Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

07.05.2016: 2. Etappe , 190.0 km

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:38:31
2. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
3. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
4. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
5. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
6. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
7. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
8. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
9. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
11. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
12. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
13. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
14. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
15. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
16. Alexey Tcatevitch (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
17. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
18. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
19. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
20. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
21. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
22. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
23. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
24. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
25. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
26. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
27. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
28. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
29. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
30. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
31. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
32. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
33. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
34. Nicholas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
35. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
36. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
37. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
38. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
39. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
40. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
41. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
42. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
43. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
44. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
45. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
46. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
47. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
48. Stefan Kung (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
49. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
50. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
51. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
52. Andre Fernando S.M. Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
53. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
54. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
55. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:00
56. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
57. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
58. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
59. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
60. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
61. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
62. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
63. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
64. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
65. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
66. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:00
67. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
68. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
69. Daniel Martinez (COL, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
70. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
71. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:00
72. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
73. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
74. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
75. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
76. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
77. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
78. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
79. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
80. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
81. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
82. Andrey Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
83. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
84. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 0:00
85. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
86. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
87. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
88. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
89. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
90. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:00
91. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
92. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
93. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
94. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
95. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
96. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
97. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
98. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
99. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
100. Emden Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
101. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
102. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:00
103. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
104. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
105. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
106. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:00
107. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
108. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
109. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
110. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
111. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
112. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
113. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
114. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
115. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
116. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
117. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
118. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
119. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
120. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
121. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
122. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
123. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
124. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
125. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
126. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
127. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 0:00
128. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
129. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
130. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
131. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
132. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
133. Julen Amerzqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
134. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
135. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
136. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
137. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
138. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
139. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
140. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
141. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
142. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
143. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
144. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
145. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
146. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
147. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
148. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
149. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
150. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
151. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
152. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
153. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
154. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
155. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 0:00
156. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
157. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
158. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
159. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
160. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
161. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
162. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
163. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
164. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
165. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
166. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
167. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
168. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
169. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
170. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
171. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
172. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
173. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
174. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
175. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:27
176. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:31
177. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:43
178. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:45
179. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:02
180. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:08
181. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:13
182. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:13
183. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:13
184. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:13
185. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:13
186. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:13
187. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:13
188. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:13
189. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:13
190. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:17
191. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 1:38
192. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:38
193. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:48
194. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:51
195. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 1:51
196. Jacobus Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:51
197. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:51
198. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:51

07.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:49:34
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
3. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:01
4. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:06
5. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:08
6. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:12
7. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:13
8. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:14
9. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:16
10. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:16
11. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:16
12. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:17
13. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:17
14. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:18
15. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
16. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:19
17. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:20
18. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:20
19. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:21
20. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
21. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:22
22. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
23. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:25
24. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:26
25. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:26
26. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:27
27. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:28
28. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
29. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:28
30. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:29
31. Nicholas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:30
32. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:30
33. Stefan Kung (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:30
34. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:30
35. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
36. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:31
37. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:32
38. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:32
39. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:32
40. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:33
41. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:33
42. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:33
43. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:34
44. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:34
45. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:34
46. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:34
47. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:35
48. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:35
49. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:35
50. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:35
51. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:36
52. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:36
53. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:36
54. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:36
55. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 0:37
56. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:37
57. Alexey Tcatevitch (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:37
58. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:38
59. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:38
60. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:38
61. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:38
62. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:38
63. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:40
64. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:40
65. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:40
66. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:40
67. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
68. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:41
69. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
70. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:42
71. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:42
72. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
73. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
74. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:43
75. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:43
76. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:43
77. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:43
78. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:44
79. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:44
80. Julen Amerzqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:45
81. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:45
82. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:45
83. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:45
84. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:45
85. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 0:46
86. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:46
87. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:46
88. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:47
89. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:47
90. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:47
91. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:47
92. Daniel Martinez (COL, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:47
93. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:48
94. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:49
95. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:50
96. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:50
97. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:50
98. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:50
99. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:50
100. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:50
101. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:50
102. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:51
103. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:51
104. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:51
105. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
106. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:52
107. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
108. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 0:53
109. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:53
110. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 0:54
111. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 0:55
112. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:56
113. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:56
114. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:57
115. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:57
116. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:57
117. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 0:57
118. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:58
119. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:58
120. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:59
121. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:01
122. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:01
123. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
124. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:02
125. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:04
126. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 1:04
127. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:04
128. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:04
129. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:05
130. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:05
131. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 1:05
132. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:06
133. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:06
134. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:06
135. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
136. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:07
137. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:08
138. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 1:08
139. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:08
140. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:08
141. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:09
142. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:09
143. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:11
144. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:11
145. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:11
146. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:11
147. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 1:12
148. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13
149. Andrey Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:14
150. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:14
151. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:14
152. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:15
153. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:15
154. Emden Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:16
155. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:17
156. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:18
157. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18
158. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:18
159. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:20
160. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:21
161. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:22
162. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:24
163. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:25
164. Andre Fernando S.M. Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:26
165. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:27
166. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:27
167. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:27
168. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:29
169. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:30
170. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:31
171. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31
172. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:31
173. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:32
174. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:33
175. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:34
176. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:36
177. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:41
178. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 1:47
179. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:48
180. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:48
181. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:48
182. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:54
183. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:55
184. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:59
185. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:03
186. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 2:05
187. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:12
188. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:14
189. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:15
190. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:19
191. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:22
192. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 2:26
193. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:31
194. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 2:34
195. Jacobus Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:37
196. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:00
197. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:12
198. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:13
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016
Anzeige