Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Drei Tage von West-Flandern (BEL), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

06.03.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:16:55
2. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:07
3. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 0:13
4. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:23
5. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:35
6. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:37
7. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:49
8. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
9. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:56
10. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:58
11. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:00
12. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:09
13. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:13
14. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:16
15. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:17
16. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:18
17. David Boucher (FRA, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 1:18
18. Dion Smith (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:20
19. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:20
20. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:20
21. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:20
22. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:21
23. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:21
24. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:23
25. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 1:26
26. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:28
27. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28
28. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 1:31
29. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, An Post-Chainreaction) 1:34
30. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 1:35
31. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:35
32. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 1:36
33. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:39
34. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:43
35. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:45
36. Borut Bozic (SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:46
37. Nicolas Vereecken (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 1:46
38. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:49
39. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:49
40. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:50
41. Alexander Geuens (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 1:52
42. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:52
43. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:55
44. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:02
45. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:05
46. Yanto Barker (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 2:43
47. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:32
48. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 5:34
49. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:38
50. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:41
51. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:43
52. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:45
53. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:51
54. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:55
55. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 5:58
56. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 6:05
57. Mark Mcnally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:09
58. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Team 3M) 6:10
59. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:11
60. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ) 6:13
61. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 6:16
62. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 6:19
63. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:27
64. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 6:27
65. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:53
66. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:47
67. Bob Schoonbroodt (NED, Team 3M) 11:02
68. Jacob Scott (GBR, An Post-Chainreaction) 11:18
69. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Roth) 11:19
70. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 11:33
71. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 11:36
72. Sebastian Lander (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 12:26
73. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:44
74. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 14:16
75. Yoeri Havik (NED, Team 3M) 17:36
76. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 17:42
77. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 17:44
78. Frederique Robert (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 17:56
79. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Team 3M) 18:02
80. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 18:07
81. Emiel Wastyn (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 18:16
82. Glenn Rotty (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 19:22
83. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 21:21
�bersicht Drei Tage von West-Flandern (BEL), 2016
Anzeige