Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (NED), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

17.06.2016: 3. Etappe , 210.0 km

1. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:01:15
2. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda Willems) 0:00
3. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
5. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:00
6. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
7. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Veranda Willems) 0:00
8. Jetse Bol (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s De Rijke) 0:00
9. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
10. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
11. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
12. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
13. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
14. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
15. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
16. Twan Brusselman (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:00
17. Stan Godrie (NED, Rabobank Development) 0:00
18. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
19. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
20. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
21. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
22. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
23. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s De Rijke) 0:00
24. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
25. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
26. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
27. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice) 0:00
28. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
29. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Veranda Willems) 0:00
30. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
31. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
32. Luuc Bugter (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s De Rijke) 0:00
33. Tom Vermeer (NED, Baby - Dump Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Jan Willem van Schip (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s De Rijke) 0:00
35. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
36. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice) 0:00
37. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:00
38. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
39. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Metec-TKH-Continental) 0:00
40. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
41. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
42. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
43. Arvid de Kleijn (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:00
44. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Rabobank Development) 0:00
45. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
46. Ivar Slik (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
47. Davy Gunst (NED, Rabobank Development) 0:00
48. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
49. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Team 3M) 0:00
50. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
51. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
52. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
53. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
54. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
55. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 0:00
56. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
57. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Rabobank Development) 0:00
58. Remco te Brake (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:00
59. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
60. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
61. Wouter Mol (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s De Rijke) 0:00
62. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice) 0:00
63. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
64. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
65. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
66. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
67. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:00
68. Gert-Jan Bosman (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:00
69. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
70. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
71. Rick Ottema (NED, Baby - Dump Cycling Team) 0:00
72. Peter Lenderink (NED, Rabobank Development) 0:00
73. Arno van der Zwet (NED, Metec-TKH-Continental) 0:00
74. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
75. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:00
76. Adriaan Janssen (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:00
77. Jakub Marezcko (POL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:00
78. Dick Janssen (NED, Team 3M) 0:00
79. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Metec-TKH-Continental) 0:00
80. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
81. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
82. Elias van Breussegem (BEL, Veranda Willems) 0:00
83. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
84. Mark Mcnally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
85. Yoeri Havik (NED, Team 3M) 0:00
86. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
87. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
88. Jochem Hoekstra (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:00
89. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
90. Jordi Talen (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s De Rijke) 0:00
91. Marco Doets (NED, Baby - Dump Cycling Team) 0:00
92. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
93. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
94. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:21
95. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:21
96. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:25
97. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:51
98. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:03
99. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:03
100. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:03
101. Bob Schoonbroodt (NED, Team 3M) 1:03
102. Jaap de Man (NED, Team 3M) 1:03
102. Jaap de Man (NED, Team 3M) 1:03
103. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:03
105. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:03
106. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:05
107. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:05
108. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:05
109. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:05
110. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:05
111. Dries Hollanders (BEL, Metec-TKH-Continental) 1:05
112. Twan van den Brand (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 1:05
113. Rens te Stroet (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 1:05
114. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:05
115. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Crelan-Vastgoedservice) 1:05
116. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:05
117. Aimé Degendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:05
118. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Team 3M) 1:05
119. Jens Mouris (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:05
120. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:05
121. Merijn Korevaar (NED, Rabobank Development) 1:05
122. Tim Merlier (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice) 1:13
123. Jelle Nieuwpoort (NED, Rabobank Development) 1:13
124. Harry Sweering (NED, Baby - Dump Cycling Team) 1:13
125. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:33
126. Tim de Troyer (BEL, Veranda Willems) 1:33
127. Ike Groen (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s De Rijke) 2:10
128. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:13
129. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:29
130. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Veranda Willems) 2:29
131. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s De Rijke) 2:33
132. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:46
133. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:46
134. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 2:56
135. Joris Blokker (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 3:13
136. Wout van Aert (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice) 4:35
137. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:12
138. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 14:12
139. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:23
140. Rob Peeters (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice) 16:23
141. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 16:23
142. Wim Stroetinga (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 17:23
143. Thijs Zonneveld (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 17:23

17.06.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:23:49
2. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:01
3. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
4. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
5. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:06
6. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:08
7. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:10
8. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:10
9. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:10
10. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:11
11. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:13
12. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:15
13. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:16
14. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:18
15. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:19
16. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:19
17. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
18. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Metec-TKH-Continental) 0:22
19. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:23
20. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:23
21. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s De Rijke) 0:23
22. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Rabobank Development) 0:24
23. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:24
24. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:25
25. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
26. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 0:26
27. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:27
28. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:28
29. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:29
30. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:30
31. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:30
32. Jan Willem van Schip (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s De Rijke) 0:30
33. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:30
34. Peter Lenderink (NED, Rabobank Development) 0:32
35. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:32
36. Jetse Bol (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s De Rijke) 0:33
37. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:33
38. Wouter Mol (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s De Rijke) 0:33
39. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:34
40. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Veranda Willems) 0:35
40. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Veranda Willems) 0:35
41. Luuc Bugter (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s De Rijke) 0:35
42. Rick Ottema (NED, Baby - Dump Cycling Team) 0:37
43. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:39
44. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:39
45. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:40
46. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:41
47. Stan Godrie (NED, Rabobank Development) 0:41
48. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:42
49. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
50. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:43
51. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Rabobank Development) 0:44
52. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Team 3M) 0:45
53. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:47
54. Marco Doets (NED, Baby - Dump Cycling Team) 0:49
55. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda Willems) 0:49
56. Yoeri Havik (NED, Team 3M) 0:49
57. Jakub Marezcko (POL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:50
58. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:54
59. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:55
60. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:56
61. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:57
62. Arvid de Kleijn (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:58
63. Davy Gunst (NED, Rabobank Development) 1:03
64. Remco te Brake (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 1:12
65. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:14
66. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:18
67. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:20
68. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 1:24
69. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:24
70. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:28
71. Merijn Korevaar (NED, Rabobank Development) 1:29
73. Elias van Breussegem (BEL, Veranda Willems) 1:29
74. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:33
75. Jochem Hoekstra (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 1:34
76. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:36
77. Twan van den Brand (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 1:37
78. Twan Brusselman (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 1:42
79. Tim Merlier (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice) 1:42
80. Adriaan Janssen (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 1:42
81. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:42
82. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:45
83. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:45
84. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:47
85. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice) 1:49
86. Mark Mcnally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:54
87. Dick Janssen (NED, Team 3M) 1:54
88. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:56
89. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 1:56
90. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Veranda Willems) 1:58
91. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:58
92. Gert-Jan Bosman (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 1:59
93. Tom Vermeer (NED, Baby - Dump Cycling Team) 2:02
94. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:02
95. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice) 2:03
96. Arno van der Zwet (NED, Metec-TKH-Continental) 2:05
97. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Metec-TKH-Continental) 2:07
98. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:08
99. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:08
100. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice) 2:11
101. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:12
102. Jordi Talen (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s De Rijke) 2:12
103. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:13
104. Dries Hollanders (BEL, Metec-TKH-Continental) 2:13
105. Ivar Slik (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:14
106. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:25
107. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:27
108. Bob Schoonbroodt (NED, Team 3M) 2:38
109. Jens Mouris (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:39
110. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:42
111. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:43
112. Aimé Degendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:43
113. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Team 3M) 2:46
114. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:47
116. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:47
117. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:53
118. Jaap de Man (NED, Team 3M) 2:57
118. Jaap de Man (NED, Team 3M) 2:57
119. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Crelan-Vastgoedservice) 2:58
120. Rens te Stroet (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 3:05
121. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 3:10
122. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:12
123. Tim de Troyer (BEL, Veranda Willems) 3:13
124. Jelle Nieuwpoort (NED, Rabobank Development) 3:18
125. Harry Sweering (NED, Baby - Dump Cycling Team) 3:20
126. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 3:21
127. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s De Rijke) 3:22
128. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:32
129. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Veranda Willems) 3:55
130. Ike Groen (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s De Rijke) 4:01
131. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:13
132. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:17
133. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:20
134. Wout van Aert (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice) 4:42
135. Joris Blokker (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 5:09
136. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:35
137. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:54
138. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:17
139. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:01
140. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 18:16
141. Wim Stroetinga (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 18:18
142. Thijs Zonneveld (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 18:26
143. Rob Peeters (BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice) 19:04
�bersicht Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (NED), 2016
Anzeige