Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

30.04.2016: 7. Etappe , 128.6 km

1. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:15:14
2. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
3. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:00
4. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
5. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
6. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Team Roth) 0:00
7. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
8. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
10. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
11. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
12. Galym Akhmetov (KAZ, Astana City) 0:00
13. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
14. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 0:00
15. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
16. Kristofers Racenajs (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv) 0:00
17. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
18. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:04
19. Karel Hnik (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
20. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:04
21. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:04
22. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:04
23. Peter Schulting (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:04
24. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Team Roth) 0:04
25. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:04
26. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:04
27. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:04
28. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:04
29. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:04
30. Fatih Keles (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:04
31. Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:04
32. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:04
33. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:04
34. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:04
35. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:04
36. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv) 0:04
37. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 0:04
38. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana City) 0:04
39. Jochem Hoekstra (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:04
40. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 0:04
41. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:04
42. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:04
43. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:04
44. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:04
45. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 0:04
46. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:04
47. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 0:12
48. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:15
49. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:33
50. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 1:18
51. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:18
52. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 1:59
53. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:20
54. Bram Nolten (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 2:30
55. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:38
56. Alexander Meier (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 2:38
57. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:38
58. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 3:50
59. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 3:50
60. André De Souza Almeida (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 3:50
61. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Roth) 3:50
62. Raphael Hammerschmid (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 3:50
63. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 3:50
64. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 3:50
65. Vadim Galeyev (KAZ, Astana City) 3:50
66. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 4:27
67. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:27
68. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Roth) 4:27
69. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 4:27
70. Kaspars Sergis (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv) 4:27
71. Andris Smirnovs (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv) 4:27
72. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:27
73. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:27
74. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:27
75. Michal Podlaski (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 4:27
76. Remco Te Brake (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 4:27
77. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 5:01
78. Antonio Viola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:01
79. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 5:01
80. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 5:01
81. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 5:01
82. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:01
83. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 5:01
84. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Team Roth) 5:01
85. Francisco Chamorro Paiva (ARG, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 5:01
86. Maxim Satlikov (KAZ, Astana City) 5:39
87. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Astana City) 5:39
88. Yuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ, Astana City) 5:39
89. Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Astana City) 5:40
90. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Roth) 7:38
91. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 7:38
92. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 7:38
93. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 7:41
94. Giovanni Pedretti (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 8:57
95. Marco Molteni (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 8:57
96. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 8:57

30.04.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 26:45:15
2. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:18
3. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana City) 0:46
4. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:13
5. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 4:21
6. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 6:46
7. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:22
8. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:46
9. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:58
10. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 13:04
11. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 13:34
12. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 13:57
13. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 15:22
14. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 16:06
15. Karel Hnik (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 16:25
16. Jochem Hoekstra (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 19:28
17. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 20:27
18. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 22:07
19. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 23:13
20. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 23:50
21. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 25:17
22. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 26:19
23. Galym Akhmetov (KAZ, Astana City) 26:58
24. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 27:09
25. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 30:34
26. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 31:07
27. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 31:52
28. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 32:57
29. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 33:00
30. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 33:43
31. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 34:09
32. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Team Roth) 34:46
33. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Team Roth) 35:26
34. Fatih Keles (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 37:04
35. Peter Schulting (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 37:52
36. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 39:21
37. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Team Roth) 40:50
38. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 41:22
39. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv) 43:22
40. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 45:16
41. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 46:46
42. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 46:56
43. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 48:44
44. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 48:59
45. Michal Podlaski (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 50:25
46. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 50:28
47. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 51:17
48. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 52:11
49. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 52:16
50. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 52:28
51. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 53:09
52. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 54:06
53. Yuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ, Astana City) 54:23
54. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 54:30
55. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 55:02
56. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 56:09
57. Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 56:17
58. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Astana City) 56:36
59. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 56:44
60. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast - Venezuela) 56:53
61. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 57:22
62. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 57:39
63. Andris Smirnovs (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv) 58:11
64. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 58:23
65. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 59:29
66. Alexander Meier (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 1:00:32
67. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 1:00:43
68. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 1:02:10
69. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:02:20
70. Remco Te Brake (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 1:03:43
71. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:04:23
72. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 1:04:28
73. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 1:05:41
74. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 1:06:27
75. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:06:58
76. Vadim Galeyev (KAZ, Astana City) 1:07:04
77. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Roth) 1:07:24
78. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Roth) 1:08:47
79. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:10:10
80. Bram Nolten (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 1:10:15
81. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 1:11:45
82. Raphael Hammerschmid (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 1:12:14
83. Maxim Satlikov (KAZ, Astana City) 1:13:33
84. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 1:13:37
85. Antonio Viola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:14:15
86. André De Souza Almeida (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 1:16:42
87. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:16:44
88. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Roth) 1:24:11
89. Giovanni Pedretti (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 1:25:15
90. Kristofers Racenajs (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv) 1:25:36
91. Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Astana City) 1:27:59
92. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:28:27
93. Marco Molteni (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 1:31:36
94. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 1:31:58
95. Kaspars Sergis (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv) 1:35:18
96. Francisco Chamorro Paiva (ARG, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 1:36:30
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2016
Anzeige