Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Haut Var (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

21.02.2016: 2. Etappe , 206.8 km

1. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 5:15:11
2. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
5. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
6. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
7. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
8. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
9. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
10. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
11. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
12. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
13. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
14. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
15. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
16. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
17. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
18. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:00
19. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
20. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
21. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
22. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:04
23. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:08
24. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:12
25. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:17
26. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:47
27. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:47
28. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:47
29. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:47
30. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:47
31. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:47
32. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:47
33. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:47
34. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:47
35. Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:47
36. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:47
37. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:47
38. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:47
39. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:47
40. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:47
41. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:47
42. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:47
43. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:47
44. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:47
45. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:47
46. Théo Vimpere (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:47
47. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:47
48. Floris Gerfs (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
49. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:58
50. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:02
51. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:12
52. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 1:12
53. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:12
54. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 1:12
55. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:12
56. Kai Reus (NED, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 1:12
57. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 1:12
58. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 1:12
59. Jerome Mainard (FRA, Armee de Terre) 1:12
60. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:15
61. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 1:15
62. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:15
63. Julien Guay (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 1:15
64. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 1:15
65. Kevin Lebreton (FRA, Armee de Terre) 1:15
66. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:15
67. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15
68. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:15
69. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:40
70. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 1:45
71. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:53
72. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:53
73. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:06
74. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:35
75. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 5:21
76. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:21
77. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:21
78. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 5:21
79. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 5:21
80. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 5:21
81. David Menut (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 5:21
82. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 5:21
83. Jeremy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 5:21
84. Daan Myngheer (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 5:21
85. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:21
86. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:21
87. Christophe Premont (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 7:33
88. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 8:21
89. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:21
90. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 8:21
91. Thomas Wertz (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 8:21
92. Brecht Dhaene (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 8:21
93. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 8:21
94. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:21
95. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 8:21
96. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 8:21
97. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 8:21
98. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:21
99. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:21
100. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:21
101. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:21
102. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Armee de Terre) 8:42
103. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 13:54
104. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:42
105. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:42
106. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 14:42
107. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:42
108. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 14:42
109. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:42
110. Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:42

21.02.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 9:08:14
2. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
4. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
5. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
6. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
8. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
9. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
10. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
11. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:06
12. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
13. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:08
14. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
15. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
16. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:09
17. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:09
18. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:09
19. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:09
20. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:09
21. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:13
22. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:18
23. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:20
24. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:47
25. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:47
26. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:56
27. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:56
28. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:56
29. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:56
30. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:56
31. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:56
32. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:56
33. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:07
34. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:07
35. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 1:07
36. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:07
37. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:17
38. Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 1:21
39. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:21
40. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:21
41. Kevin Lebreton (FRA, Armee de Terre) 1:24
42. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 1:27
43. Floris Gerfs (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:28
44. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 1:32
45. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:35
46. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:36
47. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:39
48. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:44
49. Kai Reus (NED, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 1:44
50. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 1:52
51. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 1:54
52. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:06
53. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:15
54. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 2:16
55. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:23
56. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:23
57. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:31
58. Jerome Mainard (FRA, Armee de Terre) 2:51
59. Théo Vimpere (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 2:56
60. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 3:03
61. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:24
62. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:27
63. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 3:34
64. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 4:00
65. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:14
66. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:25
67. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 4:28
68. Julien Guay (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 4:28
69. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:28
70. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:25
71. David Menut (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 5:30
72. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:48
73. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:03
74. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 6:27
75. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 6:28
76. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:43
77. Daan Myngheer (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 6:57
78. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:25
79. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 7:37
80. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 8:30
81. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:30
82. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:34
83. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 8:34
84. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:41
85. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:42
86. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 8:55
87. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:40
88. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:47
89. Christophe Premont (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 9:55
90. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 10:09
91. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:43
92. Brecht Dhaene (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 11:03
93. Thomas Wertz (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 11:34
94. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:34
95. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 11:34
96. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 11:34
97. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 11:59
98. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:37
99. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 13:12
100. Jeremy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 13:12
101. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Armee de Terre) 13:23
102. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 15:01
103. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 15:14
104. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 17:55
105. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 17:55
106. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:55
107. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 21:58
108. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 22:33
109. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 27:16
110. Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:16
�bersicht Tour du Haut Var (FRA), 2016
Anzeige