien Guay (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 9:01
33. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:36
34. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 9:42
35. Maxime Renault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 10:48
36. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 11:19
37. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 12:24
38. Jeremy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 13:50
39. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:02
40. Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 15:30
41. César Bihel (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 15:48
42. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:51
43. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:05
44. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 16:29
45. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 16:48
46. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 17:06
47. Felix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 17:23
48. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:31
49. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 18:13
50. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 18:25
51. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:45
52. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:58
53. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 19:18
54. Théo Vimpere (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 19:47
55. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 25:25
56. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armee De Terre) 26:45
57. Rayane Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 28:15
�bersicht Mittelmeer-Rundfahrt (FRA), 2016
Anzeige