Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

23.02.2016: 1. Etappe , 175.0 km

1. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:27:15
2. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:07
3. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:09
4. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:09
5. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:09
6. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
7. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:14
8. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:14
9. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:14
10. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:14
11. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:14
12. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:14
13. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
14. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
15. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:22
16. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:55
17. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
18. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:55
19. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:55
20. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:55
21. Elie Gesbert (FRA, French National Team) 1:01
22. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:05
23. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 1:08
24. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
25. Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 1:15
26. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:11
27. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:21
28. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:23
29. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 2:23
30. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:23
31. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 2:26
32. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:26
33. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 2:26
34. Nans Peters (FRA, French National Team) 2:26
35. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 2:26
36. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:36
37. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:36
38. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:38
39. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:52
40. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 3:21
41. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:36
42. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:55
43. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 3:55
44. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:55
45. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:03
46. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:06
47. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:19
48. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:32
49. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:34
50. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 5:23
51. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:23
52. Alo Jakin (EST, HP-BTP Auber 93) 6:05
53. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 6:56
54. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 6:58
55. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armee de Terre) 6:58
56. Valentin Madouas (FRA, French National Team) 6:58
57. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:01
58. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:02
59. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:02
60. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:02
61. Simon Sellier (FRA, French National Team) 7:02
62. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 7:02
63. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:06
64. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:07
65. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 8:26
66. Frédéric Brun (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 8:34
67. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ) 8:36
68. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:46
69. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:49
70. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:49
71. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:53
72. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:57
73. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 9:15
74. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 9:18
75. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 9:18
76. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 11:33
77. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:43
78. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 12:26
79. Maxime Renault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 12:54
80. César Bihel (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 12:54
81. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 12:59
82. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 13:01
83. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:01
84. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 13:04
85. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 13:04
86. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 13:04
87. Damien Touzé (FRA, French National Team) 13:07
88. Florent Pereira (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 13:13
89. Jeremy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 13:32
90. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:34
91. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 13:34
92. Felix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 13:34
93. Théo Vimpere (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 13:34
94. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:34
95. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 13:34
96. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:34
97. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:34
98. Guillaume Thévenot (FRA, Direct Energie) 13:34
99. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 13:34
100. Corentin Ermenault (FRA, French National Team) 13:34
101. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 13:34
102. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 13:34
103. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 13:34
104. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:34
105. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 13:34
106. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 15:50
107. Martin Laas (EST, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 18:40
108. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, French National Team) 19:02
109. Alexis Bodiot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 19:02
110. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armee de Terre) 19:02
111. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 20:50
112. Benoît Sinner (FRA, Armee de Terre) 24:50
113. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 24:50
114. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 24:50
115. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 24:50
116. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:50
117. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:50
118. Jeremy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 24:50
119. Francis Mourey (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 24:50
120. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 24:50
121. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 24:50
122. Clément Penven (FRA, Armee de Terre) 24:50
123. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Armee de Terre) 24:50
124. Thomas Rostollan (FRA, Armee de Terre) 24:50
125. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 24:50
126. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 24:50
127. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 24:50
128. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:12
129. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:12
130. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:12
131. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:12
132. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 26:12
133. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 26:12
134. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 26:12

23.02.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:27:15
2. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:07
3. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:09
4. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:09
5. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:09
6. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
7. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:14
8. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:14
9. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:14
10. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:14
11. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:14
12. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:14
13. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
14. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
15. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:22
16. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:55
17. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
18. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:55
19. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:55
20. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:55
21. Elie Gesbert (FRA, French National Team) 1:01
22. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:05
23. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 1:08
24. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
25. Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 1:15
26. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:11
27. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:21
28. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:23
29. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 2:23
30. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:23
31. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 2:26
32. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:26
33. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 2:26
34. Nans Peters (FRA, French National Team) 2:26
35. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 2:26
36. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:36
37. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:36
38. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:38
39. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:52
40. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 3:21
41. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:36
42. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:55
43. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 3:55
44. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:55
45. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:03
46. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:06
47. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:19
48. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:32
49. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:34
50. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 5:23
51. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:23
52. Alo Jakin (EST, HP-BTP Auber 93) 6:05
53. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 6:56
54. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 6:58
55. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armee de Terre) 6:58
56. Valentin Madouas (FRA, French National Team) 6:58
57. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:01
58. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:02
59. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:02
60. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:02
61. Simon Sellier (FRA, French National Team) 7:02
62. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 7:02
63. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:06
64. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:07
65. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 8:26
66. Frédéric Brun (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 8:34
67. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ) 8:36
68. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:46
69. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:49
70. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:49
71. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:53
72. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:57
73. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 9:15
74. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 9:18
75. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 9:18
76. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 11:33
77. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:43
78. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 12:26
79. Maxime Renault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 12:54
80. César Bihel (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 12:54
81. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 12:59
82. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 13:01
83. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:01
84. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 13:04
85. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 13:04
86. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 13:04
87. Damien Touzé (FRA, French National Team) 13:07
88. Florent Pereira (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 13:13
89. Jeremy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 13:32
90. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:34
91. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 13:34
92. Felix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 13:34
93. Théo Vimpere (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 13:34
94. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:34
95. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 13:34
96. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:34
97. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:34
98. Guillaume Thévenot (FRA, Direct Energie) 13:34
99. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 13:34
100. Corentin Ermenault (FRA, French National Team) 13:34
101. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 13:34
102. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 13:34
103. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 13:34
104. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:34
105. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 13:34
106. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 15:50
107. Martin Laas (EST, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 18:40
108. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, French National Team) 19:02
109. Alexis Bodiot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 19:02
110. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armee de Terre) 19:02
111. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 20:50
112. Benoît Sinner (FRA, Armee de Terre) 24:50
113. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 24:50
114. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 24:50
115. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 24:50
116. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:50
117. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:50
118. Jeremy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 24:50
119. Francis Mourey (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 24:50
120. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 24:50
121. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 24:50
122. Clément Penven (FRA, Armee de Terre) 24:50
123. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Armee de Terre) 24:50
124. Thomas Rostollan (FRA, Armee de Terre) 24:50
125. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 24:50
126. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 24:50
127. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 24:50
128. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:12
129. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:12
130. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:12
131. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:12
132. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 26:12
133. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 26:12
134. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 26:12
�bersicht Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2016
Anzeige