Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

25.02.2016: 2. Etappe , 159.8 km

1. Andrea Palini (ITA, SkyDive Dubai) 3:56:02
2. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
4. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
5. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 0:00
6. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
7. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
8. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
9. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
10. George Harper (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
11. Joo Yong Seo (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
12. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
13. Marcelo Felipe (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:00
14. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
15. Richard Handley (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:06
16. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 0:06
17. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, UnitedHealthcare) 0:06
18. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, SkyDive Dubai) 0:06
19. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
20. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare) 0:06
21. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:06
22. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:06
23. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:06
24. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:06
25. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:06
26. Ahmad Lutfi Muhammad Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia) 0:06
27. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, SkyDive Dubai) 0:06
28. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare) 0:06
29. Ma Guangtong (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:11
30. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:11
31. Jingbiao Zhao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:11
32. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 0:11
33. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:11
34. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:11
35. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Roth) 0:11
36. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Team Roth) 0:11
37. Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:11
38. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 0:11
39. Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur Aiman (MAS, Malaysia) 0:11
40. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:11
41. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:11
42. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:11
43. Erik Baska (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:11
44. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:11
45. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:11
46. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:11
47. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:11
48. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:11
49. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:11
50. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:11
51. Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:11
52. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:11
53. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:11
54. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
55. Wenlong Zhang (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:11
56. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:11
57. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
58. Mark John Lexer Galedo (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:11
59. Li Jun Bai (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:11
60. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:11
61. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:11
62. Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:21
63. Tyler Magner (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 0:29
64. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
65. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Malaysia) 1:02
66. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 1:02
67. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:02
68. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 1:19
69. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 1:39
70. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:39
71. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 2:23
72. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:23
73. João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 2:23
74. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 3:29
75. Kangeun Joo (KOR, KSPO) 3:53
76. Hyeonseok Kim (KOR, KSPO) 3:53
77. Ahmad Mohd Azri (MAS, Malaysia) 3:53
78. Zulkifle Nik Mohd Azwan (MAS, Malaysia) 3:53
79. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 5:03
80. Patria Rastra (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 5:03
81. Xiaolong Sun (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 5:03
82. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:03
83. Ryan MaCanally (AUS, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 5:03
84. Jesse James Ewart (AUS, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 5:03
85. Teten Rohendi (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 5:03
86. Irwandie Lakasek (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 5:03
87. Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO) 5:03
88. Mohd Nazri Muhamad (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 5:03
89. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia) 5:03
90. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 5:03
91. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 5:03
92. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 5:03
93. Matthew Goss (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 5:03
94. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 5:03
95. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 5:03
96. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:03
97. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 5:03
98. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:03
99. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 5:03
100. Wan Yau Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 5:03
101. Jonipher Ravina (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 8:11
102. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:15
103. Dias Omirzakaov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:15
104. Jens Mouris (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 8:15
105. Kun-Soo Kim (KOR, KSPO) 8:15
106. Ahmad Muazzam Iman Mustafa Kamal (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 8:15
107. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:15
108. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 8:15
109. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Team Roth) 8:15
110. Agung Sahbana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 8:15
111. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 8:15
112. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 8:15
113. Zhang Zheng (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 8:15
114. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 8:15
115. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 8:15
116. Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 11:08
117. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 11:32
118. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 12:51
119. Arin Iswana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 12:51
120. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, SkyDive Dubai) 12:51
121. Tristan Marguet (SUI, Team Roth) 14:00
122. Wenhui BI (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 14:18
123. Tariq Obaid (UAE, SkyDive Dubai) 14:18
124. Ya Ke Hou (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 14:18
125. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 14:18
126. Hyo Suk Gong (KOR, KSPO) 14:21
127. Novardianto Jamalidin (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 14:45
128. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 14:45

25.02.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:11:43
2. Andrea Palini (ITA, SkyDive Dubai) 0:02
3. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:10
4. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:12
5. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 0:16
6. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:16
7. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:16
8. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:16
9. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:16
10. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:16
11. George Harper (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:16
12. Marcelo Felipe (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:16
13. Joo Yong Seo (KOR, KSPO) 0:16
14. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:16
15. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:16
16. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:16
17. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 0:16
18. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:20
19. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, UnitedHealthcare) 0:22
20. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 0:22
21. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:22
22. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:22
23. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare) 0:22
24. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
25. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, SkyDive Dubai) 0:22
26. Ahmad Lutfi Muhammad Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia) 0:22
27. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:22
28. Richard Handley (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:22
29. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, SkyDive Dubai) 0:22
30. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:22
31. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:22
32. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare) 0:22
33. Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:27
34. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:27
35. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Roth) 0:27
36. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:27
37. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Team Roth) 0:27
38. Jingbiao Zhao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:27
39. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 0:27
40. Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:27
41. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:27
42. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
43. Erik Baska (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:27
44. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:27
45. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:27
46. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 0:27
47. Ma Guangtong (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:27
48. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:27
49. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:27
50. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:27
51. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:27
52. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:27
53. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:27
54. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:27
55. Wenlong Zhang (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:27
56. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:27
57. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
58. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:27
59. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
60. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:27
61. Li Jun Bai (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:27
62. Mark John Lexer Galedo (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:27
63. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:27
64. Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur Aiman (MAS, Malaysia) 0:27
65. Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:32
66. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:18
67. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 1:35
68. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 1:55
69. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 2:16
70. Tyler Magner (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 2:23
71. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:33
72. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 2:39
73. João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 2:39
74. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Malaysia) 3:12
75. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 3:45
76. Hyeonseok Kim (KOR, KSPO) 4:09
77. Kangeun Joo (KOR, KSPO) 4:09
78. Ahmad Mohd Azri (MAS, Malaysia) 4:09
79. Zulkifle Nik Mohd Azwan (MAS, Malaysia) 4:09
80. Patria Rastra (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 5:19
81. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 5:19
82. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 5:19
83. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:19
84. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 5:19
85. Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO) 5:19
86. Matthew Goss (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 5:19
87. Xiaolong Sun (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 5:19
88. Teten Rohendi (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 5:19
89. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:19
90. Ryan MaCanally (AUS, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 5:19
91. Irwandie Lakasek (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 5:19
92. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:19
93. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 5:19
94. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 5:19
95. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia) 5:19
96. Jesse James Ewart (AUS, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 5:19
97. Mohd Nazri Muhamad (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 5:19
98. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 5:19
99. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 5:19
100. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 5:19
101. Wan Yau Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 5:19
102. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 7:51
103. Jonipher Ravina (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 8:27
104. Zhang Zheng (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 8:31
105. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 8:31
106. Kun-Soo Kim (KOR, KSPO) 8:31
107. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 8:31
108. Agung Sahbana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 8:31
109. Dias Omirzakaov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:31
110. Ahmad Muazzam Iman Mustafa Kamal (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 8:31
111. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:31
112. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Team Roth) 8:31
113. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:51
114. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 9:39
115. Jens Mouris (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 9:51
116. Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 11:24
117. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, SkyDive Dubai) 13:05
118. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 13:07
119. Arin Iswana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 13:07
120. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 13:08
121. Tristan Marguet (SUI, Team Roth) 14:16
122. Tariq Obaid (UAE, SkyDive Dubai) 14:34
123. Ya Ke Hou (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 14:34
124. Wenhui BI (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 14:34
125. Hyo Suk Gong (KOR, KSPO) 14:36
126. Novardianto Jamalidin (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 14:58
127. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 15:34
128. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 29:19
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2016
Anzeige