Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

08.05.2016: 3. Etappe , 190.0 km

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:23:45
2. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
3. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
4. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
5. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
6. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
7. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
8. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
9. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
10. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
11. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
12. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
13. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
14. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
15. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
16. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
17. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
18. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
19. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
20. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
21. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
22. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
23. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
24. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:00
25. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
26. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
27. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
28. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:00
29. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
30. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
32. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
33. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
34. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
35. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:00
36. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
37. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
38. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:00
39. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
40. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
41. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
42. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
43. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
44. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
45. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
46. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
47. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
48. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
49. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
50. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
51. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
52. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
53. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
54. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
55. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
56. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
57. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
58. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
59. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
60. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
61. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
62. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
63. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
64. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
65. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
66. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
67. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
68. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
69. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
70. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
71. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
72. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
73. Daniel Martínez (COL, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
74. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
75. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
76. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
77. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
78. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
79. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
80. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
81. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
82. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
83. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
84. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
85. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
86. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
87. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
88. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
89. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
90. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
91. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
92. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
93. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
94. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
95. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:14
96. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:16
97. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:16
98. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:20
99. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:31
100. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:31
101. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:50
102. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:51
103. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:51
104. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:00
105. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:37
106. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37
107. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37
108. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:37
109. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:37
110. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:37
111. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:37
112. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 1:37
113. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:37
114. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:37
115. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:37
116. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 1:37
117. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:37
118. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:37
119. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 1:37
120. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:37
121. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:37
122. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37
123. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 1:37
124. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:37
125. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:37
126. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:37
127. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 1:46
128. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:01
129. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:14
130. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 4:14
131. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:16
132. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 4:16
133. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 4:16
134. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 4:55
135. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 4:55
136. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:55
137. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:55
138. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:55
139. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:55
140. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:27
141. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:59
142. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 5:59
143. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:03
144. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:03
145. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 6:03
146. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:03
147. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 6:03
148. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:03
149. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:03
150. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:03
151. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:03
152. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:03
153. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 6:03
154. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:03
155. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:03
156. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 6:03
157. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:03
158. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:03
159. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:03
160. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:03
161. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 6:03
162. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 6:03
163. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:03
164. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 6:03
165. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 6:03
166. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:03
167. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 6:03
168. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 6:03
169. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:03
170. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 6:03
171. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 7:39
172. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 7:39
173. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:39
174. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:39
175. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:39
176. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:39
177. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 7:39
178. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 7:39
179. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:39
180. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 7:39
181. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 7:39
182. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:39
183. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 7:39
184. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 7:39
185. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:39
186. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:39
187. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:39
188. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:39
189. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:39
190. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:39
191. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 7:39
192. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:39
193. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:39
194. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:39
195. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:39
196. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 13:32

08.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 9:13:10
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:09
3. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:15
4. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:17
5. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:21
6. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:22
7. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:23
8. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:25
9. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:25
10. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:26
11. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
12. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:29
13. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
14. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:31
15. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:32
16. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:33
17. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:34
18. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:37
19. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:38
20. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:39
21. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:39
22. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica Greenedge) 0:39
23. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:39
24. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:39
25. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:40
26. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:41
27. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:41
28. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:41
29. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:42
30. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:42
31. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:43
32. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:43
33. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:43
34. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:43
35. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:45
36. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:45
37. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:46
38. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:46
39. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:47
40. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:47
41. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:47
42. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:47
43. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 0:49
44. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:49
45. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:49
46. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:50
47. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:50
48. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:51
49. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:52
50. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:52
51. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:52
52. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:53
53. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
54. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:55
55. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:55
56. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:56
57. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:56
58. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:56
59. Daniel Martínez (COL, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:56
60. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:59
61. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:59
62. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:59
63. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:59
64. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:59
65. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:00
66. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:00
67. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:01
68. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02
69. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:07
70. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:08
71. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:10
72. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:10
73. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:10
74. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:13
75. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:13
76. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:14
77. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:15
78. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 1:17
79. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:17
80. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:18
81. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:20
82. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:20
83. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:21
84. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:23
85. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:23
86. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:25
87. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:26
88. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:30
89. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:31
90. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:32
91. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:35
92. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:36
93. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:40
94. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:40
95. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:42
96. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:45
97. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:46
98. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:50
99. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:52
100. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 1:56
101. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:57
102. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:06
103. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 2:07
104. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:15
105. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:26
106. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:27
107. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:30
108. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 2:33
109. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:37
110. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 2:39
111. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 2:47
112. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 2:50
113. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:50
114. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:54
115. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 2:54
116. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 2:58
117. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 3:00
118. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 3:01
119. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:04
120. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:11
121. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:13
122. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 3:15
123. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:17
124. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:18
125. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:20
126. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:37
127. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:46
128. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 3:49
129. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 5:08
130. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 5:11
131. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:41
132. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 5:49
133. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:53
134. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:01
135. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:11
136. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:20
137. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:31
138. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:38
139. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:40
140. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:41
141. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:43
142. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:45
143. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:47
144. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 6:47
145. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:50
146. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 6:54
147. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:54
148. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 6:55
149. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 6:57
150. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 6:59
151. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:00
152. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:02
153. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 7:06
154. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 7:08
155. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 7:09
156. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:10
157. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:13
158. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:14
159. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:23
160. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:26
161. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:27
162. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:30
163. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:39
164. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:39
165. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:48
166. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 8:00
167. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 8:03
168. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:05
169. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 8:06
170. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:14
171. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 8:16
172. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 8:17
173. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:23
174. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:23
175. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:24
176. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 8:30
177. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:38
178. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 8:38
179. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:40
180. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:43
181. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 8:43
182. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:45
183. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 8:45
184. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 8:54
185. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:01
186. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 9:06
187. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 9:08
188. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 9:12
189. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 9:18
190. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 9:24
191. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 10:02
192. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:03
193. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:48
194. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 11:00
195. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 11:01
196. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 15:35
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016
Anzeige