Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

17.05.2016: 10. Etappe , 219.0 km

1. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:44:32
2. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:42
3. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:20
4. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:53
5. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:04
6. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:10
7. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:11
8. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:11
9. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:11
10. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:11
11. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 2:15
12. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:15
13. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:15
14. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:15
15. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:15
16. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:15
17. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:15
18. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:15
19. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 2:20
20. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:20
21. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:20
22. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:20
23. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 2:24
24. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:26
25. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:26
26. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:26
27. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:36
28. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:47
29. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:57
30. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 3:08
31. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 3:27
32. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:27
33. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 4:29
34. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:29
35. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:29
36. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:29
37. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:29
38. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:29
39. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:29
40. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:29
41. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 4:29
42. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:29
43. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 4:29
44. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:29
45. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 4:46
46. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:37
47. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 6:37
48. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 7:09
49. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 7:09
50. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 9:28
51. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:02
52. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:33
53. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 11:33
54. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 11:33
55. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:33
56. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 11:33
57. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 11:33
58. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:07
59. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:07
60. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:07
61. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:00
62. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 13:00
63. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:00
64. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:00
65. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:00
66. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 13:00
67. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 13:00
68. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 13:00
69. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 13:00
70. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 13:00
71. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 13:00
72. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 15:51
73. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 17:02
74. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 17:02
75. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:02
76. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 17:02
77. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:02
78. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 18:35
79. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 18:35
80. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 18:52
81. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 18:52
82. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 23:20
83. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 23:20
84. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 23:20
85. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 23:20
86. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:20
87. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 23:20
88. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 23:20
89. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:20
90. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 23:20
91. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 23:20
92. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:20
93. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 23:20
94. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 23:32
95. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 27:33
96. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 27:33
97. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 27:33
98. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 27:33
99. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 27:33
100. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 27:33
101. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 27:33
102. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 27:33
103. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 27:33
104. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 27:33
105. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 27:33
106. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 27:33
107. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:33
108. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 27:33
109. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:33
110. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:33
111. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 27:33
112. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 27:33
113. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:33
114. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 27:33
115. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:33
116. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 27:33
117. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 27:33
118. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 27:33
119. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 27:33
120. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 27:33
121. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 27:33
122. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 27:33
123. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:33
124. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 27:33
125. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 27:33
126. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 27:33
127. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 27:33
128. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 27:33
129. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 27:33
130. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 27:33
131. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 27:33
132. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 27:33
133. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 27:33
134. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 27:33
135. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 27:33
136. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:33
137. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 27:33
138. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 27:33
139. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 27:33
140. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 27:33
141. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 27:33
142. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 27:33
143. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 27:33
144. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 27:33
145. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 27:33
146. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 27:33
147. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 27:33
148. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 27:33
149. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:33
150. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:33
151. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 28:11
152. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 28:28
153. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 30:37
154. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 30:37
155. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 30:37
156. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 30:41
157. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 32:22
158. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 37:35
159. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 37:35
160. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 37:35
161. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 37:35
162. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 37:35
163. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 37:35
164. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 37:35
165. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 37:35
166. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 37:35
167. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 37:35
168. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 37:35
169. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 37:35
170. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 37:35
171. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 37:35
172. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 37:35
173. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 37:35
174. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 37:35
175. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 37:35
176. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 37:35
177. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 37:35
178. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 37:35
179. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 37:35
180. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 37:35
181. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 37:35
182. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 37:35
183. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 37:35

17.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 40:19:52
2. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:26
3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:50
4. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:50
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
6. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:11
7. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:44
8. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:46
9. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:08
10. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:26
11. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:27
12. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:53
13. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:55
14. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 3:39
15. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:10
16. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 4:16
17. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 4:42
18. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:42
19. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:32
20. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 6:53
21. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:01
22. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:04
23. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 7:09
24. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:16
25. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:40
26. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 9:00
27. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:03
28. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 10:53
29. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 11:42
30. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 11:57
31. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 12:34
32. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 12:38
33. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 12:44
34. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 14:21
35. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:25
36. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 14:53
37. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:31
38. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:16
39. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 18:45
40. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 23:21
41. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 26:26
42. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 26:56
43. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 27:01
44. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:50
45. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:01
46. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:32
47. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 30:04
48. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 30:32
49. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 30:50
50. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 31:51
51. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:56
52. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 33:03
53. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 33:56
54. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 34:09
55. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 35:18
56. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 35:55
57. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 35:58
58. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 38:32
59. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 40:25
60. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 42:23
61. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 42:49
62. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 44:22
63. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 44:38
64. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 45:40
65. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 45:44
66. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 46:07
67. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 46:58
68. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 46:59
69. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 47:17
70. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 48:05
71. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 49:07
72. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 51:29
73. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 52:43
74. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 53:08
75. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 53:22
76. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 53:46
77. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 54:11
78. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 55:36
79. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 55:53
80. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 56:20
81. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 57:01
82. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 57:09
83. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 58:06
84. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 58:24
85. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 59:05
86. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 59:32
87. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:00:26
88. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:00:28
89. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:00:30
90. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 1:00:38
91. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:01:00
92. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:01:14
93. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:01:20
94. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:01:22
95. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:02:06
96. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:02:20
97. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:03:15
98. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:03:31
99. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:04:12
100. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:04:17
101. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:04:36
102. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:05:00
103. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:05:17
104. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:05:37
105. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:05:41
106. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:06:04
107. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:06:14
108. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:06:28
109. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:06:37
110. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:07:03
111. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:08:53
112. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:09:19
113. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:09:29
114. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:10:11
115. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:10:20
116. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:10:24
117. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:10:24
118. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:10:58
119. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:11:01
120. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:11:57
121. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:12:07
122. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:12:19
123. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:12:55
124. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:13:16
125. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:13:22
126. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:13:43
127. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 1:13:47
128. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13:56
129. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:14:21
130. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:14:27
131. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:15:34
132. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 1:16:05
133. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:16:18
134. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:16:37
135. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 1:16:43
136. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:16:55
137. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:17:16
138. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:17:45
139. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:17:50
140. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:18:16
141. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:18:40
142. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:19:13
143. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:19:19
144. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:19:32
145. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:20:39
146. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:20:47
147. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 1:22:10
148. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:22:13
149. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 1:23:13
150. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 1:24:24
151. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:25:24
152. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:25:28
153. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:25:49
154. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:25:57
155. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:26:02
156. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:27:32
157. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:27:37
158. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:28:17
159. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 1:29:11
160. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:29:30
161. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:29:40
162. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:30:10
163. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:30:11
164. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 1:30:32
165. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30:47
166. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 1:30:54
167. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:31:53
168. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:32:21
169. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:34:02
170. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:34:27
171. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:35:19
172. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:39:05
173. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 1:39:11
174. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:39:14
175. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:39:55
176. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:40:21
177. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:40:30
178. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:42:52
179. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:47:41
180. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:51:31
181. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:51:41
182. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:53:16
183. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:56:35
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016
Anzeige