Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

27.05.2016: 2. Etappe , 201.0 km

1. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 4:32:26
2. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:01
3. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:01
4. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:01
5. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:01
6. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:01
7. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:01
8. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:01
9. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:01
10. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:40
11. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:40
12. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:40
13. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:40
14. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:40
15. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:40
16. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:40
17. Davide Vigano (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:40
18. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:40
19. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:40
20. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:40
21. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:40
22. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:40
23. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:40
24. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:40
25. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:40
26. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:40
27. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:40
28. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:40
29. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:40
30. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:40
31. Jori Van Steenbergen (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:40
32. Borut Bozic (SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:40
33. Matti Breschel (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:40
34. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:40
35. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:40
36. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 0:40
37. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:40
38. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 0:40
39. Steven Tronet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:40
40. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:40
41. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:40
42. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:40
43. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:40
44. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:40
45. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:40
46. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora-Argon 18) 0:40
47. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 0:40
48. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:40
49. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:40
50. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:40
51. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:40
52. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:40
53. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 0:40
54. Thijs Van Amerongen (NED, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 0:40
55. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Team 3M) 0:40
56. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:40
57. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:40
58. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:40
59. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:40
60. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:40
61. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:40
62. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:40
63. Corne Van Kessel (NED, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 0:40
64. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:40
65. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:40
66. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:40
67. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:40
68. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:40
69. Kevin De Jonghe (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:40
70. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:40
71. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:40
72. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:40
73. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:40
74. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:40
75. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:40
76. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:40
77. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 0:40
78. Brecht Dhaene (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:40
79. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:40
80. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:40
81. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:40
82. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:40
83. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:40
84. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:40
85. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:40
86. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 0:40
87. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:59
88. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:59
89. Jack Bauer (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:03
90. Christophe Premont (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 3:03
91. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:03
92. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:03
93. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 3:03
94. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:37
95. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 3:37
96. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:37
97. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:37
98. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:37
99. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 3:37
100. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 3:37
101. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:37
102. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:37
103. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 3:37
104. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 3:37
105. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 3:37
106. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:37
107. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 3:37
108. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 5:28
109. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:29
110. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:07
111. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:07
112. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:07
113. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:07
114. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:07
115. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 8:07
116. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:07
117. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:07
118. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 8:07
119. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:07
120. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 8:07
121. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:07
122. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:45
123. Barry Markus (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 10:45
124. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:45
125. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 10:45
126. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:45
127. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 10:45
128. Tim Merlier (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 10:45
129. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:45
130. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 10:57
131. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 10:57
132. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 14:03
133. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 14:03
134. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:37
135. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:37
136. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 15:37
137. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 15:37
138. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 15:37
139. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 15:37
140. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 15:37
141. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 15:37
142. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:37
143. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 15:37
144. Tiziano Dall\'antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:37
145. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Team 3M) 15:37
146. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 15:37
147. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:37
148. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:47
149. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 18:14
150. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 18:56
151. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 18:56
152. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 18:56
153. Jaap De Man (NED, Team 3M) 18:56
154. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 18:56
155. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:56
156. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:56
157. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 18:56
158. Gregory Franckaert (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 19:36
159. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 19:36
160. Michael Vingerling (NED, Team 3M) 19:36
161. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 19:36
162. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 19:36
163. Kenny Willems (BEL, Team 3M) 21:05
164. Jelle Goderis (BEL, Team 3M) 21:05
165. Gertjan De Vos (BEL, Team 3M) 21:05
166. David Boucher (FRA, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 22:51
167. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 22:51

27.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 8:53:22
2. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:04
3. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:07
4. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:16
5. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:18
6. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:20
7. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:23
8. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:23
9. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:39
10. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:43
11. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:43
12. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:44
13. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:46
14. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:48
15. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:49
16. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:50
17. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 0:50
18. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora-Argon 18) 0:51
19. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:53
20. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:55
21. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:56
22. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:56
23. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:56
24. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:57
25. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 0:57
26. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:58
27. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:59
28. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:59
29. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:59
30. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:59
31. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:59
32. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:59
33. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:59
34. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:59
35. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:59
36. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 1:00
37. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 1:00
38. Kevin De Jonghe (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 1:01
39. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 1:03
40. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:03
41. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:04
42. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 1:04
43. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 1:05
44. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:05
45. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:05
46. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 1:06
47. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:06
48. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:06
49. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:07
50. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:07
51. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 1:08
52. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:08
53. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:09
54. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:10
55. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:11
56. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:11
57. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Team 3M) 1:11
58. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:13
59. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 1:14
60. Brecht Dhaene (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 1:14
61. Borut Bozic (SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:15
62. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:16
63. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:16
64. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 1:16
65. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:16
66. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:17
67. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:17
68. Davide Vigano (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:17
69. Jori Van Steenbergen (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 1:18
70. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 1:18
71. Thijs Van Amerongen (NED, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 1:19
72. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 1:19
73. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 1:21
74. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:21
75. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:23
76. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:23
77. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 1:24
78. Matti Breschel (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:25
79. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:25
80. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 1:26
81. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 1:26
82. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:28
83. Corne Van Kessel (NED, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 1:29
84. Steven Tronet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:31
85. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:36
86. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 1:46
87. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:04
88. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:26
89. Jack Bauer (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:15
90. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:25
91. Christophe Premont (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 3:26
92. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 3:37
93. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:38
94. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:42
95. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:53
96. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 3:55
97. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:58
98. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 3:59
99. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 3:59
100. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 4:08
101. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:09
102. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 4:10
103. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:15
104. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:18
105. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 4:19
106. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:20
107. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 4:22
108. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 5:40
109. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:48
110. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 8:25
111. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 8:25
112. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 8:30
113. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:31
114. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:31
115. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:32
116. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:41
117. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:49
118. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:52
119. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:57
120. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:58
121. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:00
122. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 11:03
123. Tim Merlier (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 11:06
124. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 11:13
125. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 11:22
126. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 11:26
127. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 11:28
128. Barry Markus (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 11:36
129. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 11:38
130. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 11:40
131. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 11:43
132. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 14:12
133. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 14:44
134. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 15:51
135. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:01
136. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 16:04
137. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 16:05
138. Tiziano Dall\'antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 16:07
139. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 16:07
140. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 16:09
141. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 16:11
142. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:13
143. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:15
144. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Team 3M) 16:20
145. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:20
146. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 16:21
147. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 16:24
148. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 16:28
149. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 18:40
150. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:19
151. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 19:22
152. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 19:25
153. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 19:26
154. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 19:28
155. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 19:28
156. Jaap De Man (NED, Team 3M) 19:32
157. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) 19:46
158. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 20:03
159. Michael Vingerling (NED, Team 3M) 20:04
160. Gregory Franckaert (BEL, Cibel-Cebon) 20:27
161. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 20:29
162. Kenny Willems (BEL, Team 3M) 21:43
163. Jelle Goderis (BEL, Team 3M) 21:56
164. David Boucher (FRA, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 23:00
165. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 23:29
166. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 23:37
167. Gertjan De Vos (BEL, Team 3M) 25:08
�bersicht Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2016
Anzeige