Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

28.05.2016: 20. Etappe , 134.0 km

1. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 4:22:43
2. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:52
3. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:17
4. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 4:12
5. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 4:36
6. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:44
7. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:57
8. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:57
9. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 7:47
10. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 8:06
11. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:06
12. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:13
13. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:13
14. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:20
15. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:20
16. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 8:51
17. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 10:29
18. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:29
19. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 10:29
20. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:29
21. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 11:15
22. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 11:55
23. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 12:09
24. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:09
25. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 13:46
26. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:58
27. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:35
28. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 15:35
29. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:35
30. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:35
31. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 15:35
32. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 16:02
33. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 17:19
34. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 17:19
35. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:42
36. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:28
37. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 18:51
38. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 18:51
39. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 18:51
40. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 19:23
41. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:17
42. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 20:17
43. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 20:17
44. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 22:09
45. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 22:54
46. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 24:05
47. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 24:10
48. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 24:16
49. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:16
50. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 24:54
51. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 30:04
52. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 30:04
53. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:04
54. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 30:04
55. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 30:04
56. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 30:04
57. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 30:04
58. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 30:04
59. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 30:04
60. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 30:25
61. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 30:40
62. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 30:48
63. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 34:31
64. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 34:31
65. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 34:31
66. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 34:31
67. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 34:49
68. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:05
69. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 35:05
70. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 35:05
71. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 35:05
72. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 35:05
73. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 35:05
74. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 35:05
75. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 35:05
76. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 35:09
77. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:51
78. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 44:17
79. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 44:17
80. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 45:06
81. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 45:06
82. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 45:06
83. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 45:06
84. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 45:06
85. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 45:06
86. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 45:06
87. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 45:06
88. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 45:06
89. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 45:06
90. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 45:06
91. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 45:06
92. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 45:06
93. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 45:06
94. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 45:06
95. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 45:06
96. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 45:06
97. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:06
98. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 45:06
99. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 45:06
100. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 45:06
101. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 45:06
102. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 45:06
103. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 45:06
104. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 45:06
105. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 45:06
106. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 45:06
107. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 45:06
108. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 45:06
109. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 45:06
110. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 45:06
111. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 45:06
112. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 45:06
113. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 45:06
114. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:06
115. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 45:06
116. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 45:06
117. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 45:06
118. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 45:06
119. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 45:06
120. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 45:06
121. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 45:06
122. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 45:06
123. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 45:06
124. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 45:06
125. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 45:06
126. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 45:06
127. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:06
128. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 45:06
129. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 45:06
130. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 45:06
131. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 45:06
132. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 45:06
133. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 45:06
134. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 45:06
135. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 45:06
136. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 45:06
137. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 45:06
138. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 45:06
139. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 45:06
140. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 45:06
141. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 45:06
142. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 45:06
143. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 45:06
144. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 45:06
145. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 45:06
146. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 45:06
147. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 45:06
148. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 45:06
149. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 45:06
150. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 45:06
151. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 45:06
152. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 45:06
153. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 45:06
154. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 45:06
155. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 45:42
156. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 47:50
157. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 47:50

28.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 82:44:31
2. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:52
3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17
4. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:50
5. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 4:37
6. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:31
7. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 11:47
8. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 13:21
9. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 14:09
10. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 16:20
11. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:33
12. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 24:59
13. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 31:38
14. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 34:12
15. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 34:34
16. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 38:09
17. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 38:09
18. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 41:00
19. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 43:49
20. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 51:49
21. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 56:59
22. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 57:08
23. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 59:30
24. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 1:04:44
25. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 1:05:22
26. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:08:05
27. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:18:38
28. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:22:43
29. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 1:23:22
30. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:24:38
31. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:27:19
32. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:28:35
33. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:32:53
34. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:32:56
35. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:50:37
36. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:51:10
37. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:54:34
38. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:56:08
39. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:57:12
40. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:00:13
41. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:01:27
42. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:02:23
43. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:05:57
44. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:06:37
45. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:06:37
46. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 2:11:15
47. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:13:24
48. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:15:18
49. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:17:44
50. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:21:03
51. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:21:13
52. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 2:21:34
53. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:25:44
54. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:32:28
55. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:39:42
56. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:40:39
57. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:43:03
58. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:43:25
59. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 2:44:44
60. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:52:25
61. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:55:43
62. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:03:04
63. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:03:47
64. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 3:07:17
65. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:08:06
66. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 3:09:06
67. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:13:04
68. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:13:19
69. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 3:18:34
70. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:19:25
71. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 3:19:42
72. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:20:38
73. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:20:39
74. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:21:00
75. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 3:21:36
76. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:22:42
77. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:23:08
78. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:25:49
79. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:28:27
80. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 3:28:47
81. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:29:23
82. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:29:48
83. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 3:30:44
84. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:31:30
85. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:31:50
86. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:33:43
87. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:34:14
88. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 3:35:37
89. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 3:36:41
90. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 3:38:02
91. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 3:39:13
92. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 3:40:01
93. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:42:29
94. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 3:44:49
95. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:44:56
96. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:48:07
97. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:48:24
98. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 3:48:40
99. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 3:49:14
100. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 3:49:24
101. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:50:10
102. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:51:01
103. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:52:57
104. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 3:53:15
105. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:54:08
106. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:56:18
107. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:58:02
108. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 3:58:47
109. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:58:53
110. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:59:07
111. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:03:51
112. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:06:35
113. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 4:07:22
114. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 4:07:36
115. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:08:24
116. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 4:08:54
117. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:10:44
118. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:11:33
119. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:12:52
120. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:14:10
121. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:16:03
122. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:16:19
123. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:16:34
124. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:18:19
125. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:18:59
126. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:19:37
127. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 4:19:46
128. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 4:20:08
129. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 4:21:37
130. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:22:05
131. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 4:23:15
132. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:23:26
133. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 4:28:08
134. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 4:29:26
135. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 4:31:38
136. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:32:04
137. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 4:33:09
138. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 4:33:28
139. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:35:16
140. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:35:56
141. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 4:36:19
142. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:36:25
143. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 4:36:45
144. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:38:30
145. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:40:38
146. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:41:38
147. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:43:04
148. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:43:48
149. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 4:45:40
150. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:47:03
151. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:47:59
152. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:49:05
153. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 4:49:59
154. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:53:53
155. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:03:42
156. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:08:00
157. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 5:08:51
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016
Anzeige