Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

01.03.2016: 7. Etappe , 203.2 km

1. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:47:12
2. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
3. Andrea Palini (ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team AAC) 0:00
4. Saleh Mohd Harrif (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
6. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
7. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 0:00
8. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
9. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
10. Michael Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff) 0:00
11. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
12. Joo Yong Seo (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
13. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
14. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team AAC) 0:00
15. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:00
16. Ahmad Lutfi Muhammad Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
17. Marcelo Felipe (PHI, Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:00
18. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
19. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff) 0:00
20. Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Erik Baska (SVK, Tinkoff) 0:00
22. Hyeonseok Kim (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
23. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 0:00
24. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
25. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
26. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
27. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team AAC) 0:00
28. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:00
29. Novardianto Jamalidin (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Arin Iswana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Kangeun Joo (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
32. Jingbiao Zhao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
34. Patria Rastra (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Irwandie Lakasek (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:00
36. Moreno Amezqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
37. George Harper (GBR, One Pro Cycling) 0:00
38. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 0:00
39. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
40. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
41. Othman Md Adiq Husainie (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 0:00
43. Jesse James Ewart (AUS, Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:00
44. James Oram (NZL, One Pro Cycling) 0:00
45. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 0:00
46. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Team Roth) 0:00
47. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 0:00
48. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
49. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 0:00
50. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
51. Manan Anuar (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff) 0:00
53. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:00
54. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 0:00
56. Karol Domagalski (POL, One Pro Cycling) 0:00
57. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, One Pro Cycling) 0:00
58. Dias Omirzakov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
59. Kun-Soo Kim (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
60. Ahmad Muazzam Iman Mustaffa Kamal (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:00
61. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
62. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
63. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
65. Md Zawawi Azman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:00
66. Zhang Zheng (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Fakhruddin Mazuki Nur Amirul (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
69. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
70. Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:00
71. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:00
72. Jonipher Ravina (PHI, Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:00
73. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
74. Wenlong Zhang (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cyc) 0:00
75. Teten Rohendi (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 0:00
77. Mark John Lexer Galedo (PHI, Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 0:00
78. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
79. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
80. Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 0:00
81. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 0:18
83. Md Zariff Md Nur Aiman (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:18
84. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff) 0:18
85. Zulkifle Nik Mohd Azwan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:18
86. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team AAC) 0:18
87. Richard Handley (GBR, One Pro Cycling) 0:18
88. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:18
89. Agung Sahbana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 0:18
90. Matthew Goss (AUS, One Pro Cycling) 0:18
91. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff) 0:18
92. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
93. Ahmad Mohd Azri (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:30
94. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cyc) 0:30
95. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:36
96. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 0:40
97. Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO) 0:44
98. Bulgarelli Otavio Didier (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:44
99. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:57
100. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:57
101. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:02
102. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:02
103. Mohd Nazri Muhamad (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 1:02
104. Xiaolong Sun (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cyc) 1:02
105. Joao Marcelo Pereira Gaspar (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 1:06
106. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:06
107. Tyler Magner (USA, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 1:07
108. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:07
109. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 1:07
110. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 1:21
111. Jens Mouris (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:37
112. Tristan Marguet (SUI, Team Roth) 1:39
113. Hyo Suk Gong (KOR, KSPO) 1:41
114. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 1:41
115. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:21
116. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:21
117. Colin Stussi (SUI, Team Roth) 2:21
118. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 2:21
119. Ma Guangtong (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 4:13
120. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 4:41
121. Ryan Macanally (AUS, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 4:41
122. Li Jun Bai (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cyc) 6:34
123. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 6:34
124. Wenhui Bi (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cyc) 6:34

01.03.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 25:48:29
2. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 0:11
3. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:12
4. George Harper (GBR, One Pro Cycling) 0:16
5. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff) 0:20
6. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team AAC) 0:22
7. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:22
8. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 0:22
9. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team AAC) 0:22
10. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:22
11. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 0:22
12. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:23
13. Moreno Amezqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:24
14. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, One Pro Cycling) 0:27
15. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:27
16. James Oram (NZL, One Pro Cycling) 0:33
17. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:37
18. Karol Domagalski (POL, One Pro Cycling) 0:52
19. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:52
20. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Team Roth) 0:56
21. Othman Md Adiq Husainie (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:59
22. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:05
23. Jingbiao Zhao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:06
24. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 1:10
25. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:10
26. Marcelo Felipe (PHI, Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 1:10
27. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:27
28. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 2:02
29. Richard Handley (GBR, One Pro Cycling) 2:12
30. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 2:13
31. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:17
32. Colin Stussi (SUI, Team Roth) 2:43
33. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 3:03
34. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff) 3:47
35. Fakhruddin Mazuki Nur Amirul (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 4:00
36. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 4:04
37. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 4:18
38. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 4:28
39. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 4:31
40. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 4:35
41. Mark John Lexer Galedo (PHI, Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 4:35
42. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:35
43. Kangeun Joo (KOR, KSPO) 5:10
44. Ahmad Lutfi Muhammad Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 5:27
45. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:33
46. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 6:16
47. Joo Yong Seo (KOR, KSPO) 6:26
48. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 6:26
49. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:42
50. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:51
51. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 6:59
52. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:01
53. Md Zariff Md Nur Aiman (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 7:26
54. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 7:38
55. Md Zawawi Azman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 8:06
56. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 9:47
57. Agung Sahbana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 10:51
58. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 11:31
59. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 11:41
60. Jonipher Ravina (PHI, Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 11:41
61. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff) 14:12
62. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff) 14:13
63. Mohd Nazri Muhamad (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 14:24
64. Jesse James Ewart (AUS, Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP) 14:24
65. Wenlong Zhang (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cyc) 15:13
66. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:14
67. Erik Baska (SVK, Tinkoff) 15:15
68. Michael Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff) 15:20
69. Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 15:23
70. Patria Rastra (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 15:54
71. Ma Guangtong (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 15:56
72. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 16:22
73. Teten Rohendi (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 16:29
74. Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 17:21
75. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 17:55
76. Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO) 18:04
77. Novardianto Jamalidin (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 18:20
78. Hyeonseok Kim (KOR, KSPO) 18:23
79. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 19:08
80. Hyo Suk Gong (KOR, KSPO) 19:27
81. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 19:28
82. Andrea Palini (ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team AAC) 20:54
83. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 20:58
84. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 21:08
85. Xiaolong Sun (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cyc) 21:20
86. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 21:30
87. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 21:32
88. Kun-Soo Kim (KOR, KSPO) 22:52
89. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 23:33
90. Zhang Zheng (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 23:34
91. Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 23:41
92. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 24:00
93. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 26:00
94. Tyler Magner (USA, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 26:19
95. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 26:21
96. Saleh Mohd Harrif (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 26:21
97. Ryan Macanally (AUS, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 26:31
98. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 26:44
99. Manan Anuar (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 27:58
100. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 28:30
101. Li Jun Bai (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cyc) 29:25
102. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 29:42
103. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 29:43
104. Irwandie Lakasek (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 29:58
105. Ahmad Muazzam Iman Mustaffa Kamal (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 30:54
106. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 31:11
107. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team AAC) 32:36
108. Ahmad Mohd Azri (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 33:35
109. Bulgarelli Otavio Didier (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 34:26
110. Zulkifle Nik Mohd Azwan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 35:33
111. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthCare Professional CT) 35:34
112. Wenhui Bi (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cyc) 35:44
113. Matthew Goss (AUS, One Pro Cycling) 36:35
114. Jens Mouris (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 37:07
115. Arin Iswana (INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team) 38:59
116. Joao Marcelo Pereira Gaspar (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 39:14
117. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 39:46
118. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 42:03
119. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cyc) 43:53
120. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 45:09
121. Tristan Marguet (SUI, Team Roth) 51:58
122. Dias Omirzakov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 52:32
123. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Team) 56:13
124. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 1:03:45
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2016
Anzeige