Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: WT

27.03.2016: 7. Etappe , 136.4 km

1. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:13:33
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
3. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 0:14
4. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:14
5. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:14
6. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:14
7. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:14
8. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
9. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:14
10. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:14
11. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:14
12. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:14
14. Daniel Martin (IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:14
15. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:14
16. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:14
17. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:14
18. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:14
19. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:14
20. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:14
21. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
22. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
23. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:14
24. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:14
25. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:14
26. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:14
27. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:14
28. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
29. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:14
30. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:23
31. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:23
32. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
33. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:23
34. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:23
35. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:23
36. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:23
37. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:29
38. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:39
39. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 0:39
40. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:10
41. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 1:14
42. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:32
43. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:32
44. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:32
45. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:32
46. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:32
47. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 2:07
48. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:07
49. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:30
50. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ) 2:41
51. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:41
52. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:41
53. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:41
54. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:41
55. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 2:41
56. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:41
57. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 2:41
58. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:41
59. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:41
60. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:29
61. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:29
62. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:29
63. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:29
64. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 3:29
65. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:29
66. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 3:35
67. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:14
68. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 4:57
69. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:25
70. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:25
71. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 5:47
72. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:47
73. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:47
74. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:47
75. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:47
76. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:47
77. Karel Hnik (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 5:47
78. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:47
79. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:47
80. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:47
81. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 5:47
82. Felix Grosschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:47
83. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:47
84. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:47
85. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:47
86. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:47
87. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 5:47
88. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:47
89. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 5:47
90. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 5:47
91. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:47
92. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Dimension Data) 5:47
93. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:47
94. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:47
95. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:47
96. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:47
97. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:47
98. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:47
99. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 5:47
100. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 5:47
101. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 5:47
102. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 5:47
103. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:47
104. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:47
105. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 5:47
106. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 5:47
107. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:47
108. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:47
109. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:47
110. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:50
111. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:50
112. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:50
113. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:50
114. Reinier Honig (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 6:54
115. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 7:18
116. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:18
117. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 8:18
118. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:53
119. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:53
120. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 9:16
121. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:16
122. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:16
123. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 9:16
124. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 9:16
125. Jonas Koch (GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 9:16
126. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 11:07

27.03.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 30:50:19
2. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:07
3. Daniel Martin (IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:17
4. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:17
5. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:27
6. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:31
7. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:42
8. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:46
9. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:01
10. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:16
11. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:22
12. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 1:33
13. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:39
14. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:41
15. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:45
16. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 1:52
17. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:53
18. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:56
19. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:06
20. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:12
21. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:23
22. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:46
23. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 3:20
24. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:08
25. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:28
26. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:55
27. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:11
28. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:17
29. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 5:31
30. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 5:44
31. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:06
32. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:10
33. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 8:52
34. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 9:25
35. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:45
36. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:20
37. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:22
38. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 11:37
39. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 12:27
40. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:08
41. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:31
42. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 15:31
43. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:02
44. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 16:52
45. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 17:16
46. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 17:42
47. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 18:34
48. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:09
49. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 21:07
50. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 21:27
51. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 23:33
52. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 24:35
53. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 24:37
54. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 25:20
55. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:56
56. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 26:41
57. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 28:57
58. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 30:57
59. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 31:59
60. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 32:06
61. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 32:15
62. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 32:42
63. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 33:30
64. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:48
65. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:33
66. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ) 35:31
67. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 35:58
68. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 35:58
69. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 36:13
70. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 37:07
71. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 38:35
72. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 39:30
73. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 39:31
74. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 40:21
75. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 40:48
76. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 40:59
77. Karel Hnik (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 42:25
78. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 42:41
79. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 43:18
80. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 45:39
81. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 46:02
82. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 46:25
83. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 48:17
84. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 48:18
85. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 49:19
86. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 49:24
87. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 50:16
88. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 50:49
89. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 51:35
90. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 52:00
91. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 52:24
92. Felix Grosschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 52:45
93. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 52:54
94. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 53:00
95. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 53:50
96. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 55:29
97. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 55:53
98. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 57:33
99. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 57:58
100. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 58:21
101. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 58:31
102. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 58:47
103. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 59:03
104. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 59:06
105. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 59:44
106. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:03:54
107. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 1:04:33
108. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:04:38
109. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:05:23
110. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:06:10
111. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 1:06:57
112. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:08:04
113. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:08:26
114. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:08:37
115. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:08:38
116. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:11:33
117. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:12:58
118. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:13:27
119. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:14:43
120. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:14:48
121. Jonas Koch (GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 1:15:18
122. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:16:25
123. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:17:18
124. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:18:29
125. Reinier Honig (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:18:34
126. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:21:16
�bersicht Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2016
Anzeige