Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

11.05.2016: 5. Etappe , 233.0 km

1. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 5:40:35
2. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
3. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
4. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
5. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
6. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:00
7. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
9. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
10. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
11. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
12. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
13. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
14. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:04
15. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:04
16. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:04
17. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 0:04
18. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:04
19. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
20. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:04
21. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:04
22. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:04
23. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:04
24. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:04
25. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:04
26. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:04
27. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:04
28. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:04
29. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
30. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:04
31. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:04
32. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:04
33. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:04
34. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
35. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:04
36. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:04
37. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:04
38. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:04
39. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:04
40. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:04
41. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
42. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
43. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
44. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:04
45. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:04
46. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:04
47. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
48. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
49. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:04
50. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
51. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:04
52. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:04
53. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:04
54. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
55. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:04
56. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:04
57. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:04
58. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:16
59. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:16
60. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:16
61. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:16
62. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:16
63. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:16
64. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:16
65. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:19
66. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:23
67. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:23
68. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:23
69. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:23
70. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:26
71. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:30
72. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:30
73. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:30
74. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:34
75. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:36
76. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
77. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:39
78. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:39
79. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:41
80. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:43
81. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:43
82. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:43
83. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:45
84. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:49
85. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:54
86. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:58
87. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:58
88. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:58
89. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 1:12
90. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 1:16
91. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:21
92. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:33
93. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:35
94. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:48
95. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:48
96. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:48
97. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:48
98. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48
99. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:48
100. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:53
101. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:56
102. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:04
103. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 2:02
104. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:02
105. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:02
106. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 2:02
107. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 2:08
108. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:08
109. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:22
110. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 2:55
111. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:03
112. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:08
113. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:16
114. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:16
115. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:16
116. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 3:16
117. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:16
118. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:16
119. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:16
120. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 3:16
121. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:04
122. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:16
123. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:16
124. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:16
125. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:16
126. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:16
127. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:16
128. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 3:16
129. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:16
130. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 3:16
131. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:16
132. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 3:16
133. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 3:16
134. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:16
135. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:16
136. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:16
137. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 3:16
138. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:16
139. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:16
140. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 3:16
141. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:51
142. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:51
143. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 3:51
144. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:51
145. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 3:51
146. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 3:51
147. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:51
148. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 3:51
149. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:51
150. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:51
151. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 3:51
152. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 3:51
153. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 3:51
154. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:51
155. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 3:51
156. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:51
157. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 3:51
158. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 3:51
159. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 3:51
160. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:56
161. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:56
162. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:56
163. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:56
164. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:56
165. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:56
166. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:56
167. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:56
168. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:56
169. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:56
170. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:56
171. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:56
172. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:56
173. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 3:56
174. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 5:30
175. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:47
176. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:47
177. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 5:47
178. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:47
179. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:47
180. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:47
181. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:47
182. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:47
183. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:47
184. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:47
185. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:47
186. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 7:01
187. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 8:57
188. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:57
189. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:57
190. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 8:57
191. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:14
192. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 20:04
193. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 20:04

11.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 19:40:48
2. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:16
3. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:20
4. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:20
5. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:24
6. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
7. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
8. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:35
9. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:35
10. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:37
11. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:37
12. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:40
13. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:45
14. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:45
15. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:46
16. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 0:47
17. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:47
18. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:50
19. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
20. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:54
21. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:57
22. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:57
23. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:57
24. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:05
25. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:05
26. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:16
27. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:17
28. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:18
29. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:18
30. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:31
31. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:34
32. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:35
33. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:35
34. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37
35. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:42
36. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:42
37. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:43
38. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:48
39. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:48
40. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:49
41. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:50
42. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:04
43. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 2:07
44. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:10
45. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 2:11
46. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:11
47. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 2:17
48. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:31
49. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:33
50. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:34
51. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:45
52. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:09
53. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 3:21
54. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 3:36
55. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 3:41
56. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:42
57. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:48
58. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:03
59. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 4:09
60. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:19
61. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 4:20
62. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 4:33
63. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:22
64. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 5:33
65. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:35
66. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:05
67. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 6:15
68. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 6:26
69. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 6:33
70. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:42
71. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:50
72. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:00
73. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 7:05
74. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 7:10
75. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 7:13
76. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 7:42
77. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:49
78. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:57
79. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 8:04
80. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:23
81. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 8:31
82. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:32
83. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:38
84. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:48
85. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 8:49
86. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:07
87. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 9:08
88. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:11
89. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:29
90. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 9:33
91. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 9:37
92. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 9:46
93. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:56
94. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 9:57
95. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:57
96. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 10:02
97. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 10:10
98. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 10:29
99. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 10:33
100. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 10:38
101. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 10:43
102. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:19
103. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 11:22
104. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 11:36
105. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:44
106. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 11:54
107. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 12:09
108. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 12:16
109. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 12:30
110. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 12:35
111. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 12:42
112. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 12:49
113. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 12:50
114. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:53
115. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 13:06
116. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 13:10
117. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 13:31
118. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:33
119. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:41
120. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 13:43
121. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:56
122. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:22
123. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 14:22
124. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 14:29
125. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:34
126. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:35
127. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 14:52
128. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:53
129. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 15:05
130. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 15:10
131. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:11
132. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:18
133. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 15:18
134. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 15:27
135. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 15:49
136. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:50
137. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 16:04
138. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:22
139. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:51
140. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:02
141. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:04
142. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 17:20
143. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:35
144. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 17:46
145. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:52
146. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:53
147. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 17:55
148. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:16
149. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:27
150. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 18:48
151. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 18:58
152. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:11
153. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 19:20
154. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:37
155. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:37
156. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 19:39
157. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 19:43
158. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 19:45
159. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 19:52
160. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:08
161. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 20:26
162. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:34
163. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 20:46
164. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 21:05
165. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 21:06
166. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:06
167. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 22:39
168. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 22:42
169. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 22:51
170. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 24:59
171. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 25:14
172. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 26:16
173. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 26:31
174. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 26:32
175. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 26:46
176. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 26:55
177. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 27:20
178. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 27:26
179. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 27:39
180. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 28:08
181. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 28:15
182. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 28:42
183. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 29:03
184. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 29:09
185. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 29:19
186. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 30:30
187. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:48
188. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 30:57
189. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 33:27
190. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 35:26
191. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 36:27
192. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 38:00
193. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 40:37
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016
Anzeige