Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

26.05.2016: 18. Etappe , 244.0 km

1. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:25:34
2. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
3. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
4. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:20
5. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:30
6. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:30
7. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:10
8. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:16
9. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
10. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:28
11. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:28
12. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 4:28
13. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 5:07
14. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:23
15. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:40
16. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 5:40
17. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 5:40
18. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 7:34
19. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:34
20. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:51
21. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 8:07
22. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 8:38
23. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 13:02
24. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:24
25. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 13:24
26. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 13:24
27. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:24
28. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 13:24
29. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:24
30. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 13:24
31. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:24
32. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:24
33. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 13:24
34. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 13:24
35. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 13:24
36. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:24
37. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 13:36
38. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:41
39. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:41
40. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:41
41. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 13:41
42. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 13:41
43. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 13:41
44. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:41
45. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:41
46. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 14:24
47. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 14:28
48. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 14:49
49. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 15:51
50. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 15:51
51. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 15:51
52. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 15:51
53. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:51
54. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 17:07
55. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 18:11
56. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 18:11
57. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 18:11
58. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 18:11
59. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:11
60. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 18:11
61. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:22
62. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 20:48
63. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:27
64. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:27
65. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 21:27
66. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 21:27
67. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 21:27
68. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 21:37
69. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 23:22
70. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 23:22
71. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 23:22
72. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 23:22
73. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 23:22
74. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 23:22
75. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 23:22
76. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:22
77. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:22
78. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:22
79. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 23:22
80. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 23:22
81. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:22
82. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 23:22
83. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 23:22
84. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:22
85. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 23:22
86. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 23:22
87. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 23:22
88. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 23:22
89. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:22
90. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 23:22
91. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 23:22
92. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 23:22
93. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 23:22
94. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 23:22
95. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 23:22
96. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 23:22
97. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:22
98. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 23:22
99. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 23:22
100. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 23:22
101. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 23:22
102. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 23:22
103. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 23:22
104. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 23:22
105. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 23:22
106. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 23:22
107. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 23:22
108. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 23:22
109. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 23:22
110. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 23:22
111. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 23:22
112. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 23:22
113. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 23:22
114. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 23:22
115. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 23:22
116. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 23:22
117. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 23:22
118. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 23:22
119. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:22
120. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 23:22
121. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 23:22
122. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 23:22
123. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 23:22
124. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 23:22
125. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:22
126. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 23:22
127. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 23:22
128. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 23:22
129. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:22
130. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 23:22
131. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 23:22
132. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 23:22
133. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 23:22
134. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:22
135. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:22
136. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 23:22
137. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:22
138. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 23:22
139. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:22
140. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:22
141. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:22
142. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:22
143. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 23:22
144. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 23:22
145. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 23:22
146. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 23:22
147. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 23:22
148. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 23:22
149. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 23:22
150. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 23:22
151. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 23:22
152. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 23:22
153. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 23:22
154. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:22
155. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 23:22
156. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 23:22
157. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 23:22
158. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 23:22
159. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:43
160. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 24:43
161. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:38

26.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 73:50:37
2. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:00
3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:23
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:43
5. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:50
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 5:34
7. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:57
8. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 8:53
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:05
10. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 11:15
11. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:53
12. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 16:08
13. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 21:04
14. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:30
15. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 24:41
16. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 27:15
17. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:23
18. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:11
19. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 30:43
20. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 31:53
21. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:45
22. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 40:49
23. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 42:08
24. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 43:06
25. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 48:26
26. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 52:33
27. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 52:57
28. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 53:45
29. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:00:20
30. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:00:42
31. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:01:54
32. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:03:08
33. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:06:47
34. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:07:25
35. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 1:11:42
36. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 1:13:40
37. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:14:42
38. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:18:26
39. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:21:52
40. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:23:50
41. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:28:22
42. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:28:56
43. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:29:04
44. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:30:28
45. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:32:43
46. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:35:25
47. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:36:07
48. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:41:28
49. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42:51
50. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:43:44
51. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:48:17
52. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:52:42
53. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:52:57
54. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:56:23
55. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:58:49
56. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:59:58
57. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:00:45
58. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:04:08
59. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:05:34
60. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:05:39
61. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 2:09:23
62. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:10:11
63. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:10:40
64. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:12:22
65. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:16:49
66. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:17:53
67. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:17:58
68. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:18:50
69. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 2:19:09
70. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:20:30
71. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:20:43
72. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 2:23:36
73. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:24:13
74. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:24:16
75. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 2:25:39
76. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:29:52
77. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:31:48
78. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:32:11
79. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:32:26
80. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:33:29
81. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 2:34:29
82. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:34:38
83. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:36:31
84. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:37:44
85. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:37:47
86. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:37:58
87. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:38:04
88. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 2:38:28
89. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:38:30
90. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 2:38:54
91. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:40:41
92. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:42:10
93. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:42:55
94. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:43:48
95. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:44:04
96. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:45:00
97. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:45:58
98. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 2:47:00
99. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:47:47
100. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 2:48:01
101. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 2:48:27
102. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:48:33
103. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:48:41
104. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:48:47
105. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:49:17
106. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:49:52
107. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 2:50:29
108. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:53:31
109. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:54:17
110. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:56:15
111. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:57:02
112. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 2:57:54
113. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:58:04
114. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:58:34
115. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 2:59:15
116. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:00:24
117. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:01:13
118. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:01:32
119. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:02:32
120. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:03:50
121. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:04:03
122. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 3:04:35
123. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:05:43
124. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:06:14
125. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 3:08:41
126. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 3:09:26
127. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:09:48
128. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:11:17
129. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:11:45
130. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 3:12:55
131. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:13:06
132. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:13:49
133. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:17:21
134. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:17:25
135. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:17:56
136. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 3:19:06
137. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 3:21:18
138. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:21:44
139. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 3:22:41
140. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 3:22:49
141. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:23:56
142. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:23:58
143. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:24:56
144. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:25:36
145. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:25:59
146. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:26:05
147. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:28:10
148. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:29:42
149. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:31:18
150. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:32:18
151. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:32:44
152. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:33:28
153. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 3:35:20
154. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:36:43
155. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:37:39
156. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:38:45
157. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 3:39:39
158. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:40:04
159. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:53:22
160. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:54:43
161. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 3:58:31
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016
Anzeige