Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

25.05.2016: 17. Etappe , 196.0 km

1. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 4:31:29
2. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
3. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
4. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
5. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
6. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
7. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
8. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
9. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Trestina - Southeast) 0:00
10. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
11. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
12. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
13. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
14. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
15. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
16. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
17. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
18. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
19. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:00
20. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
21. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Trestina - Southeast) 0:00
22. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
23. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
24. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
25. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
26. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
27. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:00
28. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
29. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
30. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
31. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
32. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
33. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
34. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
35. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
36. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
37. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
38. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
39. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Trestina - Southeast) 0:00
40. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
41. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
42. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
43. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
44. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
45. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
46. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
47. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
48. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
49. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
50. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
51. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
52. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
53. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
54. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
55. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
56. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
57. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
58. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
59. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
60. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
61. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:00
62. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
63. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
64. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
65. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
66. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
67. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
68. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
69. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
70. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Wilier Trestina - Southeast) 0:00
71. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
72. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
73. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
74. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
75. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
76. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
77. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
78. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
79. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
80. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
81. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:18
82. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:18
83. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:27
84. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:30
85. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:35
86. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 0:35
87. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Trestina - Southeast) 0:35
88. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:35
89. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:35
90. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:35
91. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:35
92. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:38
93. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:40
94. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 0:42
95. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:50
96. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:50
97. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:50
98. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:50
99. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:50
100. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:50
101. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:56
102. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:56
103. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:56
104. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:56
105. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:56
106. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:56
107. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:56
108. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:56
109. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:56
110. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:56
111. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:56
112. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:56
113. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:56
114. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:06
115. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Trestina - Southeast) 1:07
116. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:07
117. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:07
118. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:17
119. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:20
120. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:22
121. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 1:40
122. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:46
123. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:59
124. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:59
125. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:59
126. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 2:45
127. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 2:45
128. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:45
129. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:45
130. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:45
131. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:45
132. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:45
133. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:45
134. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:45
135. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:45
136. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:45
137. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:45
138. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:45
139. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:45
140. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 2:45
141. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 2:45
142. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:45
143. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 2:45
144. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:45
145. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:45
146. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:45
147. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:45
148. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:45
149. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:45
150. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:45
151. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:45
152. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:45
153. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 2:45
154. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:45
155. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:45
156. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:45
157. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:45
158. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:45
159. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Trestina - Southeast) 2:45
160. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 2:45
161. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 3:28
162. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:47

25.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 68:11:39
2. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:00
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:23
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:43
5. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:50
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 5:34
7. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:57
8. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 8:53
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:05
10. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 11:03
11. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 11:21
12. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:53
13. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 20:47
14. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:13
15. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 22:14
16. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 26:58
17. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:06
18. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:11
19. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 30:26
20. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 31:36
21. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:28
22. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 38:28
23. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 40:49
24. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 42:35
25. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 43:06
26. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 48:58
27. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 50:22
28. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 50:30
29. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 55:36
30. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 58:21
31. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 59:42
32. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:01:37
33. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 1:01:44
34. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:06:21
35. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:11:54
36. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 1:12:15
37. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:18:58
38. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:19:06
39. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:19:41
40. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:21:23
41. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:25:27
42. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:25:55
43. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:27:22
44. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:28:01
45. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:28:04
46. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:28:12
47. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:33:46
48. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:36:41
49. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:38:19
50. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:44:29
51. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Trestina - Southeast) 1:44:57
52. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:46:25
53. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48:51
54. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:50:00
55. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:52:42
56. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:54:10
57. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:54:51
58. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:55:41
59. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:59:25
60. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:00:36
61. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:00:48
62. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:02:24
63. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:08:00
64. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:08:46
65. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:08:52
66. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 2:09:11
67. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:13:06
68. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 2:13:38
69. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:14:15
70. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 2:15:41
71. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:15:43
72. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:19:54
73. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:22:13
74. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:22:19
75. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:22:28
76. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:24:15
77. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:24:24
78. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 2:24:31
79. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:24:40
80. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:24:50
81. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:25:26
82. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:27:46
83. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:27:49
84. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 2:28:30
85. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:28:32
86. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:30:43
87. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:32:12
88. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Wilier Trestina - Southeast) 2:32:57
89. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:33:49
90. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:33:50
91. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:34:06
92. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:35:02
93. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:36:00
94. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 2:37:02
95. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:37:10
96. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Trestina - Southeast) 2:37:49
97. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 2:38:03
98. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 2:38:29
99. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:38:35
100. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:38:43
101. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:38:49
102. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:39:19
103. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:39:54
104. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 2:40:31
105. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Trestina - Southeast) 2:41:27
106. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:43:33
107. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:44:19
108. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 2:44:44
109. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:44:48
110. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:45:42
111. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 2:47:56
112. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:48:06
113. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Trestina - Southeast) 2:48:36
114. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 2:49:17
115. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:50:26
116. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:51:15
117. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:51:34
118. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:53:52
119. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:54:05
120. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 2:54:37
121. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:55:45
122. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 2:58:43
123. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:01:19
124. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:01:47
125. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Trestina - Southeast) 3:02:57
126. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:03:08
127. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:03:51
128. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:05:11
129. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 3:05:46
130. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Trestina - Southeast) 3:05:58
131. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:07:23
132. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:08:22
133. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:09:53
134. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 3:11:20
135. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:11:46
136. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 3:12:51
137. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:13:58
138. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:13:58
139. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:14:00
140. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:14:58
141. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:15:05
142. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:15:38
143. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:16:01
144. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:16:07
145. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:18:12
146. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:19:44
147. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:21:20
148. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:22:20
149. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:22:46
150. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:22:58
151. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:23:30
152. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 3:25:22
153. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:26:20
154. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:26:45
155. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 3:26:50
156. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 3:27:27
157. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:28:45
158. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 3:29:41
159. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:39:07
160. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:43:24
161. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:44:45
162. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 3:48:33
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016
Anzeige