Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

26.02.2016: 3. Etappe , 107.0 km

1. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 2:30:31
2. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
3. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
4. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
5. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
7. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
8. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
9. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
10. Andrea Palini (ITA, SkyDive Dubai) 0:00
11. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
12. Joo Yong Seo (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
13. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
14. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
15. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
17. Ryan MaCanally (AUS, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
20. Irwandie Lakasek (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:00
21. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
23. Jingbiao Zhao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, UnitedHealthcare) 0:00
25. Hyeonseok Kim (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
26. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare) 0:00
27. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 0:00
28. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:00
29. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
30. Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:00
32. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
33. Marcelo Felipe (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:00
34. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, SkyDive Dubai) 0:00
35. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
36. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:00
37. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
38. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 0:00
39. Arin Iswana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
40. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
41. Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:00
42. Patria Rastra (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
43. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 0:00
44. Erik Baska (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
45. Ahmad Lutfi Muhammad Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
46. Novardianto Jamalidin (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:00
48. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
49. Zhang Zheng (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
51. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, SkyDive Dubai) 0:00
52. Tyler Magner (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 0:00
53. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
54. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
55. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare) 0:00
57. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
58. Wenlong Zhang (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
59. Richard Handley (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
60. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
61. George Harper (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
62. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Team Roth) 0:00
63. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
65. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
66. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
67. Ma Guangtong (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
69. Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
70. Teten Rohendi (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
71. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
72. Ahmad Muazzam Iman Mustafa Kamal (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:00
73. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
74. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
75. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, SkyDive Dubai) 0:00
76. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
77. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
78. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
79. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
80. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:00
81. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
83. Ahmad Mohd Azri (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
84. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
86. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
87. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
88. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
89. Agung Sahbana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
90. Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur Aiman (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
91. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:00
92. Jonipher Ravina (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:16
93. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 0:16
94. Zulkifle Nik Mohd Azwan (MAS, Malaysia) 0:18
95. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
96. Mark John Lexer Galedo (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:18
97. Xiaolong Sun (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:18
98. Jesse James Ewart (AUS, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:18
99. Li Jun Bai (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:18
100. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:18
101. Kangeun Joo (KOR, KSPO) 0:22
102. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:22
103. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
104. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:22
105. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:23
106. Kun-Soo Kim (KOR, KSPO) 0:23
107. João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:26
108. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:26
109. Matthew Goss (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:26
110. Wan Yau Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
111. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:31
112. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
113. Mohd Nazri Muhamad (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:35
114. Hyo Suk Gong (KOR, KSPO) 0:35
115. Wenhui BI (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:35
116. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:43
117. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 0:47
118. Tristan Marguet (SUI, Team Roth) 0:47
119. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Malaysia) 1:00
120. Jens Mouris (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:19
121. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Roth) 1:28
122. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:06
123. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Team Roth) 3:30
124. Tariq Obaid (UAE, SkyDive Dubai) 5:33
125. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 9:22
126. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:22
127. Dias Omirzakaov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:22

26.02.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:42:14
2. Andrea Palini (ITA, SkyDive Dubai) 0:02
3. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 0:06
4. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:10
5. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:10
6. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:12
7. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:12
8. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:16
9. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:16
10. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:16
11. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:16
12. Marcelo Felipe (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:16
13. Joo Yong Seo (KOR, KSPO) 0:16
14. George Harper (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:16
15. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:16
16. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:20
17. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, UnitedHealthcare) 0:22
18. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 0:22
19. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
20. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare) 0:22
21. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:22
22. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:22
23. Ahmad Lutfi Muhammad Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia) 0:22
24. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, SkyDive Dubai) 0:22
25. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, SkyDive Dubai) 0:22
26. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:22
27. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:22
28. Richard Handley (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:22
29. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare) 0:22
30. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:22
31. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:23
32. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:27
33. Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:27
34. Jingbiao Zhao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:27
35. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:27
36. Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:27
37. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 0:27
38. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:27
39. Erik Baska (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:27
40. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Team Roth) 0:27
41. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 0:27
42. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:27
43. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:27
44. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:27
45. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:27
46. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:27
47. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
48. Ma Guangtong (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:27
49. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:27
50. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:27
51. Wenlong Zhang (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:27
52. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:27
53. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:27
54. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:27
55. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
56. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:27
57. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
58. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:27
59. Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur Aiman (MAS, Malaysia) 0:27
60. Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:32
61. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 0:32
62. Mark John Lexer Galedo (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:45
63. Li Jun Bai (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:45
64. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 1:35
65. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:49
66. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Roth) 1:55
67. Tyler Magner (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 2:23
68. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:33
69. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 2:42
70. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 2:57
71. João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 2:57
72. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 2:59
73. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 3:45
74. Hyeonseok Kim (KOR, KSPO) 4:09
75. Ahmad Mohd Azri (MAS, Malaysia) 4:09
76. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Malaysia) 4:12
77. Zulkifle Nik Mohd Azwan (MAS, Malaysia) 4:27
78. Kangeun Joo (KOR, KSPO) 4:31
79. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:13
80. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 5:19
81. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 5:19
82. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 5:19
83. Patria Rastra (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 5:19
84. Ryan MaCanally (AUS, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 5:19
85. Irwandie Lakasek (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 5:19
86. Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO) 5:19
87. Teten Rohendi (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 5:19
88. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 5:19
89. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:19
90. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 5:19
91. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia) 5:19
92. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 5:19
93. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 5:19
94. Xiaolong Sun (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 5:37
95. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 5:37
96. Jesse James Ewart (AUS, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 5:37
97. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:42
98. Matthew Goss (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 5:45
99. Wan Yau Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 5:45
100. Mohd Nazri Muhamad (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 5:54
101. Zhang Zheng (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 8:31
102. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 8:31
103. Ahmad Muazzam Iman Mustafa Kamal (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 8:31
104. Agung Sahbana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 8:31
105. Jonipher Ravina (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 8:43
106. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 8:53
107. Kun-Soo Kim (KOR, KSPO) 8:54
108. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:22
109. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:38
110. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 10:01
111. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 10:12
112. Jens Mouris (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 11:10
113. Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 11:24
114. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 11:37
115. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Team Roth) 12:01
116. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, SkyDive Dubai) 13:05
117. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 13:07
118. Arin Iswana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 13:07
119. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 13:34
120. Novardianto Jamalidin (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 14:58
121. Tristan Marguet (SUI, Team Roth) 15:03
122. Wenhui BI (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 15:09
123. Hyo Suk Gong (KOR, KSPO) 15:11
124. Dias Omirzakaov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:53
125. Tariq Obaid (UAE, SkyDive Dubai) 20:07
126. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 24:56
127. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 29:41
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2016
Anzeige