Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

27.02.2016: 4. Etappe , 129.5 km

1. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:25:37
2. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, UnitedHealthcare) 0:30
3. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:35
4. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, SkyDive Dubai) 0:35
5. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare) 0:35
6. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:35
7. George Harper (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:35
8. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 0:35
9. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:35
10. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare) 0:35
11. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:35
12. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:35
13. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:35
14. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:35
15. Hyo Suk Gong (KOR, KSPO) 0:35
16. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, SkyDive Dubai) 0:35
17. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:35
18. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:50
19. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:00
20. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Team Roth) 1:04
21. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:04
22. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Roth) 1:09
23. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:14
24. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:14
25. Kangeun Joo (KOR, KSPO) 1:14
26. Richard Handley (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:14
27. Jingbiao Zhao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:14
28. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:14
29. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:18
30. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:18
31. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:18
32. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 1:18
33. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:35
34. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:35
35. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:35
36. Marcelo Felipe (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 1:44
37. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 1:44
38. Agung Sahbana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 1:44
39. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 2:03
40. Jonipher Ravina (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 3:30
41. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 3:30
42. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 3:33
43. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:37
44. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:37
45. Mark John Lexer Galedo (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 3:37
46. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 3:37
47. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 3:37
48. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 3:37
49. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 3:50
50. Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 3:55
51. Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 3:55
52. Novardianto Jamalidin (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 3:57
53. Ahmad Lutfi Muhammad Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia) 5:40
54. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 6:19
55. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:19
56. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:19
57. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 6:34
58. Joo Yong Seo (KOR, KSPO) 6:45
59. Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 6:47
60. Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur Aiman (MAS, Malaysia) 6:47
61. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia) 6:47
62. Mohd Nazri Muhamad (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 6:47
63. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:10
64. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:10
65. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 7:10
66. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 7:35
67. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 7:52
68. Wenhui BI (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 9:01
69. Jesse James Ewart (AUS, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 9:14
70. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Malaysia) 9:37
71. Kun-Soo Kim (KOR, KSPO) 9:43
72. Patria Rastra (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 10:31
73. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 10:31
74. Wenlong Zhang (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 10:31
75. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:33
76. Erik Baska (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 10:33
77. Teten Rohendi (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 11:06
78. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 11:37
79. Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 11:51
80. Ma Guangtong (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 11:51
81. Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO) 11:51
82. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 14:24
83. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 14:24
84. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 14:24
85. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 14:50
86. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 14:50
87. Ahmad Muazzam Iman Mustafa Kamal (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 14:50
88. Hyeonseok Kim (KOR, KSPO) 14:50
89. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:50
90. Wan Yau Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 14:58
91. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, SkyDive Dubai) 14:58
92. Xiaolong Sun (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 15:02
93. Zhang Zheng (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 15:02
94. Irwandie Lakasek (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 19:55
95. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 20:33
96. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 21:37
97. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:37
98. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 21:37
99. Dias Omirzakaov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:37
100. Andrea Palini (ITA, SkyDive Dubai) 21:37
101. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 21:37
102. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 21:37
103. Matthew Goss (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 21:37
104. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 21:37
105. Ahmad Mohd Azri (MAS, Malaysia) 21:37
106. Tristan Marguet (SUI, Team Roth) 21:37
107. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Team Roth) 21:37
108. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 21:37
109. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 21:37
110. Ryan MaCanally (AUS, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 21:37
111. Tyler Magner (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 21:37
112. Arin Iswana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 21:37
113. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 21:37
114. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 21:37
115. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 21:37
116. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 21:37
117. Li Jun Bai (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 21:37
118. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 21:37
119. Jens Mouris (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 21:37
120. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 22:34
121. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 23:14
122. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 23:14
123. João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 27:43
124. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 27:43
125. Zulkifle Nik Mohd Azwan (MAS, Malaysia) 29:45

27.02.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 14:08:03
2. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:29
3. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, UnitedHealthcare) 0:34
4. George Harper (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:39
5. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 0:45
6. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare) 0:45
7. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:45
8. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, SkyDive Dubai) 0:45
9. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:45
10. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, SkyDive Dubai) 0:45
11. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare) 0:45
12. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:49
13. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:50
14. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:50
15. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:50
16. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:00
17. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:02
18. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:15
19. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:18
20. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Team Roth) 1:19
21. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:22
22. Richard Handley (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:24
23. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:24
24. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:28
25. Jingbiao Zhao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:29
26. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 1:33
27. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:33
28. Marcelo Felipe (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 1:48
29. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:50
30. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:50
31. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 1:59
32. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Roth) 2:52
33. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 3:28
34. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 3:48
35. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 3:48
36. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:52
37. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 3:52
38. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 4:05
39. Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 4:10
40. Mark John Lexer Galedo (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 4:10
41. Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 4:15
42. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 5:08
43. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:14
44. Kangeun Joo (KOR, KSPO) 5:33
45. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:42
46. Ahmad Lutfi Muhammad Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia) 5:50
47. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 6:07
48. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 6:25
49. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:34
50. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:34
51. Joo Yong Seo (KOR, KSPO) 6:49
52. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 6:49
53. Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 7:02
54. Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur Aiman (MAS, Malaysia) 7:02
55. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:14
56. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 7:22
57. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:25
58. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 7:28
59. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 7:50
60. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 9:04
61. Agung Sahbana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 10:03
62. Wenlong Zhang (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 10:46
63. Erik Baska (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 10:48
64. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia) 11:54
65. Jonipher Ravina (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 12:01
66. Ma Guangtong (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 12:06
67. Mohd Nazri Muhamad (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 12:29
68. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 12:59
69. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Malaysia) 13:37
70. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 14:24
71. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 14:28
72. Jesse James Ewart (AUS, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 14:39
73. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 14:54
74. Hyo Suk Gong (KOR, KSPO) 15:34
75. Patria Rastra (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 15:38
76. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 15:38
77. Teten Rohendi (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 16:13
78. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 16:45
79. Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO) 16:58
80. Kun-Soo Kim (KOR, KSPO) 18:25
81. Novardianto Jamalidin (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 18:43
82. Hyeonseok Kim (KOR, KSPO) 18:47
83. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 19:31
84. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 19:51
85. Xiaolong Sun (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 20:27
86. Wan Yau Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 20:31
87. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:22
88. Andrea Palini (ITA, SkyDive Dubai) 21:27
89. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 21:31
90. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 21:37
91. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 21:41
92. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 21:57
93. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 21:58
94. Li Jun Bai (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 22:10
95. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 23:00
96. Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 23:03
97. Ahmad Muazzam Iman Mustafa Kamal (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 23:09
98. Zhang Zheng (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 23:21
99. Tyler Magner (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 23:48
100. Wenhui BI (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 23:58
101. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:00
102. Irwandie Lakasek (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 25:02
103. Ahmad Mohd Azri (MAS, Malaysia) 25:34
104. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 26:44
105. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 26:44
106. Ryan MaCanally (AUS, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 26:54
107. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 27:07
108. Matthew Goss (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 27:10
109. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, SkyDive Dubai) 27:51
110. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 28:21
111. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 30:18
112. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 30:22
113. João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 30:28
114. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 30:53
115. Jens Mouris (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 32:35
116. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 33:08
117. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Team Roth) 33:23
118. Zulkifle Nik Mohd Azwan (MAS, Malaysia) 34:00
119. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 34:32
120. Arin Iswana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 34:32
121. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 34:59
122. Tristan Marguet (SUI, Team Roth) 36:28
123. Dias Omirzakaov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 39:18
124. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 51:06
125. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 52:27
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2016
Anzeige