Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Flandern-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2016, Kategorie: WT

03.04.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff) 6:10:37
2. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek - Segafredo) 0:25
3. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:28
4. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:49
5. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 0:49
6. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 0:49
7. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:49
8. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:49
9. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:49
10. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:49
11. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:49
12. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:49
13. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:56
14. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:00
15. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:00
16. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:02
17. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:16
18. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:16
19. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 1:16
20. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora - Argon 18) 1:16
21. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:16
22. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:16
23. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 1:16
24. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:16
25. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:16
26. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff) 1:45
27. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 1:57
28. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 2:01
29. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Team Katusha) 2:01
30. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:03
31. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:03
32. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 2:09
33. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:35
34. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 5:35
35. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:19
36. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica - GreenEDGE) 7:19
37. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:19
38. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 7:19
39. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 7:19
40. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 7:19
41. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 7:19
42. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 7:19
43. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 7:19
44. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 7:19
45. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff) 7:19
46. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:19
47. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 7:19
48. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 7:19
49. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:19
50. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 7:19
51. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:19
52. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 7:19
53. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 7:19
54. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 7:19
55. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 7:19
56. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 7:19
57. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 7:19
58. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora - Argon 18) 7:19
59. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 7:19
60. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:19
61. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:19
62. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:19
63. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 7:19
64. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 7:19
65. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 7:19
66. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:19
67. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 7:19
68. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 7:19
69. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 7:19
70. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 7:19
71. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 7:19
72. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 7:19
73. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 7:19
74. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:19
75. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 7:19
76. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 7:19
77. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 7:19
78. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 7:19
79. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek - Segafredo) 7:19
80. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 7:19
81. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 7:19
82. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 7:19
83. Björn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:19
84. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:19
85. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora - Argon 18) 7:19
86. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff) 7:19
87. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 7:19
88. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:19
89. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 7:19
90. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 7:19
91. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 7:19
92. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 7:19
93. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 7:19
94. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 7:32
95. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 12:48
96. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 12:48
97. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 12:48
98. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:48
99. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 12:48
100. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 12:48
101. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 12:48
102. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 12:48
103. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 12:48
104. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 12:48
105. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 12:48
106. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 12:48
107. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 12:48
108. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff) 12:48
109. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 12:48
110. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 12:48
111. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 12:48
112. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick Step) 12:48
113. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 12:48
114. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 12:48
115. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 12:48
116. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:48
117. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 12:48
118. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 12:48
DNF. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha)
DNF. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha)
DNF. Adam Blythe (GBR, Tinkoff)
DNF. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff)
DNF. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff)
DNF. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
DNF. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
DNF. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek - Segafredo)
DNF. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
DNF. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
DNF. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
DNF. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data)
DNF. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)
DNF. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data)
DNF. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data)
DNF. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data)
DNF. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
DNF. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
DNF. Nico Denz (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
DNF. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
DNF. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Jack Bauer (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
DNF. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
DNF. Matti Breschel (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
DNF. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
DNF. Arnaud Démare (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Marko Kump (SLO, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Jorge Arcas Pena (ESP, Movistar Team)
DNF. Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team)
DNF. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team)
DNF. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team)
DNF. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
DNF. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
DNF. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE)
DNF. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Giant - Alpecin)
DNF. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
DNF. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
DNF. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
DNF. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Argon 18)
DNF. Ralf Matzka (GER, Bora - Argon 18)
DNF. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Argon 18)
DNF. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora - Argon 18)
DNF. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
DNF. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
DNF. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
DNF. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Kai Reus (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
DNF. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
DNF. Ivar Slik (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
DNF. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
DNF. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
DNF. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
DNF. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
DNF. Mirko Trosino (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
DNF. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela)
DNS. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
�bersicht Flandern-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2016
Anzeige