Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

29.05.2016: 4. Etappe , 174.2 km

1. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:34:08
2. Daniel McLay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00:00
3. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00:00
4. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00:00
5. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00:00
6. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00:00
7. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00:00
8. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00:00
9. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00:00
10. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00:00
11. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team) 0:00:00
12. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00:00
13. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00:00
14. Davide Viganò (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00:00
15. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00:00
16. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00:00
17. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00:00
18. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00:00
19. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00:00
20. Laurent Évrard (BEL, Team 3M) 0:00:00
21. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00:00
22. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00:00
23. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00:00
24. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00:00
25. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00:00
26. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 0:00:00
27. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00:00
28. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00:00
29. Björn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00:00
30. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00:00
31. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00:00
32. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00:00
33. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00:00
34. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:00:00
35. Barry Markus (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00:00
36. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00:00
37. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00:00
38. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00:00
39. Corné Van Kessel (NED, Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team) 0:00:00
40. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00:00
41. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00:00
42. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00:00
43. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00:00
44. Gert Jõeäär (EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00:00
45. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Team 3M) 0:00:00
46. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00:00
47. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team) 0:00:00
48. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00:00
49. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team) 0:00:00
50. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00:00
51. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00:00
52. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00:00
53. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00:00
54. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00:00
55. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00:00
56. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00:00
57. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:00:00
58. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00:00
59. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 0:00:00
60. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00:00
61. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00:00
62. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00:00
63. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00:00
64. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:00:00
65. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00:00
66. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00:00
67. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00:00
68. Tiziano Dall\'Antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00:00
69. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00:00
70. Christophe Prémont (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00:00
71. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00:00
72. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00:00
73. Brecht Dhaene (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00:00
74. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00:00
75. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00:00
76. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 0:00:00
77. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 0:00:00
78. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00:00
79. Thijs Van Amerongen (NED, Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team) 0:00:00
80. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00:00
81. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00:00
82. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00:00
83. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00:00
84. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00:00
85. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00:00
86. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00:00
87. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00:00
88. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 0:00:00
89. Matti Breschel (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 0:00:00
90. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00:00
91. David Boucher (FRA, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00:00
92. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00:00
93. Tim Merlier (BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00:00
94. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00:00
95. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00:00
96. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:02:49
97. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:02:49
98. Borut Bozic (SLO, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00:00
99. Jack Bauer (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 0:03:44
100. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:05:59
101. Gregory Franckaert (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:05:59
102. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:05:59
103. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:05:59
104. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:05:59
105. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:05:59
106. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:05:59
107. Gertjan De Vos (BEL, Team 3M) 0:05:59
108. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 0:05:59
109. Boris Vallée (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:05:59
110. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:05:59
111. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:05:59
112. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:05:59
113. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:05:59
114. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Argon 18) 0:05:59
115. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:05:59
116. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:05:59
117. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:05:59

29.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 12:27:30
2. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00:04
3. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00:04
4. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00:16
5. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00:18
6. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00:20
7. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00:23
8. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00:39
9. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00:43
10. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00:43
11. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00:44
12. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:00:46
13. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00:48
14. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00:49
15. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00:50
16. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00:51
17. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00:53
18. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00:54
19. Gert Jõeäär (EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00:55
20. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 0:00:56
21. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00:57
22. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00:57
23. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00:59
24. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00:59
25. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 0:00:59
26. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 0:00:59
27. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00:59
28. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:01:00
29. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:01:00
30. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:01:05
31. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:01:05
32. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora - Argon 18) 0:01:06
33. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:01:06
34. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:01:07
35. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:01:07
36. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:01:08
37. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:01:09
38. Björn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:01:10
39. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:01:11
40. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Team 3M) 0:01:11
41. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:01:13
42. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:01:14
43. Brecht Dhaene (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:01:14
44. Borut Bozic (SLO, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:01:15
45. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:01:16
46. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:01:16
47. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:01:16
48. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:01:16
49. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:01:17
50. Davide Viganò (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:01:17
51. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team) 0:01:18
52. Thijs Van Amerongen (NED, Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team) 0:01:19
53. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek - Segafredo) 0:01:19
54. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:01:21
55. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:01:21
56. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:01:23
57. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:01:23
58. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:01:24
59. Matti Breschel (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 0:01:25
60. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:01:25
61. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:01:26
62. Corné Van Kessel (NED, Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team) 0:01:29
63. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:02:04
64. Christophe Prémont (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:03:26
65. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:03:42
66. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:04:09
67. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team) 0:04:10
68. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:04:19
69. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:04:20
70. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:06:27
71. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:06:48
72. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:06:55
73. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:06:57
74. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:06:58
75. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:06:58
76. Jack Bauer (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 0:06:59
77. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:07:25
78. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:08:25
79. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:08:25
80. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:08:31
81. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:08:32
82. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:08:41
83. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:08:52
84. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:08:57
85. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:09:00
86. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 0:09:58
87. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 0:11:03
88. Tim Merlier (BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:11:06
89. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:11:13
90. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:11:14
91. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:11:22
92. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team) 0:11:26
93. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:11:28
94. Barry Markus (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:11:36
95. Daniel McLay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:14:06
96. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:14:29
97. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:14:48
98. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:15:56
99. Tiziano Dall\'Antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:16:07
100. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:16:09
101. Laurent Évrard (BEL, Team 3M) 0:16:20
102. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:16:20
103. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:16:21
104. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:17:37
105. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:17:42
106. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:19:26
107. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 0:19:28
108. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Argon 18) 0:20:29
109. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:20:43
110. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:21:50
111. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:22:23
112. David Boucher (FRA, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:23:00
113. Boris Vallée (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:24:39
114. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Argon 18) 0:25:21
115. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:25:27
116. Gregory Franckaert (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:26:26
117. Gertjan De Vos (BEL, Team 3M) 0:31:07
�bersicht Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2016
Anzeige