Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Luxembourg (LUX), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

04.06.2016: 3. Etappe , 177.4 km

1. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:57:12
2. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
3. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
4. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
5. Dion Smith (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:12
6. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:12
7. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
8. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:12
9. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 0:12
10. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:12
11. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Stölting Service Group) 0:12
12. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:12
13. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:12
14. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:12
15. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:12
16. Francis Mourey (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:12
17. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:12
18. David Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:12
19. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:12
20. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:12
21. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
22. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:12
23. Gabriel Reguero Corral (ESP, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:12
24. Ivan Centrone (LUX, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:12
25. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:12
26. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:12
27. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:23
28. Hayden McCormick (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:31
29. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:31
30. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:31
31. Patrick Olesen (DEN, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:31
32. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:39
33. Alexander Krieger (GER, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:55
34. Christian Mager (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:58
35. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:09
36. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 1:09
37. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:09
38. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:09
39. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:41
40. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:50
41. Krisztian Lovassy (HUN, Team Differdange - Losch) 1:50
42. Jan Brockhoff (GER, Leopard Pro Cycling) 1:50
43. Janis Dakteris (LAT, Team Differdange - Losch) 1:50
44. Tom Thill (LUX, Team Differdange - Losch) 1:50
45. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:50
46. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:50
47. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:50
48. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Stölting Service Group) 1:50
49. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:50
50. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:38
51. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:49
52. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:03
53. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:03
54. Martin Mortensen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 3:03
55. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 3:57
56. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:57
57. Frederic Brun (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:19
58. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:34
59. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:34
60. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:52
61. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 6:16
62. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:16
63. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 6:48
64. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:36
65. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:36
66. Jonas Tenbrock (GER, Stölting Service Group) 7:36
67. Michael Reihs (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 7:36
68. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 7:36
69. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 7:36
70. Devid Tintori (ITA, Team Differdange - Losch) 7:39
71. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:39
72. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 7:39
73. Serge De Wortelaer (BEL, Team Differdange - Losch) 7:39
74. Cheung King Lok (HKG, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:46
75. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 9:46
76. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:35
77. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 12:42
78. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 12:42
79. Matthew Goss (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 12:42
80. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 12:42
81. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 12:42
82. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 12:45
83. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Stölting Service Group) 12:45
84. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 12:45
85. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:45
86. Carmelo Foti (ITA, Leopard Pro Cycling) 12:45
87. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 12:45
88. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 12:45
89. Pontus Kastemyr (SWE, Team Differdange - Losch) 12:45
90. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 12:45
91. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 12:45
92. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 12:45
93. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 12:54
94. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 13:02
95. Aksel Nõmmela (EST, Leopard Pro Cycling) 13:29
96. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Leopard Pro Cycling) 13:31
97. Laurent Vanden Bak (BEL, Leopard Pro Cycling) 13:31
98. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 13:31
99. Pit Schlechter (LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling) 13:31
100. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff Team) 13:31
101. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 13:31
102. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 13:31
103. Reinier Honig (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 13:31
104. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 13:31
105. Thomas Deruette (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 13:31
106. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 13:37

04.06.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 12:10:44
2. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:07
3. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
4. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Stölting Service Group) 0:12
5. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:13
6. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:13
7. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:19
8. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:24
9. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:26
10. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:27
11. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:30
12. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:40
13. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:41
14. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:42
15. Francis Mourey (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:42
16. Dion Smith (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:43
17. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:44
18. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 0:47
19. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:47
20. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:53
21. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:57
22. Alexander Krieger (GER, Leopard Pro Cycling) 1:02
23. David Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:03
24. Gabriel Reguero Corral (ESP, Team Differdange - Losch) 1:07
25. Hayden McCormick (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:08
26. Ivan Centrone (LUX, Team Differdange - Losch) 1:08
27. Patrick Olesen (DEN, Leopard Pro Cycling) 1:16
28. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:16
29. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:26
30. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:27
31. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:36
32. Christian Mager (GER, Stölting Service Group) 1:44
33. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:45
34. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:52
35. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:18
36. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Stölting Service Group) 2:22
37. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 2:23
38. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:24
39. Tom Thill (LUX, Team Differdange - Losch) 2:28
40. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:29
41. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:31
42. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 2:34
43. Janis Dakteris (LAT, Team Differdange - Losch) 2:40
44. Jan Brockhoff (GER, Leopard Pro Cycling) 2:47
45. Krisztian Lovassy (HUN, Team Differdange - Losch) 2:54
46. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:05
47. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:22
48. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:38
49. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:48
50. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:59
51. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 4:11
52. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:23
53. Martin Mortensen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 4:24
54. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:40
55. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 4:44
56. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:51
57. Frederic Brun (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 5:51
58. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:15
59. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:06
60. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:14
61. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 7:46
62. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 7:47
63. Devid Tintori (ITA, Team Differdange - Losch) 8:27
64. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:43
65. Jonas Tenbrock (GER, Stölting Service Group) 9:27
66. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 9:32
67. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 10:07
68. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:53
69. Michael Reihs (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 10:54
70. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:06
71. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 11:08
72. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 11:21
73. Cheung King Lok (HKG, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:22
74. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 11:53
75. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:00
76. Serge De Wortelaer (BEL, Team Differdange - Losch) 13:04
77. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 13:44
78. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 13:59
79. Carmelo Foti (ITA, Leopard Pro Cycling) 14:15
80. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 14:16
81. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:32
82. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 14:39
83. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 14:47
84. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Stölting Service Group) 15:01
85. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 15:02
86. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 15:02
87. Pit Schlechter (LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling) 15:08
88. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 15:09
89. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 15:20
90. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 15:33
91. Reinier Honig (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 15:34
92. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 15:43
93. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 15:44
94. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 16:06
95. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 16:13
96. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 16:14
97. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Leopard Pro Cycling) 16:14
98. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff Team) 16:15
99. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 16:44
100. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 16:50
101. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 17:08
102. Pontus Kastemyr (SWE, Team Differdange - Losch) 17:19
103. Aksel Nõmmela (EST, Leopard Pro Cycling) 19:02
104. Matthew Goss (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 19:35
105. Thomas Deruette (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 19:41
106. Laurent Vanden Bak (BEL, Leopard Pro Cycling) 19:53
�bersicht Tour de Luxembourg (LUX), 2016
Anzeige