Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Haut Var (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

20.02.2016: 1. Etappe , 155.0 km

1. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:53:03
2. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
3. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
5. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
6. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
7. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
8. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
9. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
10. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
11. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
12. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
13. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
14. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:06
15. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:06
16. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
17. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
18. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
19. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:09
20. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:09
21. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
22. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:09
23. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:09
24. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
25. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:09
26. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:09
27. David Menut (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:09
28. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:09
29. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:09
30. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:09
31. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:09
32. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:09
33. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:09
34. Kevin Lebreton (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:09
35. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:09
36. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:09
37. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:09
38. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:09
39. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:20
40. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:20
41. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:20
42. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:20
43. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:20
44. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:20
45. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:20
46. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:20
47. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
48. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:27
49. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:30
50. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:30
51. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:30
52. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:32
53. Kai Reus (NED, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:32
54. Floris Gerfs (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:34
55. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:34
56. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:34
57. Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:34
58. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:34
59. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:40
60. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:40
61. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:42
62. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:42
63. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:52
64. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 1:01
65. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 1:06
66. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:19
67. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:19
68. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:19
69. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:22
70. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:26
71. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:27
72. Daan Myngheer (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 1:36
73. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:39
74. Jerome Mainard (FRA, Armee de Terre) 1:39
75. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:09
76. Théo Vimpere (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 2:09
77. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:10
78. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:12
79. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 2:17
80. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:17
81. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 2:22
82. Brecht Dhaene (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 2:22
83. Christophe Premont (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 2:22
84. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:22
85. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:22
86. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 3:03
87. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 3:03
88. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:13
89. Maxime Renault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 3:13
90. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, Armee de Terre) 3:13
91. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:13
92. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:13
93. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:13
94. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:13
95. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:13
96. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 3:13
97. Thomas Wertz (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 3:13
98. Florent Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 3:13
99. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 3:13
100. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 3:13
101. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 3:13
102. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 3:13
103. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 3:13
104. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:13
105. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:13
106. Julien Guay (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 3:13
107. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:13
108. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:45
109. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:14
110. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 4:14
111. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:16
112. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Armee de Terre) 4:41
113. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 4:48
114. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:50
115. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:12
116. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 5:13
117. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:13
118. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 5:52
119. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:38
120. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:38
121. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 6:38
122. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 6:40
123. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:53
124. Davide Vigano (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 6:53
125. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 7:09
126. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 7:51
127. Jeremy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 7:51
128. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:51
129. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:51
130. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 7:51
131. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 7:55
132. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 7:55
133. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 7:55
134. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 8:04
135. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 8:14
136. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, Armee de Terre) 12:34
137. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 12:34
138. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 12:34
139. Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:34
140. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 12:34
141. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 12:34
142. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 12:34
143. Yoann Barbas (FRA, Armee de Terre) 12:47
144. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 12:56
145. Thomas Deruette (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 16:50
146. Julien Duval (FRA, Armee de Terre) 17:08
147. Florent Pereira (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 18:01

20.02.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:53:03
2. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
3. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
5. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
6. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
7. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
8. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
9. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
10. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
11. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
12. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
13. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
14. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:06
15. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:06
16. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
17. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
18. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
19. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:09
20. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:09
21. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
22. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:09
23. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:09
24. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
25. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:09
26. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:09
27. David Menut (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:09
28. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:09
29. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:09
30. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:09
31. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:09
32. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:09
33. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:09
34. Kevin Lebreton (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:09
35. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:09
36. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:09
37. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:09
38. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:09
39. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:20
40. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:20
41. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:20
42. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:20
43. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:20
44. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:20
45. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:20
46. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:20
47. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
48. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:27
49. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:30
50. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:30
51. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:30
52. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:32
53. Kai Reus (NED, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:32
54. Floris Gerfs (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:34
55. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:34
56. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:34
57. Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:34
58. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:34
59. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:40
60. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:40
61. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:42
62. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:42
63. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:52
64. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 1:01
65. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 1:06
66. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:19
67. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:19
68. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:19
69. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:22
70. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:26
71. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:27
72. Daan Myngheer (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 1:36
73. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:39
74. Jerome Mainard (FRA, Armee de Terre) 1:39
75. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:09
76. Théo Vimpere (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 2:09
77. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:10
78. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:12
79. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 2:17
80. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:17
81. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 2:22
82. Brecht Dhaene (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 2:22
83. Christophe Premont (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 2:22
84. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:22
85. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:22
86. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 3:03
87. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 3:03
88. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:13
89. Maxime Renault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 3:13
90. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, Armee de Terre) 3:13
91. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:13
92. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:13
93. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:13
94. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:13
95. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:13
96. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 3:13
97. Thomas Wertz (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 3:13
98. Florent Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 3:13
99. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 3:13
100. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 3:13
101. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 3:13
102. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 3:13
103. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 3:13
104. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:13
105. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:13
106. Julien Guay (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 3:13
107. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:13
108. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:45
109. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:14
110. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 4:14
111. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:16
112. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Armee de Terre) 4:41
113. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 4:48
114. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:50
115. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:12
116. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 5:13
117. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:13
118. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 5:52
119. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:38
120. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:38
121. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 6:38
122. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 6:40
123. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:53
124. Davide Vigano (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 6:53
125. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 7:09
126. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 7:51
127. Jeremy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 7:51
128. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:51
129. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:51
130. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 7:51
131. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 7:55
132. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 7:55
133. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 7:55
134. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 8:04
135. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 8:14
136. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, Armee de Terre) 12:34
137. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 12:34
138. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 12:34
139. Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:34
140. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 12:34
141. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 12:34
142. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 12:34
143. Yoann Barbas (FRA, Armee de Terre) 12:47
144. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 12:56
145. Thomas Deruette (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 16:50
146. Julien Duval (FRA, Armee de Terre) 17:08
147. Florent Pereira (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 18:01
�bersicht Tour du Haut Var (FRA), 2016
Anzeige