Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

02.03.2016: 8. Etappe , 119.9 km

1. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:42:55
2. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
3. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
4. Michael Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff) 0:00
5. Andrea Palini (ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team AAC) 0:00
6. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 0:00
7. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
8. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
9. Matthew Goss (AUS, One Pro Cycling) 0:00
10. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
11. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team AAC) 0:00
12. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
13. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team AAC) 0:00
14. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
15. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff) 0:00
16. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:04
17. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 0:04
18. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
19. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:04
20. Erik Baska (SVK, Tinkoff) 0:04
21. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 0:04
22. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:04
23. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 0:04
24. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:04
25. Jingbiao Zhao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:04
26. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 0:04
27. Tristan Marguet (SUI, Team Roth) 0:04
28. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
29. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 0:04
30. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:04
31. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:04
32. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:04
33. Novardianto Jamalidin (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:04
34. Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:04
35. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:04
36. George Harper (GBR, One Pro Cycling) 0:04
37. Moreno Amezqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:08
38. Othman Md Adiq Husainie (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:08
39. Hyeonseok Kim (KOR, KSPO) 0:08
40. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Team Roth) 0:08
41. Fakhruddin Mazuki Nur Amirul (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:08
42. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:08
43. Manan Anuar (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:08
44. James Oram (NZL, One Pro Cycling) 0:08
45. Karol Domagalski (POL, One Pro Cycling) 0:08
46. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:08
47. Joo Yong Seo (KOR, KSPO) 0:08
48. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff) 0:08
49. Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO) 0:08
50. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:08
51. Marcelo Felipe (PHI, Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:08
52. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, One Pro Cycling) 0:08
53. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:08
54. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:08
55. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:08
56. Zhang Zheng (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:08
57. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:08
58. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:08
59. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:08
60. Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:08
61. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:08
62. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 0:08
63. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:08
64. Md Zariff Md Nur Aiman (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:08
65. Arin Iswana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:08
66. Jesse James Ewart (AUS, Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:08
67. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:08
68. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:08
69. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:08
70. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 0:08
71. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team AAC) 0:08
72. Ma Guangtong (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:08
73. Jonipher Ravina (PHI, Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:08
74. Md Zawawi Azman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:08
75. Patria Rastra (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:08
76. Saleh Mohd Harrif (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:08
77. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff) 0:08
78. Ahmad Mohd Azri (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:08
79. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:08
80. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 0:08
81. Tyler Magner (USA, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 0:22
82. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 0:22
83. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:24
84. Ahmad Muazzam Iman Mustaffa Kamal (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:34
85. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 0:34
86. Wenlong Zhang (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cyc) 0:34
87. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 0:34
88. Agung Sahbana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:34
89. Kangeun Joo (KOR, KSPO) 0:37
90. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:41
91. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff) 0:47
92. Dias Omirzakov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:00
93. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:02
94. Zulkifle Nik Mohd Azwan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 1:23
95. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 1:23
96. Mark John Lexer Galedo (PHI, Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 1:28
97. Colin Stussi (SUI, Team Roth) 1:42
98. Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 1:42
99. Jens Mouris (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:02
100. Xiaolong Sun (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cyc) 2:04
101. Bulgarelli Otavio Didier (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 2:18
102. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:20
103. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:20
104. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 2:35
105. Irwandie Lakasek (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 2:40
106. Mohd Nazri Muhamad (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 2:40
107. Teten Rohendi (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 2:40
108. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:55
109. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 2:59
110. Hyo Suk Gong (KOR, KSPO) 2:59
111. Li Jun Bai (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cyc) 3:21
112. Richard Handley (GBR, One Pro Cycling) 3:21
113. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:21
114. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 4:19
115. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 4:35
116. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cyc) 4:35
117. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 5:17
118. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 6:04
119. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 6:04
120. Wenhui Bi (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cyc) 8:29
121. Joao Marcelo Pereira Gaspar (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 9:57

02.03.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 28:31:21
2. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 0:18
3. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
4. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team AAC) 0:23
5. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff) 0:23
6. George Harper (GBR, One Pro Cycling) 0:23
7. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team AAC) 0:25
8. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:29
9. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:29
10. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:29
11. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 0:29
12. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 0:29
13. Moreno Amezqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:35
14. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, One Pro Cycling) 0:38
15. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:38
16. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:44
17. James Oram (NZL, One Pro Cycling) 0:44
18. Karol Domagalski (POL, One Pro Cycling) 1:03
19. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:03
20. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Team Roth) 1:07
21. Othman Md Adiq Husainie (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:10
22. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:12
23. Jingbiao Zhao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:13
24. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 1:17
25. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:21
26. Marcelo Felipe (PHI, Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 1:36
27. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:38
28. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 2:09
29. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 2:24
30. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:01
31. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 3:14
32. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff) 3:58
33. Fakhruddin Mazuki Nur Amirul (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 4:11
34. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 4:15
35. Colin Stussi (SUI, Team Roth) 4:28
36. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 4:29
37. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 4:39
38. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 4:42
39. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:56
40. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 5:08
41. Richard Handley (GBR, One Pro Cycling) 5:36
42. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:44
43. Kangeun Joo (KOR, KSPO) 5:50
44. Mark John Lexer Galedo (PHI, Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 6:11
45. Joo Yong Seo (KOR, KSPO) 6:31
46. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:53
47. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:54
48. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:08
49. Md Zariff Md Nur Aiman (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 7:37
50. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 7:49
51. Md Zawawi Azman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 8:17
52. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 9:22
53. Agung Sahbana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 11:28
54. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 11:36
55. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 11:42
56. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 12:18
57. Jonipher Ravina (PHI, Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 12:28
58. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 12:33
59. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 12:45
60. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff) 14:23
61. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff) 15:03
62. Jesse James Ewart (AUS, Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 15:20
63. Erik Baska (SVK, Tinkoff) 15:22
64. Michael Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff) 15:23
65. Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 15:30
66. Wenlong Zhang (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cyc) 15:50
67. Patria Rastra (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 16:05
68. Ma Guangtong (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 16:07
69. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 16:25
70. Mohd Nazri Muhamad (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 17:07
71. Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 17:32
72. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:37
73. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 18:06
74. Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO) 18:15
75. Novardianto Jamalidin (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 18:27
76. Hyeonseok Kim (KOR, KSPO) 18:34
77. Teten Rohendi (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 19:12
78. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 19:33
79. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 20:33
80. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 20:55
81. Andrea Palini (ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team AAC) 20:57
82. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 21:11
83. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 21:39
84. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 21:41
85. Hyo Suk Gong (KOR, KSPO) 22:29
86. Xiaolong Sun (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cyc) 23:27
87. Zhang Zheng (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 23:45
88. Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 25:26
89. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 26:28
90. Saleh Mohd Harrif (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 26:32
91. Tyler Magner (USA, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 26:44
92. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 26:47
93. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 27:26
94. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 27:53
95. Manan Anuar (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 28:09
96. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 28:23
97. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 28:38
98. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 29:54
99. Ahmad Muazzam Iman Mustaffa Kamal (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 31:31
100. Irwandie Lakasek (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 32:41
101. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team AAC) 32:47
102. Li Jun Bai (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cyc) 32:49
103. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 33:06
104. Ahmad Mohd Azri (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 33:46
105. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 33:49
106. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 35:41
107. Matthew Goss (AUS, One Pro Cycling) 36:38
108. Bulgarelli Otavio Didier (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 36:47
109. Zulkifle Nik Mohd Azwan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 36:59
110. Arin Iswana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 39:10
111. Jens Mouris (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 39:12
112. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 39:49
113. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 42:30
114. Wenhui Bi (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cyc) 44:16
115. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 45:08
116. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cyc) 48:31
117. Joao Marcelo Pereira Gaspar (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 49:14
118. Tristan Marguet (SUI, Team Roth) 52:05
119. Dias Omirzakov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 53:35
120. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 59:15
121. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 1:09:52
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2016
Anzeige