Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: WT

26.03.2016: 6. Etappe , 197.2 km

1. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 4:35:13
2. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
3. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
5. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
6. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
7. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
8. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
9. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
10. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
11. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
12. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
13. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
14. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
15. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
16. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
17. Jonas Koch (GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
19. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
20. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
21. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
22. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
23. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
24. Borut Bozic (SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
25. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
26. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
27. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
28. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
29. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
30. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
31. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
32. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
33. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
34. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
35. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
36. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
37. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
38. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
39. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
40. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
41. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
42. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
43. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
44. Daniel Martin (IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
45. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
46. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
47. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
48. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
49. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
50. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
51. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
52. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
53. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
54. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
55. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
56. Felix Grosschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
57. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
58. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
59. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
60. Karel Hnik (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
62. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
63. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
64. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:00
65. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
66. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
67. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
68. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
69. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
70. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
71. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
72. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
73. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
74. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
75. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
76. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
77. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
78. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
79. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
80. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
81. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
82. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
83. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
84. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
85. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
86. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
87. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
88. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
89. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
90. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
91. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:00
92. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
93. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:21
94. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:21
95. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:21
96. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:21
97. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:46
98. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 1:30
99. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:37
100. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:37
101. Pawel Franczak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 1:37
102. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:37
103. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 1:37
104. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:37
105. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 1:37
106. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:37
107. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:37
108. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:37
109. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:41
110. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:51
111. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:54
112. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 1:54
113. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:54
114. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:54
115. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 1:54
116. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:54
117. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:54
118. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:54
119. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:54
120. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:54
121. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:36
122. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:36
123. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:36
124. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ) 2:36
125. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:36
126. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:36
127. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:41
128. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:28
129. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 3:28
130. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:28
131. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:28
132. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 3:28
133. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:28
134. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:28
135. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 3:33
136. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 3:33
137. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:58
138. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:52
139. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:57
140. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:59
141. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:59
142. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:59
143. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:59
144. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:29
145. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:29
146. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:29
147. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:29
148. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:29
149. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:29
150. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 5:29
151. Reinier Honig (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 5:29
152. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 8:52
153. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:52
154. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:52
155. Jiri Polnicky (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 8:52
156. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 8:52
157. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 8:52
158. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 8:52
159. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 14:11

26.03.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 23:07:41
2. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:07
3. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:17
4. Daniel Martin (IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:18
5. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:27
6. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:31
7. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:42
8. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:46
9. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:01
10. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:16
11. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:22
12. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:32
13. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 1:33
14. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:39
15. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:45
16. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:53
17. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 1:56
18. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:56
19. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 2:02
20. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:03
21. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:06
22. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:12
23. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:19
24. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:23
25. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:37
26. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:44
27. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:50
28. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:04
29. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:17
30. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:43
31. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:46
32. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:52
33. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 6:04
34. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:54
35. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 6:55
36. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:57
37. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:05
38. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:55
39. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 8:43
40. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 9:25
41. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:45
42. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:29
43. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:25
44. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 11:58
45. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:53
46. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:31
47. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:27
48. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 14:49
49. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:58
50. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 16:03
51. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 17:12
52. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:02
53. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 19:04
54. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 20:11
55. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:23
56. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:23
57. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 20:26
58. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 21:18
59. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 23:08
60. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 23:24
61. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 25:20
62. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 25:23
63. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 25:39
64. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 26:15
65. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 26:26
66. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 26:33
67. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 26:48
68. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:59
69. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:12
70. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 27:36
71. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 27:57
72. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 28:21
73. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:00
74. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 30:28
75. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 30:40
76. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 31:34
77. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 32:43
78. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ) 33:04
79. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 33:57
80. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 34:41
81. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 34:48
82. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 35:26
83. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 36:37
84. Karel Hnik (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 36:52
85. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 38:00
86. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 38:13
87. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:13
88. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 38:35
89. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 38:35
90. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 39:50
91. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 40:08
92. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 40:17
93. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 40:29
94. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 41:34
95. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:00
96. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 43:21
97. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 43:51
98. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 44:33
99. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 44:40
100. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 44:53
101. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 45:50
102. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 45:55
103. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 46:08
104. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 46:15
105. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 46:21
106. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 46:31
107. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 46:47
108. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 46:52
109. Felix Grosschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 47:12
110. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 47:27
111. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 47:30
112. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 48:22
113. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 48:22
114. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 48:53
115. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 49:06
116. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 49:08
117. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 50:33
118. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 52:00
119. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 52:17
120. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 52:18
121. Jonas Koch (GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 52:23
122. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 52:41
123. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 52:52
124. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 52:54
125. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 53:05
126. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 53:29
127. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 53:54
128. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 54:17
129. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 54:38
130. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 54:41
131. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 54:57
132. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 55:11
133. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 55:45
134. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 55:48
135. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 56:05
136. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 56:48
137. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 57:19
138. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 57:54
139. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 58:06
140. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Dimension Data) 58:21
141. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 59:05
142. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 59:31
143. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 59:35
144. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 59:42
145. Borut Bozic (SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 59:43
146. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 59:56
147. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 59:59
148. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:01:01
149. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:01:01
150. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:01:11
151. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:01:32
152. Pawel Franczak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 1:02:38
153. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 1:03:39
154. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:04:28
155. Reinier Honig (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:05:11
156. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:05:13
157. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:09:00
158. Jiri Polnicky (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 1:10:36
159. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 1:17:29
�bersicht Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2016
Anzeige