Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

26.03.2016: 3. Etappe , 172.0 km

1. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 3:34:00
2. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
3. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
4. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
5. Marco Maronese (ITA, Italian National Team) 0:00
6. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
7. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Italian National Team) 0:00
8. Filippo Fortin (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
9. Michele Viola (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
10. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
11. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cycling Academy Team) 0:00
12. Xhuliano Kamberaj (ALB, Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club) 0:00
13. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
14. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss BDC Team) 0:00
15. Elia Favilli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
16. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
17. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
18. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
19. Thomas Nybo Riis (DEN, Team Trefor) 0:00
20. Eugenio Bani (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
21. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
22. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
23. Alexander Wachter (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
25. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
26. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
27. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
28. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Team Trefor) 0:00
29. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
30. Ivan Balykin (RUS, GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
31. Kai Kautz (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 0:00
32. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
33. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 0:00
34. Jake Kelly (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 0:00
35. Francesco Rosa (ITA, Italian National Team) 0:00
36. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
37. Oleksandr Surutkovych (UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
38. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
39. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
40. Pierrick Naud (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:00
41. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 0:00
43. Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen (DEN, Team Trefor) 0:00
44. Iltjan Nika (ALB, d\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:00
45. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka) 0:00
46. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 0:00
47. Alex Peters (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
48. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
49. Mark Sehested Pedersen (DEN, Team Trefor) 0:00
50. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
51. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
52. Edgar Lemos Pinto (POR, Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club) 0:00
53. Amanuel Ghbrzigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data for Qhubeka) 0:00
54. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Italian National Team) 0:00
55. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
57. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
58. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 0:00
59. Marco Tecchio (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 0:00
60. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 0:00
62. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
63. Maksym Averin (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
64. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Norda-MG.Kvis Vega) 0:00
65. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, d\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:00
66. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
68. Matej Drinovec (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
69. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
70. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss BDC Team) 0:00
71. Ruben Pols (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
72. Federico Burchio (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
73. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
74. Redi Halilaj (ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
75. Daniel Martínez (COL, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
76. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
77. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
78. Samuel Lowe (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 0:00
79. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
80. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
81. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
82. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
83. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
84. Matteo Spreafico (UKR, Kolss BDC Team) 0:00
85. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
86. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
87. Jayde Julius (RSA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka) 0:00
88. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
89. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
90. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
91. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
92. Florian Schipflinger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
93. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Dimension Data for Qhubeka) 0:00
94. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss BDC Team) 0:00
95. Chris Butler (USA, Cycling Academy Team) 0:00
96. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
97. Niklas Eg (DEN, Team Trefor) 0:00
98. Matej Mesojedec (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
99. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
100. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
101. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
102. Mario Stock (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
103. Soufiane Haddi (MAR, Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club) 0:00
104. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 0:00
105. Matteo Rotondi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
106. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss BDC Team) 0:00
107. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club) 0:00
108. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
109. Georg Loef (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 0:00
110. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
111. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
112. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
113. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
114. Uri Martins (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
115. Josè Alberto Marquez Romero (ESP, GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
116. Niccolo Salvietti (ITA, Norda-MG.Kvis Vega) 0:00
117. Scott Davies (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 0:00
118. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
119. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka) 0:00
120. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 0:00
121. Francesco Baldi (ITA, d\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:00
122. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
123. James Knox (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 0:00
124. Mark Christian (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 0:00
125. Fabio Chinello (ITA, d\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:00
126. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
127. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
128. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
129. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club) 0:00
130. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Cycling Academy Team) 0:00
131. Nicola Genovese (ITA, d\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:00
132. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 0:00
133. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss BDC Team) 0:00
134. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Norda-MG.Kvis Vega) 0:00
135. Gian Marco Di Francesco (ITA, Norda-MG.Kvis Vega) 0:00
136. Evgeny Zverkov (RUS, Norda-MG.Kvis Vega) 0:00
137. Marco Tizza (ITA, d\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:00
138. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
139. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
140. Marlen Zmorka (UKR, Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club) 0:00
141. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 0:00
142. Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (DEN, Team Trefor) 0:00
143. Mihkel Räim (EST, Cycling Academy Team) 0:27
144. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:27
145. Fabio Tommassini (ITA, d\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:30
146. Tom Zirbel (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:43
147. Andrea Palini (ITA, Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club) 1:02
148. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 1:04
149. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 1:04
150. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally Cycling) 1:04
151. Andrea Ruscetta (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 1:04
152. Jesse Anthony (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:04
153. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:04
154. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:04
155. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Italian National Team) 1:04
156. Liam Holohan (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 1:07
157. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:11
158. Davide Plebani (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 1:11
159. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:27
160. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:42
161. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 1:44
162. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 1:44
163. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 1:44
164. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 2:00
165. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Italian National Team) 2:00
166. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Italian National Team) 2:00
167. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss BDC Team) 2:18
168. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 2:18
169. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss BDC Team) 2:18
170. Jens Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:18
171. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:18
172. Raffaele Radice (ITA, Norda-MG.Kvis Vega) 2:18
173. Christian Moberg Jörgensen (DEN, Team Trefor) 2:18
174. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Trefor) 2:18
175. Julian Schulze (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 2:18
176. Florian Nowak (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 2:18
177. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Norda-MG.Kvis Vega) 2:18
178. Antonino Casimiro Parrinello (ITA, d\'Amico - Bottecchia) 3:38
179. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club) 3:39
180. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:41

26.03.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 9:55:40
2. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 0:07
3. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:19
4. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:20
5. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:34
6. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:38
7. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:41
8. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Italian National Team) 0:45
9. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:45
10. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:48
11. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:49
12. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:49
13. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 0:50
14. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:52
15. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:55
16. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:56
17. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:08
18. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:18
19. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, d\'Amico - Bottecchia) 1:19
20. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:19
21. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:22
22. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:25
23. Alex Peters (GBR, Team Sky) 1:25
24. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:35
25. Daniel Martínez (COL, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:35
26. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:36
27. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:39
28. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:43
29. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:44
30. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Norda-MG.Kvis Vega) 1:45
31. Chris Butler (USA, Cycling Academy Team) 1:50
32. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:06
33. Marco Tecchio (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 2:09
34. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 2:10
35. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club) 2:11
36. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 2:13
37. Amanuel Ghbrzigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data for Qhubeka) 2:20
38. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 2:30
39. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 2:33
40. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 2:41
41. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:42
42. Scott Davies (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 3:08
43. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:26
44. Mark Christian (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 5:06
45. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 5:50
46. Elia Favilli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 6:13
47. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 6:27
48. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Italian National Team) 6:45
49. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss BDC Team) 6:46
50. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:06
51. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 7:16
52. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Cycling Academy Team) 7:16
53. James Knox (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 7:32
54. Matteo Spreafico (UKR, Kolss BDC Team) 7:56
55. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:11
56. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 9:14
57. Antonino Casimiro Parrinello (ITA, d\'Amico - Bottecchia) 9:28
58. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Dimension Data for Qhubeka) 10:13
59. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Norda-MG.Kvis Vega) 10:28
60. Edgar Lemos Pinto (POR, Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club) 10:53
61. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 12:01
62. Maksym Averin (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 12:44
63. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss BDC Team) 12:48
64. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 13:38
65. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 14:10
66. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 14:26
67. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 14:30
68. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss BDC Team) 14:39
69. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 14:46
70. Uri Martins (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 14:57
71. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 15:07
72. Marco Tizza (ITA, d\'Amico - Bottecchia) 15:08
73. Redi Halilaj (ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 15:09
74. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 15:17
75. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally Cycling) 15:26
76. Jesse Anthony (USA, Rally Cycling) 15:35
77. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 16:10
78. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 16:21
79. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 17:07
80. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cycling Academy Team) 17:56
81. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 17:59
82. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 18:42
83. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 18:56
84. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss BDC Team) 19:15
85. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 19:52
86. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 20:40
87. Oleksandr Surutkovych (UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 20:54
88. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Team Trefor) 20:58
89. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 21:01
90. Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (DEN, Team Trefor) 21:05
91. Thomas Nybo Riis (DEN, Team Trefor) 21:10
92. Jake Kelly (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 21:18
93. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 21:18
94. Filippo Fortin (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 21:18
95. Ivan Balykin (RUS, GM Europa Ovini) 21:21
96. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 21:23
97. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 21:24
98. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 21:25
99. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 21:25
100. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 21:31
101. Andrea Ruscetta (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 21:37
102. Mihkel Räim (EST, Cycling Academy Team) 21:37
103. Niccolo Salvietti (ITA, Norda-MG.Kvis Vega) 21:40
104. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 21:47
105. Jayde Julius (RSA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka) 21:48
106. Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen (DEN, Team Trefor) 21:50
107. Niklas Eg (DEN, Team Trefor) 21:50
108. Michele Viola (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 21:52
109. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 21:55
110. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 21:56
111. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 21:59
112. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club) 22:01
113. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 22:03
114. Josè Alberto Marquez Romero (ESP, GM Europa Ovini) 22:35
115. Fabio Chinello (ITA, d\'Amico - Bottecchia) 22:36
116. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 22:39
117. Matej Drinovec (SLO, Adria Mobil) 22:39
118. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 22:39
119. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 22:54
120. Alexander Wachter (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 23:02
121. Liam Holohan (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 23:10
122. Matteo Rotondi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 23:11
123. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 23:20
124. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:22
125. Mark Sehested Pedersen (DEN, Team Trefor) 23:38
126. Pierrick Naud (CAN, Rally Cycling) 23:41
127. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss BDC Team) 23:42
128. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss BDC Team) 23:57
129. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss BDC Team) 24:04
130. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:08
131. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka) 24:22
132. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 24:24
133. Florian Schipflinger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 24:39
134. Mario Stock (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 24:39
135. Iltjan Nika (ALB, d\'Amico - Bottecchia) 24:45
136. Francesco Baldi (ITA, d\'Amico - Bottecchia) 24:45
137. Tom Zirbel (USA, Rally Cycling) 24:55
138. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 24:57
139. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 24:57
140. Andrea Palini (ITA, Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club) 25:15
141. Fabio Tommassini (ITA, d\'Amico - Bottecchia) 25:15
142. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 25:32
143. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Trefor) 26:03
144. Davide Plebani (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 27:03
145. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 27:20
146. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 27:21
147. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Norda-MG.Kvis Vega) 27:45
148. Raffaele Radice (ITA, Norda-MG.Kvis Vega) 27:49
149. Gian Marco Di Francesco (ITA, Norda-MG.Kvis Vega) 27:53
150. Samuel Lowe (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 28:16
151. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 28:22
152. Francesco Rosa (ITA, Italian National Team) 28:32
153. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 28:45
154. Eugenio Bani (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 28:56
155. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Italian National Team) 28:58
156. Ruben Pols (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 29:22
157. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka) 29:58
158. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Italian National Team) 29:59
159. Federico Burchio (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 30:14
160. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 30:15
161. Marlen Zmorka (UKR, Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club) 30:26
162. Soufiane Haddi (MAR, Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club) 30:30
163. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club) 30:32
164. Nicola Genovese (ITA, d\'Amico - Bottecchia) 30:58
165. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 31:01
166. Marco Maronese (ITA, Italian National Team) 31:05
167. Evgeny Zverkov (RUS, Norda-MG.Kvis Vega) 31:17
168. Xhuliano Kamberaj (ALB, Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club) 31:35
169. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Italian National Team) 31:51
170. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 31:52
171. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 32:24
172. Jens Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 33:07
173. Georg Loef (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 33:27
174. Florian Nowak (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 34:01
175. Julian Schulze (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 34:04
176. Matej Mesojedec (SLO, Adria Mobil) 34:15
177. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 34:18
178. Kai Kautz (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 34:54
179. Christian Moberg Jörgensen (DEN, Team Trefor) 35:32
180. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 37:12
�bersicht Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2016
Anzeige