Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

24.04.2016: 1. Etappe , 129.2 km

1. Niemiec, Przemyslaw  (Lampre - Merida) 3:10:18
2. Gonçalves, José  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:11
3. Zanotti, Marco  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:16
4. Finetto, Mauro  (Unieuro Wilier) 0:16
5. Malucelli, Matteo  (Unieuro Wilier) 0:16
6. Stepniak, Grzegorz  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:16
7. Belletti, Manuel  (Southeast - Venezuela) 0:16
8. Pacher, Quentin  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
9. Colli, Daniele  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:16
10. Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:16
Alle Platzierungen

25.04.2016: 2. Etappe , 154.1 km

1. Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:18:51
2. Gonçalves, José  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
3. Finetto, Mauro  (Unieuro Wilier) 0:10
4. Niemiec, Przemyslaw  (Lampre - Merida) 0:10
5. Arroyo Duran, David  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:13
6. Afonso Vilela, Ricardo Augusto  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:13
7. Pacher, Quentin  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:13
8. Roson Garcia, Jaime  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:13
9. Koshevoy, Ilia  (Lampre - Merida) 0:17
10. Di Gregorio, Rémy  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:17
Alle Platzierungen

26.04.2016: 3. Etappe , 158.9 km

1. Greipel, André  (Lotto Soudal) 3:48:33
2. Cecchin, Alberto  (Team Roth) 0:00
3. Boeckmans, Kris  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Toffali, Nicola  (Team Roth) 0:03
5. Henderson, Gregory  (Lotto Soudal) 0:04
6. Broeckx, Stig  (Lotto Soudal) 0:04
7. Dockx, Gert  (Lotto Soudal) 0:09
8. Frison, Frederik  (Lotto Soudal) 0:09
9. Ferrari, Roberto  (Lampre - Merida) 2:14
10. Stacchiotti, Riccardo  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:14
Alle Platzierungen

27.04.2016: 4. Etappe , 187.0 km

1. Modolo, Sacha  (Lampre - Merida) 4:26:26
2. Colli, Daniele  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
3. Zanotti, Marco  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:00
4. Belletti, Manuel  (Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
5. Mareczko, Jakub  (Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
6. Smirnovs, Andris  (Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 0:00
7. Cecchin, Alberto  (Team Roth) 0:00
8. Stepniak, Grzegorz  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
9. Malucelli, Matteo  (Unieuro Wilier) 0:00
10. Galeyev, Vadim  (Astana City) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

28.04.2016: 5. Etappe , 189.3 km

1. Mareczko, Jakub  (Southeast - Venezuela) 4:20:28
2. Greipel, André  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Belletti, Manuel  (Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
4. Malucelli, Matteo  (Unieuro Wilier) 0:00
5. Colli, Daniele  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
6. Laborie, Christophe  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
7. Stepniak, Grzegorz  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
8. Modolo, Sacha  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
9. Cecchin, Alberto  (Team Roth) 0:00
10. Galeyev, Vadim  (Astana City) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

29.04.2016: 6. Etappe , 116.9 km

1. Roson Garcia, Jaime  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:22:16
2. Niemiec, Przemyslaw  (Lampre - Merida) 0:02
3. Cieslik, Pawel  (Verva Activejet Pro Cycli...) 0:12
4. Koshevoy, Ilia  (Lampre - Merida) 0:16
5. Hirt, Jan  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:19
6. Gonçalves, José  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:30
7. Finetto, Mauro  (Unieuro Wilier) 0:38
8. Rebellin, Davide  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:40
9. Arroyo Duran, David  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:40
10. Szmyd, Sylvester  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:51
Alle Platzierungen

30.04.2016: 7. Etappe , 128.6 km

1. Modolo, Sacha  (Lampre - Merida) 3:15:14
2. Belletti, Manuel  (Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
3. Zanotti, Marco  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:00
4. Stepniak, Grzegorz  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
5. Colli, Daniele  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
6. Cecchin, Alberto  (Team Roth) 0:00
7. Orken, Ahmet  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
8. Boeckmans, Kris  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Ferrari, Roberto  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
10. Gonçalves, José  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

01.05.2016: 8. Etappe , 201.7 km

1. Mareczko, Jakub  (Southeast - Venezuela) 5:46:24
2. Modolo, Sacha  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
3. ,  (Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:00
4. Boeckmans, Kris  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
5. Orken, Ahmet  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
6. Colli, Daniele  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
7. Belletti, Manuel  (Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
8. Stepniak, Grzegorz  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
9. Zanotti, Marco  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:00
10. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

01.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Gonçalves, José  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 32:31:35
2. Arroyo Duran, David  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:18
3. Stalnov, Nikita  (Astana City) 0:56
4. Mas Bonet, Luis Guillermo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:13
5. Hansen, Adam James  (Lotto Soudal) 4:46
6. Henderson, Gregory  (Lotto Soudal) 6:46
7. Broeckx, Stig  (Lotto Soudal) 9:22
8. Dockx, Gert  (Lotto Soudal) 12:46
9. Roson Garcia, Jaime  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:58
10. Finetto, Mauro  (Unieuro Wilier) 13:08
Alle Platzierungen