Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

28.02.2016: 5. Etappe , 149.9 km

1. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:18:50
2. Andrea Palini (ITA, SkyDive Dubai) 0:00
3. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
4. Erik Baska (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
5. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
6. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
7. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
8. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
9. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 0:00
10. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 0:00
12. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 0:00
13. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
14. Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
15. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
16. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, UnitedHealthcare) 0:00
17. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
18. Joo Yong Seo (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
19. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, SkyDive Dubai) 0:00
20. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
21. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
22. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
23. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, SkyDive Dubai) 0:00
24. Ryan MaCanally (AUS, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
27. Hyeonseok Kim (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
28. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:00
30. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
31. Marcelo Felipe (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:00
32. Patria Rastra (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare) 0:00
34. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
35. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
36. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
37. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
38. Wenlong Zhang (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
39. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
40. Jingbiao Zhao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:00
42. Ahmad Lutfi Muhammad Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
43. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
44. Kangeun Joo (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
45. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
46. Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:00
47. Ahmad Mohd Azri (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
48. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Team Roth) 0:00
50. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 0:00
51. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare) 0:00
52. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
53. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
54. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
55. Novardianto Jamalidin (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
57. Teten Rohendi (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
58. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
59. Ma Guangtong (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
61. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, SkyDive Dubai) 0:00
62. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 0:00
63. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
64. George Harper (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
65. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:00
66. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
67. Kun-Soo Kim (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
68. Jonipher Ravina (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:00
69. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
70. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:14
71. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:14
72. Ahmad Muazzam Iman Mustafa Kamal (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:14
73. Richard Handley (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:14
74. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Roth) 0:14
75. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:14
76. Xiaolong Sun (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:14
77. Jesse James Ewart (AUS, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:14
78. Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:14
79. Agung Sahbana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:14
80. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:14
81. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:14
82. Mark John Lexer Galedo (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:14
83. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:14
84. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:14
85. Matthew Goss (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:14
86. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:14
87. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:14
88. Wenhui BI (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:20
89. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
90. Zulkifle Nik Mohd Azwan (MAS, Malaysia) 0:22
91. Wan Yau Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
92. Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:22
93. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:25
94. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:25
95. Li Jun Bai (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:25
96. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:25
97. Irwandie Lakasek (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:29
98. Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur Aiman (MAS, Malaysia) 0:29
99. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:31
100. Tyler Magner (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 0:31
101. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 0:35
102. Hyo Suk Gong (KOR, KSPO) 0:49
103. Mohd Nazri Muhamad (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:49
104. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:53
105. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:53
106. Arin Iswana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:53
107. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Team Roth) 0:53
108. Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:53
109. Dias Omirzakaov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:53
110. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:53
111. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:53
112. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:04
113. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:07
114. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:12
115. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Malaysia) 1:18
116. Jens Mouris (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:02
117. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 2:02
118. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 2:06
119. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 2:06
120. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 3:08
121. João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 3:08
122. Zhang Zheng (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 3:08
123. Tristan Marguet (SUI, Team Roth) 4:19
124. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:19
125. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 4:30

28.02.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 17:26:53
2. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:23
3. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, UnitedHealthcare) 0:34
4. George Harper (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:39
5. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 0:43
6. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare) 0:45
7. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:45
8. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, SkyDive Dubai) 0:45
9. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, SkyDive Dubai) 0:45
10. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:45
11. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare) 0:45
12. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:46
13. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:50
14. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:50
15. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:50
16. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:00
17. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:02
18. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:15
19. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:18
20. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Team Roth) 1:19
21. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:22
22. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:28
23. Jingbiao Zhao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:29
24. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 1:33
25. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:33
26. Richard Handley (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:38
27. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:38
28. Marcelo Felipe (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 1:48
29. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:50
30. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:50
31. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 1:59
32. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Roth) 3:06
33. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 3:26
34. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 3:48
35. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 3:52
36. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 4:02
37. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:06
38. Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 4:15
39. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 4:19
40. Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 4:24
41. Mark John Lexer Galedo (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 4:24
42. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 4:51
43. Kangeun Joo (KOR, KSPO) 5:33
44. Ahmad Lutfi Muhammad Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia) 5:50
45. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:56
46. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:07
47. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 6:39
48. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 6:42
49. Joo Yong Seo (KOR, KSPO) 6:49
50. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 6:49
51. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 7:05
52. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:14
53. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 7:22
54. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:25
55. Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur Aiman (MAS, Malaysia) 7:31
56. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 7:38
57. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 7:42
58. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 7:50
59. Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 7:52
60. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 9:18
61. Agung Sahbana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 10:17
62. Wenlong Zhang (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 10:46
63. Erik Baska (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 10:48
64. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia) 11:54
65. Jonipher Ravina (PHI, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 12:01
66. Ma Guangtong (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 12:06
67. Mohd Nazri Muhamad (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 12:29
68. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 12:59
69. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 14:24
70. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 14:27
71. Jesse James Ewart (AUS, 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 14:53
72. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Malaysia) 14:55
73. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:19
74. Patria Rastra (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 15:38
75. Teten Rohendi (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 16:13
76. Hyo Suk Gong (KOR, KSPO) 16:23
77. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 16:45
78. Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO) 16:58
79. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 17:44
80. Kun-Soo Kim (KOR, KSPO) 18:25
81. Novardianto Jamalidin (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 18:43
82. Hyeonseok Kim (KOR, KSPO) 18:46
83. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 19:31
84. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 19:51
85. Xiaolong Sun (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 20:41
86. Wan Yau Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 20:53
87. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:09
88. Andrea Palini (ITA, SkyDive Dubai) 21:21
89. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 21:31
90. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 21:37
91. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 21:55
92. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 21:57
93. Li Jun Bai (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 22:35
94. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 23:00
95. Zhang Zheng (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 23:21
96. Ahmad Muazzam Iman Mustafa Kamal (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 23:23
97. Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 23:25
98. Wenhui BI (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 24:18
99. Tyler Magner (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 24:19
100. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 25:07
101. Irwandie Lakasek (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 25:31
102. Ahmad Mohd Azri (MAS, Malaysia) 25:34
103. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 26:17
104. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 26:44
105. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 26:44
106. Ryan MaCanally (AUS, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 26:54
107. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 27:07
108. Matthew Goss (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 27:23
109. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, SkyDive Dubai) 27:51
110. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 28:21
111. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 31:18
112. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 31:34
113. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 33:26
114. João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 33:36
115. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Team Roth) 34:16
116. Zulkifle Nik Mohd Azwan (MAS, Malaysia) 34:22
117. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 34:32
118. Arin Iswana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 34:32
119. Jens Mouris (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 34:37
120. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 35:52
121. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 37:38
122. Dias Omirzakaov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 40:11
123. Tristan Marguet (SUI, Team Roth) 40:47
124. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 51:28
125. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 52:52
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2016
Anzeige