Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

04.07.2016: 3. Etappe , 223.5 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 5:59:54
2. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
4. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
5. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
6. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 0:00
7. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
8. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
9. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
10. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
11. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:00
12. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
13. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
14. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
15. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
16. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
17. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
18. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
19. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
20. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
21. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
22. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
23. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
24. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
25. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
26. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
27. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
28. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
29. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
30. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
31. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
32. Daniel Martin (IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
33. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
34. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
35. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
36. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
37. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
38. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
39. Rui Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
40. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
41. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
42. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
43. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
44. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
45. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
46. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
47. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
48. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
49. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
50. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
51. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
52. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
53. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team Katusha) 0:00
54. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
55. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
56. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
57. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
58. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
59. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 0:00
60. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
61. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
62. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
63. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
64. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
65. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
66. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
67. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
68. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
69. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 0:00
70. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
71. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
72. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
73. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
74. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
75. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
76. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
77. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
78. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
79. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
80. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
81. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
82. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
83. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
84. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
85. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
86. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
87. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
88. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
89. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
90. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
91. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
91. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
93. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
94. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
95. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:00
96. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
97. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
98. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
99. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 0:00
100. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
101. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
102. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
103. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
104. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
105. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
106. Jon Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
107. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
108. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
109. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
110. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
111. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
112. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
113. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:00
114. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
115. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
116. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
117. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
118. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
119. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
120. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
121. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
122. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
123. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
124. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
125. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
126. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
126. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:00
128. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
129. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
130. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
131. Matti Breschel (DEN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
132. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
133. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
134. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
135. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
136. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
137. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:28
138. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 0:31
139. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 0:31
140. Max Richeze (ARG, Etixx - Quick -Step) 0:31
141. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 0:31
142. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:31
143. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 0:31
144. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:36
145. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:37
146. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:37
147. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:40
148. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:41
149. Borut Bozic (SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:44
150. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 0:44
151. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:44
152. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:44
153. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:44
154. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 0:44
155. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:50
156. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:50
157. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:52
158. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:54
159. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:59
160. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:59
161. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:59
162. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:59
163. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:17
164. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:17
165. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:17
166. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:17
167. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:17
168. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:17
169. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:23
170. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:23
171. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:26
172. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:35
173. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:49
174. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:49
175. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:49
176. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 1:49
177. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:49
178. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 1:49
179. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:49
180. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:49
181. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 1:49
182. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:49
183. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 1:53
184. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:53
185. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:03
186. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 2:03
187. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:05
188. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:07
189. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:08
190. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:08
191. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 2:08
192. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 2:08
193. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 2:39
194. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:39
195. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:31
196. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 4:07
197. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 6:10
198. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Katusha) 8:44

04.07.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 14:34:36
2. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:08
3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
4. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:14
5. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:14
6. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:14
7. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff Team) 0:14
8. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 0:14
9. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
10. Daniel Martin (IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:14
11. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:14
12. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:14
13. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:14
14. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:14
15. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
16. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
17. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team Katusha) 0:14
18. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:14
19. Rui Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:14
20. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:14
21. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:14
22. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
23. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:14
24. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:14
25. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 0:14
26. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:14
27. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:24
28. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
29. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 0:25
30. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 0:25
31. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:25
32. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 0:25
33. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:29
34. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:29
35. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:31
36. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 0:31
37. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:31
38. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:31
39. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:31
40. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 0:31
41. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
42. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:31
43. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:35
44. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:35
45. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:38
46. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:40
47. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:40
48. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:49
49. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:49
50. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:49
51. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:49
52. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:55
53. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:55
54. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:55
55. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:55
56. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02
57. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:02
58. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 1:02
59. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:02
60. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:02
61. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:11
62. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:17
63. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:21
64. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:27
65. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:27
66. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:27
67. Max Richeze (ARG, Etixx - Quick -Step) 1:33
68. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 1:36
69. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 1:36
70. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:39
71. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:53
72. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:53
73. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:53
74. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:53
75. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:59
76. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:59
77. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:59
78. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:59
79. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:24
80. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 2:26
81. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:27
82. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:37
83. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 2:38
84. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 2:43
85. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:06
86. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 3:06
87. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 3:06
88. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:06
89. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:06
90. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 3:06
91. Matti Breschel (DEN, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:06
92. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 3:06
93. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:06
94. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:10
95. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:38
96. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:01
97. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:05
98. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 4:05
99. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:17
100. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:30
101. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 4:30
102. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 4:30
103. Jon Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:41
104. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 5:00
105. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:00
106. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 5:00
107. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:00
108. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 5:00
109. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 5:27
110. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:31
111. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 5:40
112. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:01
113. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 6:03
114. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:10
115. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:51
116. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 6:59
117. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:05
118. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 7:05
119. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 7:05
120. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 7:05
121. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:05
122. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:05
123. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 7:05
124. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:05
125. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 7:05
126. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 7:05
127. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff Team) 7:05
128. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 7:05
129. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 7:05
130. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 7:05
131. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora-Argon 18) 7:05
132. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 7:36
133. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 7:36
134. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 7:42
135. Borut Bozic (SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:49
136. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:55
137. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:59
138. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 8:23
139. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 8:29
140. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:29
141. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 8:29
142. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:29
143. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 8:29
144. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 8:29
145. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:29
146. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:29
147. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:29
148. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 8:29
149. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 8:29
150. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:58
151. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 9:00
152. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 9:06
153. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:08
154. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 9:21
155. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 9:22
156. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 10:32
157. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 11:17
158. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 11:38
159. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 13:53
160. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:29
161. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 8:29
162. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 8:29
163. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:29
164. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:29
165. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:29
166. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 8:29
167. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 8:29
168. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 8:54
169. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:58
170. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:58
171. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 9:00
172. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 9:05
173. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:08
174. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 9:10
175. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 9:12
176. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 9:12
177. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 9:21
178. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 9:22
179. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 9:28
180. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:52
181. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:02
182. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 10:32
183. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:36
184. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 10:36
185. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 10:36
186. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 11:17
187. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 11:17
188. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-BikeExchange) 11:19
189. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 11:19
190. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 11:38
191. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 11:51
192. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 12:36
193. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 12:40
194. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 13:06
195. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 13:53
196. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 15:41
197. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 18:40
198. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Katusha) 22:37
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2016
Anzeige