Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Estonia (EST), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

28.05.2016: 2. Etappe , 144.0 km

1. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:12:30
2. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland) 0:00
3. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
4. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
5. Ludvig Bengtsson (SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden) 0:00
6. Mihkel Räim (EST, Cycling Academy Team) 0:00
7. Armands Becis (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 0:00
8. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
9. Emils Liepins (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 0:00
10. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Matti Manninen (FIN, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 0:00
12. Pawel Franczak (POL, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Pierre Moncorge (FRA, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 0:00
14. Paulius Siskevicius (LTU, Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Edvin Wilsson (SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden) 0:00
16. Darijus Dzervus (LTU, Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Deins Kanepejs (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 0:00
18. Karl Patrick Lauk (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 0:00
19. Raman Ramanau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
20. Nikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 0:00
21. Marcel Franz (GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland) 0:00
22. Andris Smirnovs (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 0:00
23. Sasu Halme (FIN, Nationalmannschaft Finnland) 0:00
24. Joni Kanerva (FIN, Nationalmannschaft Finnland) 0:00
25. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
26. Silver Mäoma (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 0:00
27. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 0:00
28. Isac Lundgren (SWE, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 0:00
29. Martynas Maniusis (LTU, Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Alexey Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
31. Oskari Vainionpää (FIN, Nationalmannschaft Finnland) 0:00
32. Yannick Janssen (NED, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 0:00
33. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
34. Gert Kivistik (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 0:00
35. Peeter Pruus (EST, Rietumu - Delfin) 0:00
36. Kristofers Racenajs (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 0:00
37. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
38. Lucas Liß (GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland) 0:00
39. Kim Magnusson (SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden) 0:00
40. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
41. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 0:00
42. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
43. Kamil Gradek (POL, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 0:00
45. Eriks Toms Gavars (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 0:00
46. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
47. Peeter Pung (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 0:00
48. Aleksandrs Rublevskis (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 0:00
49. Marius Hafsas (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 0:00
50. Lubos Malovec (SVK, Cycling Academy Team) 0:00
51. Venantas Lašinis (LTU, Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Torstein Traeen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 0:00
53. Jan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden) 0:00
54. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Cycling Academy Team) 0:00
55. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 0:00
56. Norman Vahtra (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 0:00
57. Audun Brekke Flotten (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 0:00
58. Johan Svensson (SWE, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 0:00
59. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
60. Konrad Geßner (GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland) 0:09
61. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:09
62. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 0:13
63. Alan Banaszek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:14
64. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:24
65. Viktor Manakov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:24
66. Corentin Cherhal (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:31
67. Stanislaw Aniolkowski (POL, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 3:41
68. Robert Pölder (SWE, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 4:02
69. Guy Gabay (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 4:07
70. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 4:07
71. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 4:07
72. Norbert Banaszek (POL, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 4:07
73. Filip Bengtsson (SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden) 5:28
74. Hampus Anderberg (SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden) 5:28
75. Greg Hallop (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 5:47
76. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 6:14
77. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 6:14
78. Richard Larsen (SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden) 6:14
79. Marco Mathis (GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland) 6:14
80. Martin Laas (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 6:14
81. Maximilian Beyer (GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland) 9:27
82. Aleh Ahiyevich (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 9:39

28.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 7:15:41
2. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:02
3. Mihkel Räim (EST, Cycling Academy Team) 0:07
4. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland) 0:07
5. Ludvig Bengtsson (SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden) 0:09
6. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:09
7. Armands Becis (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 0:10
8. Kamil Gradek (POL, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
9. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 0:11
10. Pawel Franczak (POL, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
11. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:11
12. Marius Hafsas (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 0:11
13. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:12
14. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:12
15. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:13
16. Matti Manninen (FIN, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 0:13
17. Karl Patrick Lauk (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 0:13
18. Nikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 0:13
19. Darijus Dzervus (LTU, Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team) 0:13
20. Andris Smirnovs (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 0:13
21. Paulius Siskevicius (LTU, Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team) 0:13
22. Pierre Moncorge (FRA, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 0:13
23. Edvin Wilsson (SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden) 0:13
24. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:13
25. Alexey Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:13
26. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:13
27. Kristofers Racenajs (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 0:13
28. Silver Mäoma (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 0:13
29. Marcel Franz (GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland) 0:13
30. Deins Kanepejs (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 0:13
31. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 0:13
32. Lubos Malovec (SVK, Cycling Academy Team) 0:13
33. Oskari Vainionpää (FIN, Nationalmannschaft Finnland) 0:13
34. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:13
35. Norman Vahtra (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 0:13
36. Sasu Halme (FIN, Nationalmannschaft Finnland) 0:13
37. Isac Lundgren (SWE, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 0:13
38. Kim Magnusson (SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden) 0:13
39. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 0:13
40. Martynas Maniusis (LTU, Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team) 0:13
41. Gert Kivistik (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 0:13
42. Peeter Pruus (EST, Rietumu - Delfin) 0:13
43. Eriks Toms Gavars (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 0:13
44. Venantas Lašinis (LTU, Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team) 0:13
45. Jan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden) 0:13
46. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:13
47. Yannick Janssen (NED, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 0:13
48. Peeter Pung (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 0:13
49. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:13
50. Joni Kanerva (FIN, Nationalmannschaft Finnland) 0:13
51. Johan Svensson (SWE, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 0:13
52. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Cycling Academy Team) 0:13
53. Torstein Traeen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 0:13
54. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 0:13
55. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:22
56. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 0:26
57. Audun Brekke Flotten (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 0:26
58. Raman Ramanau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:27
59. Alan Banaszek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:27
60. Aleksandrs Rublevskis (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 0:27
61. Viktor Manakov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:37
62. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:37
63. Lucas Liß (GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland) 0:44
64. Emils Liepins (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 1:02
65. Konrad Geßner (GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland) 1:36
66. Corentin Cherhal (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:44
67. Stanislaw Aniolkowski (POL, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 3:54
68. Robert Pölder (SWE, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 4:15
69. Guy Gabay (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 4:20
70. Norbert Banaszek (POL, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 4:20
71. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 4:20
72. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 4:34
73. Hampus Anderberg (SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden) 5:41
74. Filip Bengtsson (SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden) 5:41
75. Greg Hallop (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 6:00
76. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 6:27
77. Richard Larsen (SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden) 6:27
78. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 6:27
79. Martin Laas (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 6:39
80. Marco Mathis (GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland) 7:44
81. Aleh Ahiyevich (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 10:06
82. Maximilian Beyer (GER, Nationalmannschaft Deutschland) 10:57
�bersicht Tour of Estonia (EST), 2016
Anzeige