Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

15.05.2016: 9. Etappe , 40.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 51:45
2. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:10
3. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 0:17
4. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 0:28
5. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:30
6. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:45
7. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:58
8. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:08
9. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:16
10. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:19
11. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:31
12. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38
13. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:47
14. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:56
15. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:58
16. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:03
17. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:05
18. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:12
19. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:13
20. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 2:20
21. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:23
22. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:24
23. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:24
24. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:25
25. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 2:33
26. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:41
27. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:44
28. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:44
29. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:47
30. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:52
31. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 2:56
32. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:56
33. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:58
34. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:59
35. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 2:59
36. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:02
37. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:03
38. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:11
39. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:13
40. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 3:18
41. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 3:19
42. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:21
43. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 3:25
44. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:29
45. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:32
46. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:38
47. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 3:38
48. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:39
49. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 3:40
50. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 3:41
51. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:48
52. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:49
53. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 3:51
54. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:51
55. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:53
56. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:54
57. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:55
58. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 4:00
59. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 4:04
60. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 4:07
61. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 4:09
62. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 4:09
63. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:10
64. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:12
65. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:16
66. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 4:18
67. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:19
68. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:22
69. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 4:24
70. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:25
71. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:29
72. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 4:31
73. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:32
74. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 4:32
75. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:34
76. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 4:35
77. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 4:35
78. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:38
79. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:39
80. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:43
81. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 4:45
82. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:45
83. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:48
84. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:49
85. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 4:51
86. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 4:51
87. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 4:53
88. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:57
89. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:59
90. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:59
91. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 5:07
92. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 5:09
93. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:14
94. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:16
95. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:19
96. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:20
97. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:20
98. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:22
99. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:24
100. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:24
101. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 5:26
102. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:27
103. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 5:29
104. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:31
105. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 5:32
106. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 5:32
107. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 5:32
108. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:33
109. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:34
110. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:37
111. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:38
112. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:43
113. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 5:44
114. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:45
115. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:47
116. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:48
117. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 5:48
118. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:48
119. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:50
120. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 5:50
121. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:53
122. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:55
123. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 5:59
124. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:59
125. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 6:04
126. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 6:05
127. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 6:09
128. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 6:10
129. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 6:13
130. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:13
131. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:15
132. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:16
133. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 6:17
134. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 6:20
135. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 6:21
136. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:22
137. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 6:26
138. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 6:28
139. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 6:28
140. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 6:29
141. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 6:36
142. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:36
143. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:36
144. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 6:37
145. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:38
146. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:39
147. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:43
148. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:46
149. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 6:46
150. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 6:48
151. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 6:49
152. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:50
153. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:51
154. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 6:54
155. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:55
156. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:56
157. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:56
158. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 7:01
159. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:04
160. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:08
161. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 7:10
162. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 7:11
163. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:14
164. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:16
165. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:17
166. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:17
167. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 7:17
168. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 7:20
169. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 7:20
170. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:26
171. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 7:27
172. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:33
173. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 7:41
174. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:46
175. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 7:49
176. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:50
177. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:52
178. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:57
179. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:00
180. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 8:01
181. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 8:07
182. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 8:29
183. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:29
184. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 9:02
185. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 9:10
186. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 9:26

15.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 34:33:04
2. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:01
3. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:32
4. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:51
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:53
6. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:55
7. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:58
8. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 1:18
9. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:45
10. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:51
11. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:09
12. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:28
13. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:31
14. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:54
15. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:56
16. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 3:29
17. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 4:08
18. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:08
19. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 4:32
20. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 4:40
21. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:47
22. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:48
23. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:51
24. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:03
25. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:22
26. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 5:22
27. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:32
28. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 6:47
29. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 7:05
30. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:20
31. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:32
32. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 10:21
33. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 10:21
34. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:25
35. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 11:53
36. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 11:53
37. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 12:08
38. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:12
39. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 14:01
40. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 15:18
41. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:03
42. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 16:53
43. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:06
44. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 18:29
45. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 19:21
46. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:44
47. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:06
48. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:15
49. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 20:25
50. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 21:01
51. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:08
52. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 21:15
53. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 22:08
54. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 22:19
55. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 23:12
56. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 24:18
57. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 24:47
58. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 25:11
59. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 25:39
60. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 26:13
61. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:19
62. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 27:51
63. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 29:15
64. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 29:38
65. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 29:58
66. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 30:19
67. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 30:39
68. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 31:44
69. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:52
70. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:18
71. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 33:07
72. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 33:34
73. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 34:31
74. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 34:48
75. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 35:11
76. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 35:13
77. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 35:21
78. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 35:30
79. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 35:43
80. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 35:57
81. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 36:05
82. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 36:15
83. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 36:33
84. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 37:03
85. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 37:58
86. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:21
87. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 38:28
88. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 38:55
89. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:00
90. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 39:17
91. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 39:19
92. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 39:43
93. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 40:20
94. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 40:57
95. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 41:20
96. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 41:24
97. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 41:36
98. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 41:46
99. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 42:12
100. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 42:26
101. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 43:12
102. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 43:13
103. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 43:14
104. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 43:27
105. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 43:34
106. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 44:02
107. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 44:19
108. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 44:37
109. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 44:49
110. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 44:54
111. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 45:00
112. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 45:03
113. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 45:07
114. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 45:28
115. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 45:41
116. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 46:25
117. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 46:40
118. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 46:50
119. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 46:54
120. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 47:02
121. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 47:38
122. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 47:45
123. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 47:54
124. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 48:05
125. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 48:22
126. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 48:39
127. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 48:49
128. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 49:04
129. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 49:05
130. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 49:10
131. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 49:20
132. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 49:57
133. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 50:17
134. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 50:35
135. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 50:48
136. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 50:48
137. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 51:01
138. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 51:20
139. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 51:42
140. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 52:12
141. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 52:18
142. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 52:33
143. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 52:39
144. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 52:47
145. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 52:59
146. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 53:23
147. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 53:52
148. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 53:52
149. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 54:02
150. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 54:15
151. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 54:21
152. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 55:22
153. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 55:35
154. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 56:12
155. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 56:53
156. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 57:28
157. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 57:28
158. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 57:45
159. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 59:08
160. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:00:00
161. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:00:07
162. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:00:11
163. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:00:40
164. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:00:45
165. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:01:49
166. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:03:00
167. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:03:46
168. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 1:03:52
169. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:03:55
170. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:04:13
171. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:04:54
172. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:05:02
173. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:05:11
174. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 1:05:15
175. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05:30
176. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:05:41
177. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:06:28
178. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:07:04
179. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:08:45
180. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:12:22
181. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:12:46
182. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:14:38
183. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:16:12
184. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:16:22
185. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:17:57
186. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:31:18
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016
Anzeige