Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

28.04.2016: 5. Etappe , 189.3 km

1. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 4:20:28
2. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
4. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 0:00
5. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
6. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
7. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
8. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
9. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Team Roth) 0:00
10. Vadim Galeyev (KAZ, Astana City) 0:00
11. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
12. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
13. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
14. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Roth) 0:00
15. Alexander Meier (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:00
16. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:00
17. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Galym Akhmetov (KAZ, Astana City) 0:00
19. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 0:00
20. Andris Smirnovs (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv) 0:00
21. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:00
22. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
23. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:00
24. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
25. Roberto Pinheiro (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:00
26. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Francisco Chamorro Paiva (ARG, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:00
28. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
29. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana City) 0:00
30. Kristofers Racenajs (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv) 0:00
31. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
32. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Roth) 0:00
33. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
34. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
35. Jochem Hoekstra (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:00
36. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
37. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
38. Fatih Keles (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
39. Karel Hnik (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
40. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Team Roth) 0:00
41. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:00
42. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv) 0:00
43. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
44. Yuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ, Astana City) 0:00
45. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
46. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 0:00
47. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:00
48. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
49. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Astana City) 0:00
50. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:08
51. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 0:12
52. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:16
53. Remco Te Brake (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:17
54. Bram Nolten (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:27
55. Raphael Hammerschmid (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:27
56. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:27
57. Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:27
58. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:27
59. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:30
60. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Team Roth) 0:30
61. Antonio Viola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:33
62. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:33
63. Lucas Gaday Orozco (ARG, Team Roth) 0:37
64. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 0:39
65. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 0:39
66. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:39
67. André De Souza Almeida (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:39
68. Kaspars Sergis (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv) 0:39
69. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:39
70. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:39
71. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:39
72. Enrique Salz Unzue (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:39
73. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:39
74. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 0:39
75. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:39
76. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 0:39
77. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:39
78. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:39
79. Michal Podlaski (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:39
80. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Roth) 0:39
81. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:39
82. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:39
83. Maxim Satlikov (KAZ, Astana City) 1:19
84. Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Astana City) 1:19
85. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:19
86. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:19
87. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:19
88. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:19
89. Giovanni Pedretti (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 1:19
90. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 1:19
91. Peter Schulting (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 1:19
92. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 1:19
93. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:19
94. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 1:19
95. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:25
96. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:25
97. Marco Molteni (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 1:40
98. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 1:40
99. Xu Gang (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 2:11
100. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:16
101. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:27
102. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 2:53
103. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:09
104. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Astana City) 7:33

28.04.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:07:06
2. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:05
3. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:13
4. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana City) 0:22
5. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:14
6. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:22
7. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 3:46
8. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 5:41
9. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:01
10. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:38
11. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 13:05
12. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 13:08
13. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 13:08
14. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 13:33
15. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 14:01
16. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 15:17
17. Karel Hnik (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 15:17
18. Jochem Hoekstra (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 15:30
19. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 16:53
20. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Team Roth) 17:56
21. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:56
22. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 20:47
23. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 20:50
24. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 21:10
25. Galym Akhmetov (KAZ, Astana City) 21:12
26. Michal Podlaski (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 21:29
27. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 21:42
28. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:52
29. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 22:01
30. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 22:09
31. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:11
32. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 22:14
33. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 22:46
34. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 23:45
35. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 23:46
36. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 24:13
37. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 25:01
38. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 25:13
39. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 26:03
40. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 26:14
41. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 26:14
42. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 26:14
43. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Astana City) 26:28
44. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 27:17
45. Enrique Salz Unzue (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 27:33
46. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 30:40
47. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 30:40
48. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 30:40
49. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Team Roth) 30:40
50. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Team Roth) 31:51
51. Peter Schulting (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 32:02
52. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 32:02
53. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 32:40
54. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 33:05
55. Vadim Galeyev (KAZ, Astana City) 33:05
56. Alexander Meier (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 33:25
57. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 33:41
58. Remco Te Brake (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 34:47
59. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 34:58
60. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 35:10
61. Fatih Keles (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 35:29
62. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 36:12
63. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 37:12
64. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 37:31
65. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 38:41
66. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast - Venezuela) 38:50
67. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 39:20
68. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv) 39:46
69. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 42:58
70. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 42:58
71. Yuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ, Astana City) 42:58
72. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 42:58
73. Andris Smirnovs (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv) 43:18
74. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 43:43
75. Raphael Hammerschmid (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 43:55
76. André De Souza Almeida (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 43:57
77. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 44:07
78. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 44:22
79. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Roth) 44:22
80. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 44:37
81. Antonio Viola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 44:45
82. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 45:02
83. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Roth) 45:09
84. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 45:15
85. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 45:43
86. Maxim Satlikov (KAZ, Astana City) 46:00
87. Bram Nolten (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 46:13
88. Xu Gang (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 46:27
89. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 46:33
90. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 46:56
91. Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 46:56
92. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 47:48
93. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Roth) 50:51
94. Giovanni Pedretti (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 51:49
95. Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Astana City) 52:10
96. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Astana City) 55:36
97. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:01:00
98. Kristofers Racenajs (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv) 1:01:07
99. Kaspars Sergis (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv) 1:01:12
100. Lucas Gaday Orozco (ARG, Team Roth) 1:01:16
101. Francisco Chamorro Paiva (ARG, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 1:01:59
102. Marco Molteni (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 1:02:03
103. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 1:06:29
104. Roberto Pinheiro (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 1:27:38
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2016
Anzeige