Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

09.07.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 30:52:09
2. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:17
3. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:29
4. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:31
5. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:49
6. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 2:21
7. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 3:21
8. Brendan Canty (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 3:28
9. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Team Roth) 3:46
10. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:19
11. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:48
12. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:54
13. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 6:10
14. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 7:05
15. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 7:28
16. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 8:38
17. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 9:24
18. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 9:32
19. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 9:51
20. Christian Mager (GER, Stölting Service Group) 10:02
21. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 10:24
22. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 10:46
23. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 15:30
24. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 15:32
25. Helmut Trettwer (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 15:39
26. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 16:11
27. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 17:18
28. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 17:56
29. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 18:20
30. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Roth) 18:39
31. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 21:33
32. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 22:23
33. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 22:34
34. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 24:48
35. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 26:13
36. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 32:16
37. Aydar Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 32:56
38. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 33:33
39. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 34:48
40. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 36:06
41. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 36:19
42. Lennard Kämna (GER, Stölting Service Group) 36:37
43. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 36:42
44. Jacek Morajko (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 37:32
45. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 37:37
46. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 37:59
47. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 38:17
48. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Team Roth) 40:07
49. Sven Reutter (GER, Stölting Service Group) 40:18
50. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 41:06
51. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 41:39
52. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 43:05
53. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 43:18
54. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 43:42
55. Stefan Poll (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 45:06
56. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 45:34
57. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 47:09
58. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 47:25
59. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 47:35
60. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 47:35
61. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 49:04
62. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 49:16
63. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 49:26
64. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Roth) 49:48
65. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 49:51
66. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 51:44
67. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 51:51
68. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 52:22
69. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 52:28
70. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 52:32
71. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 53:01
72. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 53:26
73. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 54:08
74. Francesc Zurita (ESP, Team Vorarlberg) 54:45
75. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 55:15
76. James McLaughlin (GBR, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 55:53
77. Andreas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 56:04
78. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 56:26
79. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 56:27
80. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 56:57
81. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 57:18
82. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 58:06
83. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 58:43
84. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 58:48
85. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 59:13
86. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Stölting Service Group) 59:23
87. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 59:27
88. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:00:14
89. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:00:27
90. Jan Sokol (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 1:00:55
91. Thomas Koep (GER, Stölting Service Group) 1:01:51
92. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:03:34
93. Alexander Wachter (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:04:18
94. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 1:04:39
95. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:05:14
96. Jonas Tenbrock (GER, Stölting Service Group) 1:05:22
97. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 1:06:08
98. Patrick Jäger (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 1:06:09
99. Clément Koretzky (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 1:08:05
100. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:09:29
101. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 1:10:07
102. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:11:10
103. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:11:46
104. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 1:11:57
105. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:14:41
106. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:15:56
107. Zsolt Der (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 1:22:29
108. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 1:24:03
109. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 1:27:31
110. Daniel Auer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 1:29:38
111. Markus Kopfauf (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 1:33:05
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2016
Anzeige