Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

19.02.2016: 3. Etappe , 157.9 km

1. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 3:51:17
2. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
3. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
4. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
5. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
6. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
7. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
8. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
9. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
10. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
11. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
12. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
13. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
14. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
15. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
16. Felix Grosschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
17. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
18. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
19. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
20. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
21. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
22. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
23. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
24. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
25. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:00
26. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
27. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
28. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
29. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
30. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
31. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
32. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
33. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
34. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:00
35. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:00
36. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
37. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
38. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
39. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
40. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
41. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
42. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
43. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
44. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
45. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
46. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
47. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
48. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
49. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
50. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
51. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
52. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:59
53. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:59
54. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:59
55. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:59
56. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:59
57. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:59
58. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:59
59. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:59
60. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:59
61. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:59
62. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:59
63. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:59
64. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:59
65. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:59
66. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:59
67. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:59
68. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:59
69. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:59
70. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:59
71. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:59
72. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:59
73. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:59
74. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 1:59
75. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:59
76. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 1:59
77. David Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:59
78. Airán Fernández Casasola (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 4:02
79. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data) 4:02
80. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 4:02
81. Beñat Txoperena (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:13
82. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos BH) 4:13
83. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:13
84. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 6:11
85. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:11
86. João Gaspar (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 6:11
87. Damien Garcia (FRA, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 6:11
88. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:11
89. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:11
90. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 6:11
91. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast - Venezuela) 6:11
92. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:11
93. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:11
94. Arnau Sole Vall (ESP, Burgos BH) 6:11
95. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:11
96. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 6:11
97. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 6:11
98. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:11
99. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 6:11
100. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:11
101. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 6:11
102. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:11
103. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 6:11
104. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:11
105. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:11
106. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 6:11
107. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 6:11
108. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:11
109. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:11
110. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:11
111. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:11
112. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:11
113. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:11
114. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 6:11
115. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 6:11
116. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:11
117. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:52
118. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:52
119. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 8:52
120. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 8:52
121. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:52
122. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:52
123. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:52
124. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Burgos BH) 8:52
125. Reinier Honig (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 8:52
126. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 8:52
127. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:52
128. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 8:52
129. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:52
130. Alexey Ribalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 8:52
131. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 8:52
132. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 8:52
133. Imanol Estevez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 8:52
134. Javier Aramendia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:52
135. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:52
136. Murilo Affonso (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 8:52
137. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:52
138. Magno Prado Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 8:52
139. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 8:52
140. Aitor González (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 8:52
141. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 8:52
142. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:56
143. Ruben Pols (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:56
144. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:35
145. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 11:35
146. Junya Sano (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 11:35
147. Jorge Cubero (ESP, Burgos BH) 13:04
148. Jose Ander Insausti (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 15:31
149. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 15:31
150. Borut Bozic (SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:31
151. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH) 15:31
152. Daniel López (ESP, Burgos BH) 15:31
153. Amanuel Ghebreindrias (ERI, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 15:31
154. Kleber Ramos (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 15:31
155. Victor Martin Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 19:47

19.02.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 12:26:52
2. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
3. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
4. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
5. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
6. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
7. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
8. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
9. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
10. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
11. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
12. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
13. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
14. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:00
15. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
16. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
17. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:00
18. Felix Grosschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
19. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
20. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
21. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
22. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
23. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
24. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
25. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
26. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
27. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
28. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
29. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
30. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
31. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
32. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
33. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
34. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
35. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
36. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
37. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
38. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
39. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
40. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:00
41. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
42. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
43. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
44. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
45. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
46. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
47. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:45
48. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:45
49. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:59
50. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:59
51. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:59
52. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:59
53. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:59
54. David Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:59
55. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:59
56. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:59
57. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:59
58. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:44
59. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:44
60. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:44
61. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:03
62. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 3:20
63. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 3:20
64. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:20
65. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:20
66. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:20
67. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 3:20
68. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data) 4:47
69. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:02
70. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:02
71. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:02
72. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 5:02
73. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:02
74. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:02
75. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 6:01
76. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:11
77. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:48
78. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 6:56
79. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:56
80. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Dimension Data) 6:56
81. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 6:56
82. Airán Fernández Casasola (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 7:05
83. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 7:05
84. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 7:16
85. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos BH) 7:16
86. Beñat Txoperena (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 7:16
87. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 7:32
88. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 7:32
89. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:52
90. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:52
91. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 8:55
92. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:55
93. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:14
94. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:14
95. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 9:14
96. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 9:14
97. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 9:14
98. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:14
99. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 9:14
100. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 9:14
101. Arnau Sole Vall (ESP, Burgos BH) 9:14
102. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:14
103. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:14
104. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:14
105. João Gaspar (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 9:14
106. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 9:14
107. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 9:37
108. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 9:37
109. Imanol Estevez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 9:37
110. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:37
111. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:08
112. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 10:13
113. Magno Prado Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 10:13
114. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 11:55
115. Alexey Ribalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 11:55
116. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 11:55
117. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 11:55
118. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 11:55
119. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:55
120. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 11:55
121. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 11:55
122. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Burgos BH) 11:55
123. Murilo Affonso (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 11:55
124. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 11:59
125. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:12
126. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 13:07
127. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 13:07
128. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 13:07
129. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 13:07
130. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast - Venezuela) 13:07
131. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 13:11
132. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 14:01
133. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:38
134. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 14:38
135. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:57
136. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:57
137. Damien Garcia (FRA, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 14:57
138. Jorge Cubero (ESP, Burgos BH) 16:07
139. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 17:38
140. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 18:17
141. Junya Sano (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 18:31
142. Javier Aramendia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 22:14
143. Borut Bozic (SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:10
144. Kleber Ramos (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 24:17
145. Jose Ander Insausti (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 24:17
146. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 25:15
147. Aitor González (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 25:15
148. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 25:15
149. Ruben Pols (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 25:19
150. Reinier Honig (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 27:14
151. Victor Martin Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 28:33
152. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 28:53
153. Daniel López (ESP, Burgos BH) 31:54
154. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH) 31:54
155. Amanuel Ghebreindrias (ERI, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 35:11
�bersicht Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2016
Anzeige