Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

26.05.2016: 1. Etappe , 177.3 km

1. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 4:14:03
2. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
3. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
4. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
5. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
7. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
8. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
9. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
10. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
11. Matti Breschel (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
12. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:00
13. Tim Merlier (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
14. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:00
15. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
16. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
18. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
19. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
20. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
21. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
22. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
23. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
24. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
25. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
27. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
28. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:00
29. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
30. Jaap De Man (NED, Team 3M) 0:00
31. Jori Van Steenbergen (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:00
32. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
33. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
34. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
35. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
36. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
37. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
38. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
39. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
40. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
41. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
42. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
43. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
44. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
45. Christophe Premont (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
47. David Boucher (FRA, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
48. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
49. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
50. Artym Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
51. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
52. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
53. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
56. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
57. Corne Van Kessel (NED, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Jelle Goderis (BEL, Team 3M) 0:00
59. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Team 3M) 0:00
60. Steven Tronet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
61. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
62. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
63. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
64. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
65. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
66. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
67. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
68. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
69. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
70. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
71. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
72. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
73. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
74. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
75. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
76. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
77. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
78. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
79. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:00
80. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
81. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
82. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
83. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
84. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
85. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
86. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
87. Thijs Van Amerongen (NED, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 0:00
88. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
89. Jack Bauer (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
90. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
91. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
92. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
93. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
94. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
95. Kevin De Jonghe (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:00
96. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
97. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
98. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
99. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
100. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
101. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
102. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:00
103. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
104. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 0:00
105. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Team 3M) 0:00
106. Michael Vingerling (NED, Team 3M) 0:00
107. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
108. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
109. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
110. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
111. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
112. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
113. Tiziano Dall\'Antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
114. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
115. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
116. Brecht Dhaene (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
117. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
118. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
119. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
120. Borut Bozic (SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
121. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
122. Gregory Franckaert (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:00
123. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:00
124. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
125. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
126. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
127. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:00
128. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
129. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
130. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
131. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
132. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
133. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
134. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
135. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
136. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
137. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
138. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 0:00
139. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
140. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
141. Davide Vigano (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
142. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
143. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
144. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
145. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
146. Kenny Willems (BEL, Team 3M) 0:00
147. Jens Adams (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
148. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
149. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
150. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
151. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
152. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
153. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
154. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
155. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
156. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
157. Barry Markus (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
158. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
159. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
160. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
161. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 0:00
162. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
163. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
164. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 0:00
165. Gertjan De Vos (BEL, Team 3M) 3:11
166. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 3:17
167. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:17
168. Piotr Havik (NED, Team 3M) 3:17
169. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:17
170. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 3:17
171. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 3:17
172. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 0:18

26.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 4:20:55
2. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:02
3. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:04
4. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:04
5. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:04
6. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:05
7. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:06
8. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
9. David Boucher (FRA, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:10
10. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:10
11. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:11
12. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:11
13. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 0:11
14. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:11
15. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora-Argon 18) 0:12
16. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:12
17. Jack Bauer (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:13
18. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:13
19. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:14
20. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 0:14
21. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:15
22. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:16
23. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:16
24. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:17
25. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:17
26. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:17
27. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:18
28. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:18
29. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:19
30. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:19
31. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:19
32. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:19
33. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
34. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:20
35. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:20
36. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:20
37. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
38. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:20
39. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:20
40. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:20
41. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
42. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:20
43. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:21
44. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:21
45. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:22
46. Kevin De Jonghe (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:22
47. Tim Merlier (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:22
48. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:22
49. Jens Adams (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:22
50. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:23
51. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
52. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:23
53. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:23
54. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:23
55. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
56. Christophe Premont (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:24
57. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:24
58. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:24
59. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:24
60. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:24
61. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:24
62. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:25
63. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:25
64. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:25
65. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:25
66. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:25
67. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:25
68. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:26
69. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
70. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:26
71. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:26
72. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:27
73. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 0:27
74. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:27
75. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:27
76. Piotr Havik (NED, Team 3M) 0:27
77. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 0:27
78. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:27
79. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:28
80. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:28
81. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:28
82. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:28
83. Michael Vingerling (NED, Team 3M) 0:29
84. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 0:29
85. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:29
86. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:29
87. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:29
88. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:29
89. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:30
90. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:30
91. Tiziano Dall\'Antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:31
92. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:31
93. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:31
94. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:31
95. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:32
96. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:32
97. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:32
98. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Team 3M) 0:32
99. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:32
100. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:33
101. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:33
102. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:33
103. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:33
104. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:34
105. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 0:34
106. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:35
107. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 0:35
108. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:35
109. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:35
110. Brecht Dhaene (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:35
111. Borut Bozic (SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:36
112. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:37
113. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:37
114. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:37
115. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:37
116. Jaap De Man (NED, Team 3M) 0:37
117. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:38
118. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:38
119. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:38
120. Kenny Willems (BEL, Team 3M) 0:39
121. Jori Van Steenbergen (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:39
122. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:39
123. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 0:39
124. Davide Vigano (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:39
125. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:39
126. Thijs Van Amerongen (NED, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 0:40
127. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 0:40
128. Artym Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:40
129. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:42
130. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:42
131. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:42
132. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:42
133. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 0:42
134. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:42
135. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:43
136. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:43
137. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:44
138. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:44
139. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:44
140. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:44
141. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Team 3M) 0:44
142. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:44
143. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:44
144. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:45
145. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:45
146. Matti Breschel (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:46
147. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:46
148. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:46
149. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:46
150. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:47
151. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:47
152. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:47
153. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:47
154. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:48
155. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:49
156. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:49
157. Corne Van Kessel (NED, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 0:50
158. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:51
159. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 0:51
160. Jelle Goderis (BEL, Team 3M) 0:52
161. Gregory Franckaert (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:52
162. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:52
163. Steven Tronet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:52
164. Barry Markus (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:52
165. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:52
166. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 0:54
167. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:54
168. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:54
169. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:57
170. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 1:07
171. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 3:54
172. Gertjan De Vos (BEL, Team 3M) 4:04
�bersicht Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2016
Anzeige